George Clooney als Danny Ocean | |
Brad Pitt als Rusty Ryan | |
Matt Damon als Linus Caldwell | |
Catherine Zeta-Jones als Isabel Lahiri | |
Andy García als Terry Benedict | |
Don Cheadle als Basher Tarr | |
Bernie Mac als Frank Catton | |
Julia Roberts als Tess Ocean | |
Casey Affleck als Virgil Malloy | |
Scott Caan als Turk Malloy | |
Vincent Cassel als François Toulour | |
Eddie Jemison als Livingston Dell | |
Carl Reiner als Saul Bloom | |
Elliott Gould als Reuben Tishkoff | |
Shaobo Qin als The Amazing Yen | |
Eddie Izzard als Roman Nagel | |
Jeroen Krabbé als Van der Woude | |
Robbie Coltrane als Matsui | |
Cherry Jones als Molly Star / Mrs. Caldwell | |
Candice Azzara als Saul Bloom's Girlfriend | |
Jared Harris als Basher's Engineer | |
Ed Kross als Bank Officer | |
Anne Jacques als Shop Owner | |
David Sontag als Plainclothes Goon #1 | |
Larry Sontag als Plainclothes Goon #2 | |
Don Tiffany als House Painter | |
Dina Connolly als Virgil's Fiancée | |
Nelson Peltz als Partygoer | |
Mini Anden als Supermodel | |
Jennifer Liu als Mani-pedi Woman #1 | |
Leah Zhang als Mani-pedi Woman #2 | |
Craig Susser als Men's Club Waiter | |
James Schneider als Club Heckler | |
Nerissa Tedesco als Palm Reader | |
Nichelle Hines als Assistant Manager | |
Michael Van Der Heijden als Funeral Priest | |
Johan Widerberg als Johan | |
Jeroen Willems als Paul | |
Chris Tates als Paul's Partner | |
Michael Delano als Casino Manager | |
David Lindsay als Arsenal Bus Driver | |
Nasser Faris als Frank's Jail Mate | |
Youma Diakite als Toulour Woman #1 | |
Andrea Buhl als Toulour Woman #2 | |
Sylvia Kwon als Toulour Woman #3 | |
Francesca Lancini als Toulour Woman #4 | |
Raquel Faria als Toulour Woman #5 | |
Elena Potapova als Toulour Woman #6 | |
Jessie Bell als Toulour Woman #7 | |
Anne-Solenne Hatte als Toulour Woman #8 | |
Denny Mendez als Toulour Woman #9 | |
Martina Stella als Nagel's Assistant | |
Mattia Sbragia als Commissario Giordano | |
Carlo Antonazzo als Security Advisor | |
Mingming Gao als Chinese Mother | |
Amelie Kahn-Ackermann als Chinese Daughter | |
Luciano Miele als Hotel Manager | |
Antonio De Matteo als Hotel Employee | |
Ana Caterina Morariu als Bruce Willis' Companion | |
Adriano Giannini als Museum Director | |
Giulio Magnolia als Photographer | |
Marco Matronelli als Photographer's Assistant | |
Scott L. Schwartz als Bruiser | |
Giselda Volodi als Toulour's Butler | |
Mathieu Simonet als Backpack Kid | |
Karl A. Brown als Train Security #1 | |
Marc Bodnar als Train Security #2 | |
Bruce Willis als Bruce Willis (uncredited) | |
Albert Finney als Gaspar LeMarc (uncredited) | |
Topher Grace als Topher Grace (uncredited) | |
Jerry Weintraub als Denny Shields (uncredited) | |
Jonathan Avigdori als Italian Policeman (uncredited) | |
Keith Birkfeld als Italian Policeman (uncredited) | |
Anthony Bonaventura als Bar Patron (uncredited) | |
Thomas D. Craven als Bar Patron (uncredited) | |
Sue Durso als Commuter (uncredited) | |
Antonella Elia als Arrested Woman (uncredited) | |
Vince Lauria als Casino Patron (uncredited) | |
Nikki Taylor Melton als Girl in Park (uncredited) | |
Carla Mori als Photographer (uncredited) | |
Roberta Potrich als Fan (uncredited) | |
Rik Sinkeldam als Man on Bike (uncredited) | |
Michelle Sleger als Maid of Honor at Virgil's Dinner (uncredited) | |
Gian Franco Tordi als Italian Secret Service (uncredited) | |
James Zahn als Bartender (uncredited) | |
