Sasha Luss als Anna | |
Helen Mirren als Olga | |
Luke Evans als Alex Tchenkov | |
Cillian Murphy als Lenny Miller | |
Lera Abova als Maude | |
Alexander Petrov als Piotr | |
Nikita Pavlenko als Vlad | |
Anna Krippa als Nika | |
Aleksey Maslodudov als Jimmy | |
Eric Godon als Vassiliev | |
Ivan Franěk als Mossan | |
Jean-Baptiste Puech als Samy | |
Adrian Can als John | |
Alison Wheeler als Dorothée | |
Andrew Howard als Oleg | |
Jan Oliver Schroeder als Frederick | |
Louise Parker als Sonia | |
Sasha Beliaeva als Petra | |
Greta Varlese als Renata | |
Lauren de Graaf als Inge | |
Mikhail Safronov als Anna's Father | |
Maria Luss als Anna's Mother | |
Sergey Bachurskiy als Moscow Cabbie | |
Ernest Gromov als KGB Superior Officer | |
Sergey Zharkov als KGB Sentry | |
Julia Munrow als Vassiliev's Secretary | |
Jess Liaudin als Olga's Technicien | |
Christopher Craig als Piotr's Hostage | |
Yuriy Zavalnyouk als Moscow Playboy | |
David Coburn als CIA Chief | |
James Joint als Miller's Chauffeur | |
Tonio Descanvelle als Miller's Assistant | |
Réginal Kudiwu als Blake | |
Manuel Sinor als Binome Blake | |
Gérard Graillot als Monceau Waiter | |
Laurent Ferraro als Mario | |
Zac Andianas als Mario's Stylist | |
Aya Yabuuchi als Mario's Make-Up Artist | |
Mabô Kouyaté als Mario's Assistant | |
Eric Lampaert als Nato | |
Fany Le Gac als Nato's Producer | |
Pauline Hoarau als Nato's Model #1 | |
Noam Frost als Nato's Model #2 | |
Jordan Dwayne als Nato's Assistant | |
Peter Lamarque als Boxing Photographer | |
Grace Hancock als Neta | |
Cansu Tosun als Car Crash Woman | |
Niccolò Senni als Laboratory Scientist | |
Scott Thurn als Scope CIA Agent #1 | |
Terrence Amadi als Scope CIA Agent #2 | |
Jean-Marc Montalto als Mansion Photographer | |
Alexandre Majetniak als KGB Surveillance #1 | |
Toni Hristov als KGB Surveillance #2 | |
Leonid Glushchenko als KGB Surveillance #3 | |
Anthony Weber als DJ Party | |
Elise Lissague als One Agency Receptionist | |
Wendy Grenier als One Agency Assistant | |
Viatcheslav Ardachev als Restaurant Manager | |
Paul Lefèvre als Restaurant Guest | |
Alain Figlarz als Restaurant Target | |
Igor Savochkin als Alex's Sidekick | |
Kamila Hovorková als Anna - 8 Years Old | |
Nastya Sten als Anna - Blonde | |
Colin Bates als CIA Agent (uncredited) | |
François Girard als Cascadeur (uncredited) | |
Dmitriy Grinevich als CIA agent (uncredited) | |
Maxence Huet als Russian Guard (uncredited) | |
Travis Kerschen als Kirill (uncredited) | |
Emmanuel Ménard als Diplomat (uncredited) | |
William Sciortino als KGB Agent (uncredited) | |
Christophe Tek als The Stylist (uncredited) | |
Rupert Wynne-James als Man in Car / Man in Shower (uncredited) | |
Eduard Flerov als Moli | |
Victoria Cyr als CIA Agent (uncredited) |
Luc Besson | Director |
Luc Besson | Producer |
Hugues Tissandier | Production Design |
Gilles Boillot | Art Direction |
Julien Rey | Editor |
Evelyne Tissandier | Set Decoration |
Stéphane Robuchon | Art Direction |
Frédérique Ney | Makeup Artist |
Aya Yabuuchi | Makeup Artist |
Greg Fromentin | Gaffer |
François Dumoulin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Virginia Anderson | Post-Production Manager |
Cathy Dutheil | Production Coordinator |
Shanna Besson | Still Photographer |
Bruno Vatin | Line Producer |
