Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom (2018)

Actie, Avontuur, Sciencefiction

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Film Info

Score: 6.6/10 van 2637 stemmen
Status: Released IMDb
Release Datum: 2018-06-06
Lengte: 128 Minuut / 2:8
Regisseur: Juan Antonio Bayona
website: http://www.jurassicworld.com/
Productie Studios: Amblin Entertainment, Apaches Entertainment, Legendary Entertainment, Universal Pictures, Perfect World Pictures, The Kennedy/Marshall Company
Productie Land: United States of America

Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Foto's


Jurassic World: Fallen Kingdom Trailer


Chris Pratt
als Owen Grady
Bryce Dallas Howard
als Claire Dearing
Isabella Sermon
als Maisie Lockwood
Rafe Spall
als Eli Mills
James Cromwell
als Sir Benjamin Lockwood
Justice Smith
als Franklin Webb
Daniella Pineda
als Dr. Zia Rodriguez
Geraldine Chaplin
als Iris
Ted Levine
als Ken Wheatley
Toby Jones
als Gunnar Eversol
BD Wong
als Dr. Henry Wu
Jeff Goldblum
als Dr. Ian Malcolm
Michael Papajohn
als InGen Contractor
Robert Emms
als Jack
Charlie Rawes
als Lead Mercenary
Daniel Stisen
als Russian Bodyguard
Kamil Lemieszewski
Peter Jason
als Senator Sherwood
Kevin Layne
als Sub Pilot
Derek Connolly Writer
Colin Trevorrow Writer
Juan Antonio Bayona Director
Phil Tippett Visual Effects
Michael Crichton Characters
Michael Giacchino Original Music Composer
Óscar Faura Director of Photography
Sammy Sheldon Costume Design
Patrick Crowley Producer
Belén Atienza Producer
Thomas Hayslip Producer
Frank Marshall Producer
Steven Spielberg Executive Producer
Colin Trevorrow Executive Producer
Thomas Tull Executive Producer
Andy Nicholson Production Design
Bernat Vilaplana Editor
Nina Gold Casting
Guy Bradley Art Direction
Anthony Caron-Delion Art Direction
Renate Nicolaisen Art Direction
Marco Anton Restivo Art Direction
Matt Wynne Art Direction
Tina Jones Set Decoration
Andrew Max Cahn Supervising Art Director
Jason Knox-Johnston Supervising Art Director
Mahealani Diego Hairstylist
Charlotte Rogers Hairstylist
Mary L. Mastro Hairstylist
Sarah Grispo Hair Supervisor
Sarah Grispo Makeup Supervisor
Andrea Carter Art Department Coordinator
Tabitha Quitman Art Department Coordinator
Anna Bregman Assistant Art Director
Thomas Goodwin Assistant Art Director
Laura Miller Assistant Art Director
Matt Sims Assistant Art Director
Michael Gowen Assistant Art Director
Robert A. Blackburn Construction Coordinator
Graeme Purdy Property Master
Gary Tuers Property Master
Peter Graf Aerial Camera Technician
Jeremy Braben Aerial Director of Photography
Pete Cavaciuti Camera Operator
Matthew Poynter Camera Operator
Richard Roles Camera Operator
Pete Cavaciuti Steadicam Operator
Eric Ward Dolly Grip
Richard T. Hoover Dolly Grip
Alex Coverley Dolly Grip
Chris Weigand Best Boy Electric
Gregory Doi Best Boy Electric
Peter Ayriss Drone Operator
Joshua Davis Gaffer
Lee Walters Gaffer
Alex Mott Key Grip
Jimi Ryan Key Grip
Jerry C. Deats Key Grip
Stephen Bacquet Lighting Technician
Jamie Bruce Lighting Technician
Joe Hissey Lighting Technician
William Self Lighting Technician
Steve Kitchen Rigging Gaffer
Edward J. Cox Rigging Gaffer
Maceo Bishop Steadicam Operator
Giles Keyte Still Photographer
Jonathan Prime Still Photographer
Stella Vaccaro Set Designer
Tom Curtis Set Dresser
Julie DeRose Set Dresser
Derrick Kaupiko Set Dresser
Craig K. Lewis Set Dresser
Hale Mawae Set Dresser
Johanne Mitchell Set Dresser
Justin Powers Set Dresser
Richard Ruhe Set Dresser
Christopher J. Wood Set Dresser
