Chris Pratt als Emmet Brickowski / Rex Dangervest (voice) | |
Elizabeth Banks als Wyldstyle / Lucy (voice) | |
Will Arnett als Batman (voice) | |
Tiffany Haddish als Queen Watevra Wa'Nabi (voice) | |
Stephanie Beatriz als General Mayhem / Sweet Mayhem (voice) | |
Alison Brie als Unikitty / Ultrakatty (voice) | |
Nick Offerman als MetalBeard (voice) | |
Charlie Day als Benny (voice) | |
Maya Rudolph als Mom | |
Will Ferrell als President Business / Dad | |
Jadon Sand als Finn | |
Brooklynn Prince als Bianca | |
Channing Tatum als Superman (voice) | |
Jonah Hill als Green Lantern (voice) | |
Richard Ayoade als Ice Cream Cone (voice) | |
Ben Schwartz als Banarnar (voice) | |
Noel Fielding als Balthazar (voice) | |
Jason Momoa als Aquaman (voice) | |
Cobie Smulders als Wonder Woman (voice) | |
Ike Barinholtz als Lex Luthor (voice) | |
Ralph Fiennes als Alfred Pennyworth (voice) | |
Will Forte als Abraham Lincoln (voice) | |
Jimmy O. Yang als Enthusiastic Zebra (voice) | |
Jorma Taccone als Larry Poppins (voice) | |
Bruce Willis als Bruce Willis (voice) | |
Gary Payton als Gary Payton (voice) | |
Sheryl Swoopes als Sheryl Swoopes (voice) | |
Todd Hansen als Gandalf / Swamp Creature (voice) | |
Doug Nicholas als Surfer Dave / Chainsaw Dave / Purgatory Dave (voice) | |
Liam Knight als Duplo / Heart / Star / Sewer Babies (voice) | |
Emmett Mitchell als Duplo / Duplo Foreman / Duplo Wonder Woman (voice) | |
Sawyer D. Jones als Duplo / Heart / Star (voice) | |
Graham Miller als Duplo / Young Finn | |
Cora Miller als Duplo / Star (voice) | |
Ollie Mitchell als Duplo (voice) | |
Mike Mitchell als Various Characters (voice) | |
Christopher Miller als Horse / Chocolate Bar / Plantimals / Paper Boy / Chad (voice) | |
Margot Rubin als Various Characters (voice) | |
Emily Nordwind als Cleopatra (voice) | |
Chris McKay als Larry the Barista (voice) | |
Trisha Gum als Velma (voice) | |
Ryan Halprin als Dolphin Clock / Apocalypseburg Citizen (voice) | |
Lauren White als Apocalypseburg Citizen (voice) |
Phil Lord | Producer |
Christopher Miller | Producer |
Mike Mitchell | Director |
Chris McKay | Executive Producer |
Jill Wilfert | Executive Producer |
Phil Lord | Screenplay |
Roy Lee | Producer |
Christopher Miller | Screenplay |
Matthew Ashton | Executive Producer |
Will Allegra | Executive Producer |
Dan Lin | Producer |
Emma Marie DuPell | Assistant Editor |
Rosalynd Clarke | Visual Effects |
Josh Lewis | Visual Effects |
César Sáez | Visual Effects |
Grant Street | Visual Effects |
Nathan Fitzgerald | Animation |
Sasha Schotzko-Harris | Animation |
Jeremy Webber | Visual Effects |
Radu Vintila | Visual Effects |
Emily Dean | Animation |
Patrick Madden | Visual Effects |
James Bishop | Visual Effects |
Daniel Lopez | Visual Effects |
Shayne Rodway | Visual Effects |
Elana Andersen | Visual Effects |
Samson Heffernan | Visual Effects |
Eugene Purugganan | Visual Effects |
Sebastian Ampuero | Visual Effects |
Shane Goddard | Visual Effects |
Drew Collins | Visual Effects |
Steven Lees-Smith | Visual Effects |
Kevin Ng | Visual Effects |
Garry Baker | Visual Effects |
Luke Emrose | Visual Effects |
Mark Theriault | Visual Effects |
Daniel Powter | Visual Effects |
Heiko von Drengenberg | Animation |
Mark Mothersbaugh | Original Music Composer |
Trisha Gum | Animation Director |
Clare Knight | Editor |
Alan Tyler | Scoring Mixer |
Alan Tyler | Additional Music |
Bill Finger | Characters |
Joe Shuster | Characters |
Bob Kane | Characters |
Glenn Ficarra | Creative Consultant |
Matthew Fogel | Story |
Nicholas Stoller | Creative Consultant |
Michelle Morgan | Creative Consultant |
Jerry Siegel | Characters |
Christopher Miller | Story |
John Requa | Creative Consultant |
William Moulton Marston | Characters |
Jared Stern | Creative Consultant |
Phil Lord | Story |
Mary Hidalgo | Casting |
Patrick Marc Hanenberger | Production Design |
Nick Dudar | Art Direction |
Yeva McCloskey | Art Direction |
Caroline Cranstoun | Costume Design |
Joe Kucharski | Costume Design |
Lilia Afsahi | Hairstylist |
Naomi Bakstad | Key Makeup Artist |
Jorjee Douglass | Makeup Artist |
Megan Harkness | Makeup Artist |
Sharon Taylor | General Manager |
Jon Burton | Co-Producer |
Christopher DeFaria | Production Executive |
Stacy Ekstein | Line Producer |
Jinko Gotoh | Producer |
Ryan Halprin | Executive Producer |
Chris Leahy | Executive Producer |
Keith Malone | Executive Producer |
Kristen Murtha | Co-Producer |
Zareh Nalbandian | Executive Producer |
Greg Silverman | Production Executive |
Timothy Jason Smith | Associate Producer |
Sharon Taylor | Co-Producer |
Rebecca Karch Tomlinson | Associate Producer |
Michael Uslan | Executive Producer |
Courtenay Valenti | Production Executive |
Anne Carroll | Key Hair Stylist |
Erik Aadahl | Supervising Sound Editor |
Margot Rubin | Recording Supervision |
Craig Berry | Head of Story |
Jon Lajoie | Songs |
Kier Lehman | Music Supervisor |
David Burgess | Animation Supervisor |
Kristen Anderson | Art Direction |
Leah Stipic | Assistant Editor |