Dwayne Johnson als Luke Hobbs | |
Jason Statham als Deckard Shaw | |
Idris Elba als Brixton | |
Vanessa Kirby als Hattie Shaw | |
Helen Mirren als Queenie Shaw | |
Eiza González als Madame M | |
Eddie Marsan als Professor Andreiko | |
Eliana Su'a als Sam Hobbs | |
Cliff Curtis als Jonah Hobbs | |
Lori Pelenise Tuisano als Sefina | |
John Tui als Kal | |
Joshua Mauga als Timo | |
Joe Anoa'i als Mateo | |
Rob Delaney als Agent Loeb | |
Alex King als Lt. Grapefruit | |
Tom Wu als Tsoi | |
John Macdonald als Lermotov | |
Georgia Meacham als Party Model #1 | |
Laura Porta als Party Model #2 | |
Ima Caryl als Tattoo Assistant | |
Shiloh Coke als Prison Guard | |
Joshua Coombes als Young Deckard | |
Meesha Garbett als Young Hattie | |
Harry Hickles als Young Owen | |
Lucy McCormick als L.A. Waitress | |
Stephen Mitchell als CIA Handler #1 | |
Akie Kotabe als CIA Handler #2 | |
Felicity Dean als Savoy Check-in Guest | |
Pete White als London Cabbie | |
Peter Basham als Agent at Hattie's #1 | |
Noah Maxwell Clarke als Agent at Hattie's #2 | |
Joel MacCormack als CIA Mapping Agent | |
Vineeta Rishi als Eteon Assistant | |
Ryan Reynolds als Eteon Director / Victor Locke | |
David Mumeni als Eteon Computer Tech | |
Gavin Esler als U.K. Newsreader #1 | |
Ansu Kabia als U.K. Newsreader #2 | |
Stephanie Vogt als U.S. Newsreader | |
Li Dan als Chinese Newsreader | |
Adam Ganne als German Newsreader | |
Antonio Mancino als Italian Newsreader | |
Dan H. McCormick als Paper Boy | |
Thalissa Teixeira als Rosie's Nanny | |
James Dryden als British Custom Officer | |
Katia Elizarova als Flight Attendant | |
Ella-Rae Smith als Madame M's Crew #1 | |
Rain Chan als Madame M's Crew #2 | |
Lee Anne Nyagodzi als Madame M's Crew #3 | |
Maria Sergejeva als Madame M's Crew #4 | |
Mackenzie Proll als Young Bully #1 | |
Jack Kane als Young Bully #2 | |
Nathan Jones als Russian Fighter Pilot | |
Spencer Wilding als Eteon's Uber Merc | |
Axel Nu als Eteon Medical Tech | |
Stephen Dunlevy als Eteon Merc #1 | |
Timothy Connolly als Eteon Merc #2 | |
David Leitch als Eteon Helicopter Pilot | |
Michael Wildman als U.K. Police Leader | |
Jobe Allen als Samoan Local (uncredited) | |
Manoj Anand als Airport Passenger (uncredited) | |
Lasco Atkins als Construction Worker (uncredited) | |
Pualani Avaeoru als Spouse (uncredited) | |
Leo Ayres als Gang Member (uncredited) | |
Philip John Bailey als Soldier (uncredited) | |
Lyon Beckwith als Hobb's Cousin (uncredited) | |
Daniel Bernhardt als Henchman (uncredited) | |
Kishore Bhatt als Airport Passenger (uncredited) | |
Martin Bratanov als Kitchen Porter (uncredited) | |
Sergio Briones als Mercenary (uncredited) | |
Jill Buchanan als Prison Visitor (uncredited) | |
Abbey Butler als Airport Steward (uncredited) | |
Conlan Casal als Mercenary (uncredited) | |
Tim Connolly als Cocky Merc (uncredited) | |
Samantha Corcoran als Background Security (uncredited) | |
Richard Curtis als Bicycle Courier (uncredited) | |
James 'JD Knight' Dunn als Infantry Henchman (uncredited) | |
Daniel Eghan als Diner (uncredited) | |
Viktorija Faith als Russian Plane Passenger (uncredited) | |
Francesca Fraser als Wife Diner (uncredited) | |
Vikrem Singh als Airport Steward (uncredited) | |
Michel Alexandre Gonzalez als Hairdresser (uncredited) | |
Mark Gooden als Mechanic (uncredited) | |
Sonia Goswami als City Woman (uncredited) | |
Layne Hannemann als Hobbs' Cousin (uncredited) | |
Kevin Hart als Air Marshal Dinkley (uncredited) | |
Patrick Doran als Passerby (uncredited) | |
Ruth Clarson als City Woman (uncredited) | |
Kalanikauleleiaiwi Jardine als Auto Shop Worker (uncredited) | |
Kyle Justin Leatherberry als Mercenary (uncredited) | |
