Mike Myers als Austin Powers / Dr. Evil / Fat Bastard | |
Heather Graham als Felicity Shagwell | |
Michael York als Basil Exposition | |
Robert Wagner als Number Two | |
Rob Lowe als Young Number Two | |
Seth Green als Scott Evil | |
Mindy Sterling als Frau Farbissina | |
Verne Troyer als Mini-Me | |
Elizabeth Hurley als Vanessa Kensington | |
Gia Carides als Robin Swallows | |
Oliver Muirhead als British Colonel | |
George Cheung als Chinese Teacher | |
Jeffrey Meng als Chinese Student | |
Muse Watson als Klansman | |
Scott Cooper als Klansman's Son - Bobby | |
Douglas Fisher als Man - Pecker | |
Kevin Cooney als NORAD Colonel | |
Clint Howard als Radar Operator Peters | |
Brian Hooks als Pilot | |
David Koechner als Co-Pilot | |
Frank Clem als Guitarist with Willie Nelson | |
Herb Mitchell als Sergeant | |
Steve Eastin als Umpire | |
Jane Carr als Woman - Pecker | |
Kevin Durand als Assassin | |
Melissa Justin als Chick #1 at Party | |
Nicholas Walker als Captain of the Guard | |
Stephen Hibbert als Guard at Jail Cell | |
David Coy als Carnaby Street Band | |
David Crigger als Carnaby Street Band | |
Tom Ehlen als Carnaby Street Band | |
Dennis Wilson als Carnaby Street Band | |
Eric Winzenried als Private Army Soldier | |
Tim Bagley als Friendly Dad | |
Colton James als Friendly Son | |
Mike Hagerty als Peanut Vendor | |
Jack Kehler als Circus Barker | |
Kirk Ward als Soldier | |
Jeff Garlin als Cyclops | |
Rachel Wilson als Fan | |
Jennifer Coolidge als Woman at Football Game | |
John Mahon als NATO Colonel | |
Michael McDonald als NATO Soldier | |
Jeanette Miller als Teacher | |
Mary Jo Smith als Unibrau | |
Carrie Ann Inaba als Felicity's Dancer #1 | |
Jennifer Hamilton als Felicity's Dancer #2 | |
Ayesha Orange als Felicity's Dancer #3 | |
Natalie Willes als Felicity's Dancer #4 | |
John R. Corella als Party Dancer #1 | |
Alison Faulk als Party Dancer #2 | |
Michelle Elkin als Party Dancer #3 | |
Shealan Spencer als Party Dancer #4 | |
Tovaris Wilson als Party Dancer #5 | |
Bree Turner als Dancer #1 | |
Marisa Gilliam als Dancer #2 | |
Mark Meismer als Dancer #3 | |
Sal Vassalo als Dancer #4 | |
Jason Yribar als Dancer #5 | |
Chekesha Van Putten als Go-Go Dancer #1 | |
Tara Mouri als Go-Go Dancer #2 | |
Giggi Yazicioglu als Go-Go Dancer #3 | |
Sarah Christine Smith als Scene Break Dancer | |
Faune Chambers Watkins als Scene Break Dancer | |
Gabriel Paige als Scene Break Dancer | |
Jim Boensch als Queen's Guard | |
Ron Ulstad als Chief of Staff | |
Timothy Watters als Bill Clinton Look-a-Like | |
Todd M. Schultz als Jerry Springer Bodyguard #1 | |
Steve Wilkos als Jerry Springer Bodyguard #2 | |
Michelle Sritenko Africano als Synchronized Swimmer | |
Nathalie S. Bartleson als Synchronized Swimmer | |
Janine M. Bekker als Synchronized Swimmer | |
Khadija Cutcher als Synchronized Swimmer | |
Mary Dettmer als Synchronized Swimmer | |
Annie Henry als Synchronized Swimmer | |
Tracy Gayeski als Synchronized Swimmer | |
Tracy Long als Synchronized Swimmer | |
Laurie Martin als Synchronized Swimmer | |
Jill Savery als Synchronized Swimmer | |
Margot Thien als Synchronized Swimmer | |
Kimi Cochrun als Synchronized Swimmer | |
Burt Bacharach als Burt Bacharach | |
Elvis Costello als Elvis Costello | |
Will Ferrell als Mustafa | |
Woody Harrelson als Woody Harrelson | |
Kristen Johnston als Ivana Humpalot | |
Charles Napier als Gen. Hawk | |
Willie Nelson als Willie Nelson | |
Tim Robbins als The President | |
Rebecca Romijn als Rebecca Romijn | |
Jerry Springer als Jerry Springer | |
Fred Willard als Mission Commander | |
Jessica Anne Bogart als Party Girl in Pink (uncredited) | |
Robert Cohen als Rabbi Shlotsky (uncredited) | |
Colette Divine als Go-Go Dancer in Cage (uncredited) | |
Phil Hawn als M.O.D. Crime Scene Investigator (uncredited) | |
Max Herholz als Hotel Guest (uncredited) | |
David Hutchison als Dr. Evil's Soldier (uncredited) | |
Tony Jay als Narrator (voice) (uncredited) | |
Lana Kinnear als Nurse (uncredited) | |
Harish Mandyam als Scientist (uncredited) | |
J.P. Manoux als French Bellhop (uncredited) | |
Stephen A. Marinaccio II als Party Dancer (uncredited) | |
Brandon Molale als Muscled Guy at Pool (uncredited) | |
Allie Moss als Dancer (uncredited) | |
Bill O'Donnell als Dancer (uncredited) | |
Jeanine Orci als Dancer on Carnaby Street (uncredited) | |
Mitch Rouse als Mitch Rouse (uncredited) | |
Lisa Varga als Sexy Nurse (uncredited) | |
Andreanna Veith als Dancer on Carnaby Street (uncredited) |
Mike Myers | Screenplay |
Michael McCullers | Screenplay |
Suzanne Todd | Producer |