Yvan Lucas | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Matthieu Dallaporta | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Guillaume Bouchateau | Supervising Sound Editor |
Bruno Vatin | Production Manager |
Alain Figlarz | Fight Choreographer |
Thierry Arbogast | Director of Photography |
Swan Pham | Casting |
Guilaine Tortereau | Key Hair Stylist |
Jean-Christophe Magnaud | Special Effects Supervisor |
Alexandra Pontvianne | Script Supervisor |
Olivier Megaton | Second Unit Director |
Éric Serra | Original Music Composer |
Marc Shmuger | Producer |
Mathias Honoré | First Assistant Director |
Romuald Drault | Production Supervisor |
Sylvie Rogeron | Production Secretary |
Stéphane Bourdon | Armorer |
Rudy Rabau | Best Boy Grip |
Simon Descamps | Visual Effects Producer |
Guido Magri | Best Boy Grip |
Mihailo Stevanovic | Boom Operator |
Frédéric Cambon | Graphic Designer |
Margareta Abena | Casting Director |
Mladen Tanasic | Best Boy Grip |
Marc Jouveneau | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Anton Petrik | Electrician |
Radoslav Mihalek | Electrician |
Anton Solonicyn | Key Grip |
Hélène Behar | Dresser |
Anton Sinutin | Dresser |
Ivan Leković | Best Boy Grip |
Rodolphe Zirah | CG Supervisor |
Alexandre Ménard | CG Supervisor |
Clemence Gabrielidis | Assistant Editor |
Anna Prilpiko | Dresser |
Philippe Penot | Foley Artist |
Sandra Marthon | Extras Casting |
Paolo Giovannetti | Best Boy Electric |
Rado Ivančević | Best Boy Electric |
Alexandr Korsakov | Electrician |
Marko Leković | Key Grip |
Katie Jordan | Colorist |
Corinne Bruand | Assistant Costume Designer |
Anton Ageev | Electrician |
Nikola Ivančević | Electrician |
Aleksandr Batetnikov | Electrician |
Frédéric Tournant | Costume Coordinator |
Ivana Rajnvajn | Costumer |
Caroline Di Paolo | Dresser |
Vyacheslav Timonin | Gaffer |
Jérôme Rabu | Boom Operator |
Katia Boutin | Dialogue Editor |
Lysandre Mbappé | Casting Assistant |
Fabrice Gazzera | Electrician |
Jérome Lionard | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Didier Lozahic | Foley Mixer |
Artemio Benki | Producer |
Katharina Hingst | Epk Producer |
Fabrice Bismuth | Additional Photography |
Vladimir Milosavljević | Electrician |
Frederic Fayard | Lighting Design |
Radomir Dimitrijevic | Armorer |
Marc Leroyer | Armorer |
Milos Vidaković | Gaffer |
Aurélien Klintzig | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Elodie Ly Tri | Online Editor |
Blanche Neumann | Producer |
Thi Thanh Tu Nguyen | Makeup Department Head |
Neichols Alice | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Virginie Wintrebert | Visual Effects Producer |
Aleksandra Keskinov | Costumer |
Ilya Turok | Electrician |
Olivier Nguyen | Property Master |
Xenia Kuzmina | Dresser |
Alexander Petlura | Dresser |
Momirka Bailović | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Lorenzo Donati | Steadicam Operator |
Alain Boutiller | CG Supervisor |
Niranjan Siva | Compositing Supervisor |
Isabelle Henault | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Michele Petternella | Executive Producer |
Sandra Djurickovic | Production Supervisor |
Alessandro Trovò | First Assistant Director |
Abigail L.S. Yardley | Second Assistant Director |
Joseph Abeille | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Elise Cresson | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Louis Giacobetti | Third Assistant Director |
Milana Milunović | Second Assistant Director |