Ted Lister Lead Animator
Holly Dorff ADR Voice Casting
Judith Sunga Casting Associate
Martin Ware Casting Associate
Karen Woods Casting Associate
Mike Woodley Aerial Coordinator
Christopher Atherton Armorer
Daren Bailey Marine Coordinator
Daniel F. Malone Marine Coordinator
Jo Beckett Script Supervisor
Erin Mast Script Supervisor
Rebecca Sheridan Script Supervisor
Claire Chang Script Supervisor
Katherine McCormack Wherry Unit Publicist
Rachael Tate ADR Editor
Cheryl Nardi Dialogue Editor
Michael Silvers Dialogue Editor
James Spencer Dialogue Editor
Dennie Thorpe Foley
Jana Vance Foley
Luke Dunn Gielmuda Foley
Dmitri Makarov Foley Editor
Chris Manning Foley Editor
Oriol Tarragó Sound Designer
Martí Albert Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Barnett Sound Effects Editor
Benjamin A. Burtt Sound Effects Editor
Scott Guitteau Sound Effects Editor
Christopher Boyes Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Tom Myers Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Pete Horner Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Raemond Cook Sound Recordist
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle Supervising Sound Editor
Gary Rydstrom Sound Designer
Al Nelson Sound Designer
Giles Hannagan Animatronics Designer
Peter Hawkins Animatronics Designer
Alan Murphy Animatronics Designer
Andy Colquhoun Animatronics Designer
Nick Martin Animatronics Designer
Skylar Gorrell Pyrotechnician
Adam Heinis Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Meinardus Special Effects Supervisor
Giorgio Pitino 2D Supervisor
Tom Cowlishaw 3D Generalist
Sergio Garcia Poderoso 3D Generalist
Jance Rubinchik Animation Director
Glen McIntosh Animation Director
Stephen Aplin Animation Supervisor
Fabio Siino Creature Technical Director
Cantatore Vittorio Creature Technical Director
Nora Wixom Creature Technical Director
Andre Metello Creature Technical Director
Marc Calvelo Lead Animator
Tom St. Amand Lead Animator
Pawl Fulker Pre-Visualization Supervisor
Jama Jurabaev Visual Effects Art Director
Magdalena Turnier VFX Editor
Keith Anthony-Brown VFX Production Coordinator
James D. Fleming VFX Supervisor
Alex Wuttke VFX Supervisor
Alex Wang VFX Supervisor
Oliver Cubbage VFX Supervisor
Amandine Gutierrez Visual Effects Coordinator
Lane Howard Visual Effects Coordinator
Lisa Wakeley Visual Effects Coordinator
Lilles Whitby Visual Effects Coordinator
Lila Sara Tahri Visual Effects Coordinator
Hannah Johnson Visual Effects Coordinator
Tom Balogh Visual Effects Editor
Zack Mazerolle Visual Effects Editor
Mark S. Wright Visual Effects Editor
Sam Paul Toms Visual Effects Editor
Daniel Barrow Visual Effects Producer
Kathryn Horton Visual Effects Producer
Josh Sykes Visual Effects Producer
Adam Rowland Visual Effects Supervisor
David Vickery Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Morley Visual Effects Supervisor
Nicholas Hurst Visual Effects Supervisor
Poli Kyriacou Assistant Costume Designer
Sophie Canale Assistant Costume Designer
Robin Jiro Hall Costume Coordinator
Nicole Young Costume Supervisor
Linda Matthews Costume Supervisor
Jimmy Jay Key Costumer
Erika K. Aresta Set Costumer
Cesha Ventre Set Costumer
Tom Hornsby Wardrobe Supervisor
Luke Clare Assistant Editor
Carlo Milillo Assistant Editor
Jeremy Richardson Assistant Editor
Lawrence Hook Digital Intermediate
Stefan Sonnenfeld Digital Intermediate
Shaun Richards Digital Intermediate
Tom Davis First Assistant Editor
Will Ralston Dialogue Editor






















ikwilfilmskijken © 2018