Westley LeClay als Hobbs' Cousin (uncredited) | |
Steven Lewington als Black Infantry Soldier (uncredited) | |
Marian Lorencik als Russian Plane Passenger (uncredited) | |
Teresa Mahoney als Lady in Rain (uncredited) | |
Stephen McGowan als Bio-Hazard Scientist (uncredited) | |
Peter Parker Mensah als Black Infantry Soldier (uncredited) | |
Kelemete Misipeka als Samoan War Dancer (uncredited) | |
Pingi Moli als Hobbs' Cousin (uncredited) | |
Richard James Montgomery als Mercenary / Talos Suit (uncredited) | |
Sascha Panknin als Airport Passenger (uncredited) | |
Hio Pelesasa als Hobbs Cousin (uncredited) | |
Peter Rooney als Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Israel Ruiz als London City Worker (uncredited) | |
Rubens Saboia als Black Infantry Soldier (uncredited) | |
Ben-Hur Santos als Warehouse Engineer (uncredited) | |
Dave Simon als Security (uncredited) | |
David Sturgeon als Mercenary (uncredited) | |
Matt Symonds als Black infantry (uncredited) | |
Matt Townsend als City Man (uncredited) | |
Rutvig Vaid als International Tourist (uncredited) | |
Jay Waddell als Street Racer (uncredited) | |
Nicholas Walker als Mercenary (uncredited) | |
Ryan Bailey als Hector | |
Richard Price als Passerby (uncredited) |
Chris Morgan | Screenplay |
Hiram Garcia | Producer |
Jonathan Sela | Director of Photography |
David Scheunemann | Production Design |
Chris Morgan | Story |
Drew Pearce | Screenplay |
Steven Chasman | Executive Producer |
Ainsley Davies | Executive Producer |
Kathy Chasen-Hay | Associate Producer |
Jason Statham | Producer |
Dwayne Johnson | Producer |
Chris Morgan | Producer |
Remo Tozzi | Art Direction |
Shane Vieau | Set Decoration |
Wolfgang Metschan | Art Direction |
Lucy Bevan | Casting |
Lisa Chugg | Set Decoration |
Charlotte Malynn | Art Direction |
Marisol Roncali | Casting |
David Allday | Art Direction |
Will Coubrough | Art Direction |
Dominic Hyman | Supervising Art Director |
Mary Vernieu | Casting |
Choi Ho Man | Art Direction |
Christopher Rouse | Editor |
Nicole Furia | Associate Producer |
Ethan Smith | Unit Production Manager |
Paul Barry | First Assistant Director |
Mark P. Stoeckinger | Sound Designer |
Tyler Bates | Original Music Composer |
Fraser Fennell-Ball | Second Assistant Director |
Pete White | Stunt Coordinator |
Jon Taylor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Simon Crane | Second Unit Director |
David Cain | Unit Production Manager |
Alistair Williams | Special Effects Supervisor |
Ethan Smith | Executive Producer |
Frank A. Montaño | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Mark Hyde | Key Grip |
John Casali | Sound Mixer |
Peter Brown | Sound Designer |
Simon McGuire | Art Direction |
Simon Crane | Stunt Coordinator |
Chris O'Hara | Stunt Coordinator |
Sarah Evelyn | Costume Designer |
Paige Chaytor | Production Supervisor |
Dany Garcia | Executive Producer |
Kelly McCormick | Executive Producer |
Dan Glass | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Roy Chapman | Property Master |
David Smith | Gaffer |
Fraser Taggart | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Julie Brown | Script Supervisor |
Lloyd Dudley | Sound Mixer |
Daniel Smith | Still Photographer |
Nikos Kalimerakis | Gaffer |
Christine Youngstrom | Art Department Coordinator |
Jennie Murphy | Art Department Coordinator |
Benjamin Last | Concept Artist |
Heather Noble | Assistant Art Director |
Chris Lees | Concept Artist |
Tim R. Lafferty | Construction Foreman |
Marc Bitz | Assistant Art Director |
William Eliscu | Assistant Art Director |
Marcos Weiss | Concept Artist |
Ashley Winter | Assistant Art Director |
