Josh Gad als Olaf (Voice) | |
Kristen Bell als Anna (Voice) | |
Idina Menzel als Elsa (Voice) | |
Jonathan Groff als Kristoff (voice) | |
Eva Bella als Young Elsa (voice) | |
Chris Williams als Oaken (voice) | |
John de Lancie als Mr. Olsen (voice) | |
Lauri Fraser als Mrs. Olsen (voice) | |
Stevie Wermers-Skelton als Candy Cane Mother (voice) | |
Benjamin Deters als Candy Cane Kid (voice) | |
Kate Anderson als Norwegian Cookie Lady / Cat Lady (voice) | |
Elyssa Samsel als Kittens (voice) | |
Kevin Deters als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Jaspar Randall als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Evan Agos als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Stephen J. Anderson als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Abraham Benrubi als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Cassidy May Benullo als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Jenica Bergere als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Eric Bradley als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Reid Bruton als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Amick Byram als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Sarah Chalke als Additional Voices (voice) | |
David Cowgill als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Monique Donnelly als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Terri Douglas als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Amy Fogerson als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Jackie Gonneau als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Scott Graff als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Scottie Haskell als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Bridget Hoffman als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Angie Jaree als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Patricia Lentz als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Katie Lowes als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Baraka May als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Scott Menville als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Jeremy Milton als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Paul Pape als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Lynwood Robinson als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Maddix Robinson als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Sarah-Nicole Robles als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Jessica Rotter als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Fletcher Sheridan als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Ashley Silverman als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Margaux Susi als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Pepper Sweeney als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Gerald White als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Joe Whyte als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Matthew Wood als Additional Voices (voice) | |
June Christopher als Additional Voices (voice) |
Kevin Deters | Director |
Stevie Wermers-Skelton | Director |
Chris Buck | Characters |
Jennifer Lee | Characters |
Jac Schaeffer | Writer |
Roy Conli | Producer |
John Lasseter | Executive Producer |
Christophe Beck | Original Music Composer |
Josh Staub | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Jeremy Milton | Editor |
Michael Giaimo | Production Design |
Jamie Sparer Roberts | Casting |
Cory Rocco Florimonte | Layout |
Elyssa Samsel | Songs |
Kate Anderson | Songs |
Kristen Anderson-Lopez | Thanks |
Peter Del Vecho | Thanks |
Robert Lopez | Thanks |
Albert Ramirez | Associate Producer |
Jesse Averna | Co-Editor |
Alessandro Jacomini | Director of Photography |
Dave Metzger | Music Score Producer |
Tucker Gilmore | Production Supervisor |
Alexandre Cazals | Lighting Artist |
Ryan DeYoung | Lighting Artist |
Jeff Gipson | Lighting Artist |
Angela McBride | Lighting Artist |
Robert L. Miles | Lighting Artist |
Derek Nelson | Lighting Artist |
Jorge Obregon | Lighting Artist |
Katie Reihman | Lighting Artist |
Mark Siegel | Lighting Artist |
Kaori Doi | Lighting Artist |
Roger Lee | Lighting Artist |
Gregory Culp | Lighting Supervisor |
Amol Sathe | Lighting Supervisor |
Aaron C. Adams | VFX Artist |
Cong Wang | VFX Artist |
Abraham Aguilar | Animation |
Salem Arfaoui | Animation |
Doug Bennett | Animation |
Darrin Butters | Animation |
Andrew Chesworth | Animation |
Youngjae Choi | Animation |
Andrew Feliciano | Animation |
Chadd Ferron | Animation |
Kim Hazel | Animation |
Micheal Kilm | Animation |
Bert Klein | Animation |
Andrew Lawson | Animation |
Hyun-min Lee | Animation |
Kevin MacLean | Animation |
Nicolas Prothais | Animation |
Daniel MartÃn Peixe | Animation |
Jorge Ruiz | Animation |
Wes Storhoff | Animation |
Vitor Vilela | Animation |
Jeff Williams | Animation |
Michael Woodside | Animation |
Michael Franceschi | Animation Supervisor |
Chad Sellers | Animation Supervisor |
Walter Yoder | Rigging Supervisor |
Terri Douglas | ADR Voice Casting |
Debbie G. Yu | Production Supervisor |
Paul McGrath | ADR & Dubbing |
Tim Davies | Conductor |
Shelley Roden | Foley |
John Roesch | Foley |
Steve Orlando | Foley Editor |
Earl Ghaffari | Music Editor |
Matt Chamberlain | Musician |
George Doering | Musician |
David E. Fluhr | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Gabriel Guy | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Shannon Mills | Sound Designer |
David C. Hughes | Sound Effects Editor |
Sam Kriger | Vocal Coach |
Michael Weissman | Assistant Editor |
Adam DesCombes | First Assistant Editor |
Adam Green | Animation |
Brian Kesinger | Story |
Jeff Morrow | Original Music Composer |