Jawahine Zentar | Assistant Director |
Romain Lancel | Executive Producer |
Victor Mirabel | Third Assistant Director |
Camille Sauzeau | Script Supervisor |
Adrien Adriaco | Assistant Unit Manager |
Cyril Contejean | Post-Production Manager |
Marc Guidetti | Unit Manager |
Marian Martinet | Assistant Production Manager |
Aleksandar Tadić | Production Manager |
Anđelija Vlaisavljević | Executive Producer |
Arthur Ragons | Assistant Unit Manager |
Eric Mathis | Executive Producer |
Marie Rolindes | Second Assistant Director |
Frank Ychou | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Robin Duc Plachettaz | Assistant Unit Manager |
Gnama Baddy-Dega | Executive Producer |
Nicole Crespo | Production Supervisor |
Sarah Bonnet | Assistant Unit Manager |
Nemanja Djordjevic Nemac | Unit Manager |
Emeline Robbes | Assistant Director |
Virginia Anderson | Post Production Supervisor |
William Trillaud | Assistant Unit Manager |
Hélène Tran | Stunts |
Mariane Plasteig | Stunts |
Michelle Figlarz | Stunts |
Maxence Fertein | Stunts |
Sarah Belala | Stunts |
Aurélia Agel | Stunt Double |
Maël Marivint | Production Accountant |
Vincent Richard-Marquis | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Anthony Xerra | Stunts |
Dmitriy Ushakov | Stunts |
Bastien Trouvé | Stunts |
Michaël Troude | Stunts |
Luka Todorović | Stunts |
Filip Todorovic | Stunts |
Sergei Stukanov | Stunts |
Mickael Serfati | Stunts |
Antrei Semenikhin | Stunts |
Jérémy Royer | Stunts |
Pierre-Yves Rosoux | Stunts |
Luca Ricotta | Stunts |
Brayane Rafiq | Stunts |
Michel Poirot | Stunts |
Nicolas Pauget | Stunts |
Stéphane Orsolani | Stunt Coordinator |
Bechir Negzaoui | Stunts |
Alexandre Moreira | Stunts |
John Medalin | Stunts |
Ted Mathie | Stunts |
Christophe Marsaud | Stunts |
Benoit Lavelatte | Stunts |
Pascal Lavanchy | Stunts |
Dalibor Kostic | Stunts |
David Julienne | Stunt Coordinator |
Marko Joksimović | Stunts |
Martin Ivanov | Stunts |
Danka Ilic | Stunts |
Bratislav Ilic | Stunts |
Clément Huet | Stunts |
Davy Houze | Stunts |
Vladimir Houbart | Stunts |
Cyrille Hertel | Stunts |
Jonathan Henry | Stunts |
Jean Hanela | Stunts |
Jean-Benoit Guillon | Stunts |
Fleodor Glumov | Stunts |
François Girard | Stunts |
David Genty | Stunts |
Jérôme Gaspard | Stunts |
Viven Ar Floc'h | Stunts |
Michelle Figlarz | Stunt Coordinator |
Julien Duverger | Stunts |
Diego Dussarrat | Stunts |
Christophe Dupuis | Stunts |
Michael Duchet | Stunts |
Dejan Dragosavac | Stunts |
Milica Dordevic | Stunts |
Oumar Diaoure | Stunt Coordinator |
Marko Cvetanovic | Stunts |
Alan Cueff | Stunts |
Darko Corovic | Stunts |
Thibault Chiron | Stunts |
Geoffrey Chardes | Stunts |
Amedéo Cazzella | Stunts |
Romain Canonne | Stunts |
Vedran Brkic | Stunts |
Alain Bour | Stunts |
Vincent Bouillon | Stunts |
Borislav Bogosavac | Stunts |
Yoann Bodics | Stunts |
Franck Blanc | Stunts |
Ivan Blagojevic | Stunts |
Jonathan Bernard | Stunts |
Jean-Marc Bellu | Stunts |
Francis Bataille | Stunts |
Aton | Stunts |
Oscar Arcemisbehere | Stunts |
Aurélia Agel | Stunts |
Luc Besson | Writer |
Olivier Bériot | Costume Design |
Stéphane Bucher | Sound Engineer |
Aymeric Devoldère | Sound Editor |
François Lepeuple | Foley Artist |
Alexandre Mahout | Music Supervisor |
Natalia Pekareva | Local Casting |
Patrice Cossonneau | Stunts |
Boško Mitrovic | Stunts |