Max Berman | Concept Artist |
Dominic Ackland-Snow | Construction Manager |
Andrew Naylor | Construction Coordinator |
Charlotte Malynn | Assistant Art Director |
Stian Dahlslett | Concept Artist |
Adelaide Filippe | Concept Artist |
Phil Arntz | Aerial Camera |
Peter Ayriss | Drone Pilot |
Oscar Gomez | Key Rigging Grip |
Erica Kim | Lighting Technician |
Ricky Carrillo | Rigging Gaffer |
Bogdan Iofciulescu | Techno Crane Operator |
Scott McKee | Aerial Camera |
Dan Jones | Best Boy Electric |
Oliver Loncraine | Camera Operator |
Tom Wade | Camera Operator |
Bruno Martins | Electrician |
Fraser Taggart | Second Unit Cinematographer |
John Marzano | Aerial Director of Photography |
Jeff Murrell | Gaffer |
Frank Masi | Still Photographer |
Derek Walker | Camera Operator |
Stephen Peters | Drone Pilot |
John Flemming | Key Grip |
Josh Milne | Libra Head Technician |
Stefan von Borbély | Camera Operator |
James Clemo | Electrician |
Jamie Hess | Makeup Artist |
Rohit Chandrashekhar Nair | Production Coordinator |
Liz Oliver | Ager/Dyer |
George Glasgow | Costumer |
Melody Koerber | Key Costumer |
Neil Ashton | Electrician |
Mike King | Electrician |
Stamos Triantafyllos | Camera Operator |
Nick Mitchell | Electrician |
Eric Arnold Cortez | Lighting Technician |
Michael Fennelly | Lighting Technician |
Matthew A. Petrosky | Steadicam Operator |
Cristina Waltz | Key Makeup Artist |
Alex Leung | Production Secretary |
Lily Bevan | Costume Coordinator |
Tom Aldcroft | Aerial Camera Technician |
Peter Graf | Aerial Camera Technician |
Dean Foard | Lighting Technician |
Aaron Ellis | Set Costumer |
JoJo Williams | Makeup Artist |
Sue Chipperton | Animal Coordinator |
Frances E. Barer | Ager/Dyer |
Josie May | Costume Assistant |
Sean Haley | Costumer |
Lara Licari | Makeup Artist |
Hanny Tjan | Makeup Artist |
Harry Lu | Armorer |
Jillian Amburgey | Script Supervisor |
Róisín Straver | Costume Assistant |
April Dunlap | Costumer |
Dan Godar | Aerial Camera |
Dani Rose | Drone Pilot |
John M.H. Lee | Electrician |
Christopher Prampin | Gaffer |
Michele Abramo Puricelli | Libra Head Technician |
Chris Milani | Lighting Technician |
Jason Ewart | Steadicam Operator |
Georgette Sweet | Hairstylist |
Paul Pattison | Makeup Artist |
Daniel Castle King | Production Coordinator |
Ralph Malani | Hairstylist |
Fernando Santaella Navarro | Key Hair Stylist |
Sara Kramer | Key Makeup Artist |
David Malinowski | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Ryo Murakawa | Key Hair Stylist |
Ian Edwards | Armorer |
Carol McConnaughey | Unit Publicist |
Martin Kemble | Production Coordinator |
Kelly Maracin Krieg | Script Supervisor |
Jessica Phillips | Costumer |
Joel Christopher | Set Costumer |
Eddie Gomez | Set Costumer |
Liam McCartney | Supervising Armorer |
Marianna Bourmpoula | Costume Assistant |
Chloe Reynolds | Set Costumer |
Samantha Arnold | Production Coordinator |
Maia Herzog Lee | Costume Assistant |
Steven Blizzard | Drone Pilot |
Ray Valerio | Rigging Grip |
Alessandro Bertolazzi | Makeup Designer |
Jenny Kissoon | Production Secretary |
Courtney McClain | Assistant Costume Designer |
Robyn Morell | Costume Assistant |
David Butler | Key Costumer |
Jordann Aguon | Makeup Artist |
Gemma Hoff | Makeup Artist |
Harrison Gunnarshaug | Production Secretary |
Gabriella Morpeth | Costumer |
Hans Bjerno | Aerial Director of Photography |
Charlie Wyldeck-Flowers | Key Grip |
Mario Spanna | Libra Head Technician |
Jason Selsor | Rigging Grip |
Christopher Raphael | Still Photographer |
George Kalimerakis | Electrician |
Jim Agnew | Electrician |
David McMillan | Lighting Technician |
Adam Dale | Aerial Director of Photography |