Sara Andrews | Set Decoration |
Michèle Burke | Makeup Artist |
Demi Moore | Producer |
Jon Poll | Editor |
John S. Lyons | Producer |
Jennifer Todd | Producer |
George S. Clinton | Original Music Composer |
Javier Bennassar | Sound Effects Editor |
Debra Neil-Fisher | Editor |
Juel Bestrop | Casting |
Clay Boss | Stunts |
Ueli Steiger | Director of Photography |
Rusty Smith | Production Design |
Keith Marbory | Special Effects |
Jay Roach | Director |
Jeanne McCarthy | Casting |
Eric McLeod | Producer |
Alec Hammond | Art Direction |
Frederick Howard | Supervising Sound Editor |
Deena Appel | Costume Design |
Mike Myers | Producer |
David D. Johnson | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Bud Davis | Stunt Coordinator |
Patricia Tallman | Stunts |
Donna Langley | Executive Producer |
Erwin Stoff | Executive Producer |
Emma Chasin | Associate Producer |
Michael De Luca | Executive Producer |
Eric McLeod | Unit Production Manager |
Gary Marcus | First Assistant Director |
Hal Olofsson | Second Assistant Director |
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks | Choreographer |
Jody Levin | Executive In Charge Of Post Production |
Diana Kaufman | Post Production Supervisor |
Holly Hagy | Production Supervisor |
Kait Pickering | Production Coordinator |
Gabriel Hardman | Storyboard Artist |
Michael J. Hogan | Video Assist Operator |
Jim Grce | Gaffer |
Susan Shin | ADR Supervisor |
John D. Jefferies Sr. | Set Designer |
Steve Cooper | Set Designer |
Andrew Reeder | Set Designer |
Susan A. Burig | Graphic Designer |
Bill O'Drobinak | "A" Camera Operator |
Joe Sanchez | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Gary L. Camp | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Guy Norman Bee | "B" Camera Operator |
Guy Norman Bee | Steadicam Operator |
Jacquiline Compton | Camera Loader |
Kimberly Wright | Still Photographer |
Mark Fellman | Still Photographer |
Ken McLaughlin | Sound Mixer |
Ronit Ravich-Boss | Script Supervisor |
Annie Welles | Script Supervisor |
Anthony T. Marra II | Key Grip |
Michael James Fahey | Best Boy Grip |
Stephen Drinon | Dolly Grip |
Curtis Croeni | First Assistant Editor |
James B. Walsh | Grip |
Tim Nash | Grip |
Michael A. Savage | Grip |
Gary Kangrga | Rigging Grip |
Patrick J. Don Vito | Visual Effects Editor |
Frederick Howard | Sound Designer |
John Ross | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Mathew Waters | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
William Smith | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Joe Barnett | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
David Grant | Dialogue Editor |
Jason George | Dialogue Editor |
Jed M. Dodge | Dialogue Editor |
Yuri Reese | Dialogue Editor |
Alan Freedman | ADR Mixer |
Benjamin L. Cook | Sound Effects Editor |
Dorian Cheah | Sound Effects Editor |
Kelly Vandever | Sound Effects Editor |
Lisle Engle | Sound Effects Editor |
Roland N. Thai | Sound Effects Editor |
Mary Erstad | Foley Mixer |
C.W. Jones | Foley Mixer |
Diane Marshall | Foley Artist |
David Lee Fein | Foley Artist |
Ossama Khuluki | Foley Artist |
Craig Jurkiewicz | Foley Editor |
Sarah Smith | Foley Editor |
Lucy Sustar | Foley Editor |
Robert Getty | Assistant Sound Editor |
Chato Hill | Assistant Sound Editor |
Eugene McCarthy | Property Master |
Chris Vail | Assistant Property Master |
Douglas Womack | Construction Coordinator |
Patty York | Makeup Department Head |
Cheryl Ann Nick | Key Makeup Artist |
Steve Artmont | Makeup Artist |
Candy L. Walken | Hair Department Head |
Jeri Baker | Key Hair Stylist |
Jennifer Bower O'Halloran | Hairstylist |
Toni-Ann Walker | Hair Designer |
Michelle Skoby | Assistant Costume Designer |
Tangi Crawford | Costume Supervisor |
Ann Miller | Key Set Costumer |
Christine L. Cantella | Costumer |
Scott Allen Logan | Location Manager |
Carol Kiefer | Art Department Coordinator |
Edward Poveda | Payroll Accountant |
Blythe Cappello | Casting Associate |
Sande Alessi | Extras Casting |
Alex L. Worman | Unit Publicist |
Jill McCullough | Dialect Coach |
Raymond Bulinski | Craft Service |
Bill M. Puluti | Transportation Coordinator |
Michael Meinardus | Special Effects Coordinator |
Robert Dawson | Title Designer |
Sandi Sissel | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Micki Stern | Music Coordinator |
Chris Douridas | Music Consultant |
Bob McMillian | Color Timer |
Gary Burritt | Negative Cutter |
Carla Fry | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Mike Myers | Characters |
Mike Malone | Set Dresser |
Jennifer Badger | Stunts |
Joey Box | Stunts |