Rachel Zeskind als Dancer (uncredited) |
Steven Soderbergh | Director |
Jerry Weintraub | Producer |
Steven Soderbergh | Director of Photography |
David Holmes | Original Music Composer |
Philip Messina | Production Design |
Debra Zane | Casting |
Stephen Mirrione | Editor |
Bruce Berman | Executive Producer |
Frederic W. Brost | Co-Producer |
Susan Ekins | Executive Producer |
Erwin Godschalk | Line Producer |
John Hardy | Executive Producer |
Gregory Jacobs | Co-Producer |
Roberto Malerba | Line Producer |
Tony Fanning | Art Direction |
Kristen Toscano Messina | Set Decoration |
Milena Canonero | Costume Design |
Mark Robert Taylor | Art Department Assistant |
Diana Goodwin | Art Department Coordinator |
Easton Michael Smith | Assistant Art Director |
Bernadino Nardoni | Construction Coordinator |
Scott Bobbitt | Leadman |
Tjarco van Wijck | Location Scout |
Giancarlo Di Fusco | Painter |
Gene 'Hap' Cooper | Sculptor |
Helen Kozora | Set Decoration Buyer |
C. Scott Baker | Set Designer |
Paola Sforzini | Standby Painter |
James W. Apted | First Assistant Camera |
Duane Manwiller | Steadicam Operator |
Bob Marshak | Still Photographer |
Francesca Brunori | Assistant Costume Designer |
Marina Roberti | Costume Supervisor |
Waldo Sanchez | Hair Department Head |
Teressia Carter | Hairstylist |
Fríða Aradóttir | Key Hair Stylist |
Jean Ann Black | Makeup Artist |
Julie Hewett | Makeup Department Head |
Isabelle Caillaud | Set Costumer |
Stephen Sturm | Carpenter |
Jacques Grousset | Chef |
Jeff Winn | Craft Service |
Jessica Drake | Dialect Coach |
Chris Beanes | Driver |
Thomas S. Ciciura | Loader |
Henno van Bergeijk | Picture Car Coordinator |
Matt Absher | Post Production Assistant |
Monica de Armond | Post Production Supervisor |
Dorothy Precious | Production Controller |
Leonardo de Angelis | Production Office Assistant |
Jerrold F. Brooks | Propmaker |
Maurice Brunson | Security |
Ron Pekkala | Set Medic |
William Cellini Jr. | Set Production Assistant |
Kevin Hannigan | Special Effects Coordinator |
Doug Maguire | Stand In |
John Robotham | Stunt Coordinator |
Paolo Antonini | Stunts |
Stefano Maria Ortolani | Supervising Art Director |
Shane Greedy | Transportation Captain |
Rich Bennetti | Transportation Co-Captain |
Daniele Abeille | Transportation Coordinator |
Frederic W. Brost | Unit Production Manager |
Felipe Savahge | Utility Stunts |
Annie Welles | Script Supervisor |
Claudio Frollano | Best Boy Electric |
Giovanni Gabriele | Electrician |
Jean-Pierre Lacroix | Gaffer |
Niles McElroy | Lighting Technician |
Russell Ayer | Rigging Gaffer |
Tannis Vallely | Casting Associate |
Mark Scoon | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Julie Belthoise | Location Manager |
Erik Bakker | Production Accountant |
Damian Anderson | Production Coordinator |
Jean-Pierre Avice | Production Manager |
Robin Le Chanu | Production Supervisor |
Spooky Stevens | Publicist |
Randall L. Johnson | Boom Operator |
Mick Gormaley | First Assistant Sound Editor |
David Holmes | Music Supervisor |
Paul Ledford | Production Sound Mixer |
Julie Feiner | Sound Editor |
Todd Grace | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Larry Blake | Supervising Sound Editor |
Julia Neighly | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lisa Maher | Visual Effects Producer |
Thomas J. Smith | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Kim Sullivan | Studio Teachers |
Steve Hai | Translator |