Matthew Deetsch | Lighting Programmer |
Sean Rogers | Libra Head Technician |
Negoita Mihai | Libra Head Technician |
Roxanne Cuenca | Script Supervisor |
Liam Byrne | Supervising Armorer |
Marylou Lim | Costumer |
Mia Hope Radford | Set Costumer |
Louis Delavenne | Aerial Coordinator |
Teddy George-Poku | Assistant Costume Designer |
Tom Hornsby | Costume Supervisor |
Felicity Goldsworthy | Principal Costumer |
Paul Sinnott | Wardrobe Assistant |
Nava R. Sadan | Costume Supervisor |
Jeanine McKirnan | Costumer |
Steve White | Lead Animator |
Jason Wong | VFX Artist |
Axel Akesson | CG Supervisor |
Roberta Fischetti | VFX Editor |
Yu Ying Chien | Visual Effects Editor |
Sam Paul Toms | Visual Effects Editor |
Jonathan Weber | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Leona Sharkey | Creature Technical Director |
Caleb Choo | Matchmove Supervisor |
Tanner Foust | Stunt Driver |
Dimitri Uradovskiy | 2D Supervisor |
Peter Lasrado | CG Supervisor |
Sebastian Lauer | CG Supervisor |
Mahabub Subhani Shaik | Lighting Artist |
Makoto Koyama | Senior Animator |
Jakris Smittant | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Maria Friesen | 3D Editor |
Etay Herz | Creature Technical Director |
Taryn Douville | Lighting Artist |
Nelson Dsouza | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Stuart Lashley | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Richard Worsley | 3D Generalist |
Tetu Pawan | Compositing Supervisor |
Sujay Kumar G. | Matchmove Supervisor |
Warren Hickman | Visual Effects Editor |
Tom Partridge | Visual Effects Editor |
Fatemeh Khoshkhou | Visual Effects Producer |
Marlene Nehls | Visual Effects Producer |
Damien di Toro | Visual Effects Editor |
Adam Pere | Visual Effects Producer |
Mats Andersen | Visual Effects Producer |
Kathryn Brillhart | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Roni Rodrigues | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Eric Moliner | Creature Technical Director |
C.J. Burbage | Senior Animator |
Dipak Tarpara | VFX Artist |
Sullivan Richard | Matte Painter |
Kat Newington | VFX Production Coordinator |
Laura El Alam | Visual Effects Editor |
Josh Sykes | Visual Effects Producer |
Kyle McCulloch | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Matthias Winkler | CG Supervisor |
Joan Buhigas | Creature Technical Director |
Emese Papp | Creature Technical Director |
Pawl Fulker | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Kim Phelan | Visual Effects Producer |
Hermione Francis | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Sianoosh Nasiriziba | Senior Animator |
Alicia Abril Carrera | Visual Effects Editor |
Sheila Silveira | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Oliver Cubbage | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Rajat Chawla | 3D Artist |
Christopher Downs | CG Supervisor |
Oliver Armstrong | Compositing Supervisor |
Kyle Goodsell | Compositing Supervisor |
Matthias Reiche | Lead Animator |
Alexa Barros | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Bryan Ryan | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Matt Perrin | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Travis Dultz | 3D Editor |
Tiffany Hall | 3D Generalist |
John Brubaker | Compositing Supervisor |
Julia Strack | Compositing Supervisor |
Anand Kambli | Creature Technical Director |
Matthew D'Angibau | Matchmove Supervisor |
J.D. Schwalm | Special Effects Supervisor |
Danielle Millington-Peck | Visual Effects Editor |
Ben Duffy | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Andrew Shawley | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
King Louie Palomo | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Argha Sen | Lighting Artist |
Barbara Holmes | Visual Effects Editor |
Anton Agerbo | Visual Effects Producer |
Baptiste Chauveau | Matte Painter |
Michael Brazelton | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Jess Jansen | Assistant Editor |
Dave Hussey | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Mark Fitzgerald | Additional Editor |
Jason Wasserman | First Assistant Editor |
Miles Anderson | Colorist |
Ian Sullivan | Digital Intermediate |
Kristin Derella | Assistant Editor |
David Leitch | Director |
Tom Howard | Lighting Programmer |
Aviv Bar-Ami | VFX Artist |
Alexander T.H. Browne | VFX Artist |
Christoph Westphal | VFX Artist |
Dean Wolcott | Set Designer |
Soren Bendt Aaboe Pedersen | Storyboard Artist |
Matt Crook | Stunts |
Gary Scott Thompson | Characters |
Dave Lovano | Stunt Driver |
Heidi Moneymaker | Stunts |
Daniel Bernhardt | Stunts |
Phong Giang | Stunts |
Elizabeth Donker Curtius | Stunt Double |
Clay Cullen | Stunt Driver |
Danny Wynands | Stunts |
Enele Ma'afu Tauteoli | Stunts |
Richard Wheeldon | Stunts |
Leon Sua | Stunts |
Laura Swift | Stunt Double |
Venice Smith | Stunts |
Karen Smithson | Stunts |
Matthew Stirling | Stunt Driver |
Stanimir Stamatov | Stunts |
John Street | Stunts |
Shane Roberts | Stunts |
Tom Rodgers | Stunts |
Cale Schultz | Stunts |
Shahaub Roudbari | Stunts |
Nicole Powell | Stunts |
Chris Pollard | Stunts |
Tilly Powell | Stunts |
Cyril Raffaelli | Stunts |
Rashid Phoenix | Stunts |
Tanoai Reed | Stunt Double |
Nathaniel Perry | Stunt Double |
Laurent Plancel | Stunts |
Andrei Nazarenko | Stunts |
Niko Nedyalkov | Stunt Double |
Pete Olivant | Stunts |
Chris Palermo | Stunt Driver |
Justin Pearson | Stunt Driver |
Joseph Paxton | Stunts |
Brian Nickels | Stunts |
Nigel Oliver | Stunts |
Chris Morrison | Stunts |
Mike Mukatis | Stunts |
Pingi Moli | Stunts |
Benos Noble | Stunts |
Dustin Nelson | Stunts |
Tina Maskell | Stunts |
Mike Massa | Stunts |
Chris Manger | Stunts |
Jalil Jay Lynch | Stunt Driver |
Dan Matteucci | Stunt Driver |
Brionna Maria Lynch | Stunt Driver |
Jess Lundgren | Stunts |
John Macdonald | Stunts |
Jean-Paul Ly | Stunts |
Malosi Leonard | Stunts |
Andy Lister | Stunts |
Tony Lazzara | Stunts |
Daniel Leavitt | Stunts |
Efka Kvaraciejus | Stunts |
Renars Latkovskis | Stunts |
Kirk A. Jenkins | Stunts |
Bogdan Kumšackij | Stunts |
Antal Kalik | Stunts |
Gary Kane | Stunts |
Martin Ivanov | Stunt Driver |
Rob Hunt | Stunts |
Michael Hugghins | Stunt Driver |
Robert Hladik | Stunts |
Jimmy Hart | Stunts |
Daniel Graham | Stunts |
Paul Ginns | Stunts |
Dan Griffiths | Stunts |
Jeremy Fry | Stunts |
Clayton Grover | Stunt Driver |
Clay Donahue Fontenot | Stunts |
Scott R. Fisher | Stunts |
Eddie J. Fernandez | Stunts |
Rachael Evelyn | Stunts |
Ben Essex | Stunts |
Bradley Farmer | Stunt Driver |
Dom Dumaresq | Stunts |
Rick English | Stunts |
Mark Dobson | Stunts |
Craig Dolby | Stunts |
Ben Dimmock | Stunts |
Tim Davies | Stunts |
Jason Curle | Stunts |
Holland Diaz | Stunts |
Lucy Cork | Stunt Double |
Brandon Cornell | Utility Stunts |
Alvin Chon | Stunts |
Mauro Calo | Stunts |
Anis Cheurfa | Stunts |
Liam Carey | Stunts |
David Castillo | Stunts |
Katy Bullock | Stunts |
Richard Burden | Stunt Driver |
Freddy Bouciegues | Stunts |
Marvin Campbell | Stunts |
Donny Bailey | Stunt Driver |
Dean Bailey | Stunt Driver |
Paul Bailey | Stunt Driver |
Adam Basil | Stunts |
Loyd Bateman | Stunts |
Can Aydin | Stunts |
Russell Balogh | Stunts |
Sina Ali | Stunts |
Ermar Alexander | Stunts |
Andrew Burford | Stunts |
Tom Cotton | Stunts |
Liam Coote | Stunts |
Todd Harris | Storyboard Artist |