Enfys Dickinson | Creative Producer |
Federico Foti | Unit Manager |
Gary Ross | Thanks |
Doug Harlocker | Property Master |
George Clayton Johnson | Characters |
Jack Golden Russell | Characters |
Art Bartels | Key Grip |
Rich Andrade | Set Dresser |
Gregory Jacobs | First Assistant Director |
Dawn Fintor | Foley |
Alicia Stevenson | Foley |
David Betancourt | Foley Mixer |
Piero Mura | Sound Editor |
David E. Stone | Sound Editor |
Keith H. Sauter | Assistant Editor |
Donald Dowd | Production Assistant |
Vivian Pavlos | Costume Assistant |
Betsy Glick | Costumer |
Gino Tamagnini | Makeup Supervisor |
David Le Gall | Assistant Production Manager |
Lynne Martin | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Paul Vallespi | Crowd Assistant Director |
Trey Batchelor | Second Assistant Director |
Dusty Dukatz | Second Second Assistant Director |
Cheyenne Corre | Third Assistant Director |
Scott Getzinger | Assistant Property Master |
Karen Teneyck | Graphic Designer |
Marco Ficorella | Swing |
Eric Gotthelf | ADR Mixer |
Jeremy Brill | Utility Sound |
Joseph Livolsi | Special Effects Technician |
David Ambrosi | Stunt Double |
Alessandro Di Meo | Additional Second Assistant Camera |
Corrado Serri | Assistant Camera |
Massimiliano Dessena | Best Boy Grip |
Alexander Aben | Camera Truck |
Edward Viola | Digital Imaging Technician |
Claudio Del Gobbo | Dolly Grip |
Adrien Debackere | Second Assistant Camera |
Dana Baker | Second Company Grip |
Federica Botarelli | Casting Assistant |
Marijn Bosch | Wardrobe Assistant |
Douglas Crise | Assistant Editor |
Stephen P. Arkle | Colorist |
Michael Eaves | Digital Color Timer |
Chris Jensen | Digital Colorist |
Devon Miller | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Nicola Fedrigoni | Assistant Location Manager |
Joseph R. Fitzgerald | Location Assistant |
Mariette van Sisseren | Location Coordinator |
Wouter van Luijn | Location Production Assistant |
Frankie Pine | Music Consultant |
Rochelle Sharpe | Music Coordinator |
Stephen Hilton | Music Programmer |
Rino Bonavita | Accountant |
R. Michael De Chellis | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Jessica Felsenthal | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Manuela Cacciamani | Assistant Unit Manager |
John Cassella | CG Artist |
James Plannette | Chief Lighting Technician |
Kim Pinkstaff | Executive Assistant |
Silvano Spoletini | Extras Casting Coordinator |
Michael Beaudin | First Assistant Accountant |
Andrea Tolomei | Floor Runner |
Donald Fly | General Manager |
Kent Baker | Key Rigging Grip |
Jeremy Roberts | Payroll Accountant |
Marc Wolff | Pilot |
Shelley Marie Brown | Production Assistant |
Luca Brandolese | Production Driver |
Selena Carrillo | Production Secretary |
Anthony Simonaitis | Pyrotechnician |
Chris Anderson | Rotoscoping Artist |
Anna Belaro-Rodriguez | Second Assistant Accountant |
Gilberto Martinelli | Second Unit |
Andrea Alunni | Security Coordinator |
Patti O'Leary | Travel Coordinator |
Terra Bliss | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Steven Lambert | Stunts |
Giulio Magnolia | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Basti Van Der Woude | Second Assistant Director |
Larry Blake | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
George Nolfi | Writer |
Chris Palermo | Stunts |
Ryan Piers Williams | Post Production Assistant |
Marie-Christine Birague | First Assistant Accountant |