Daniel Craig als James Bond | |
Olga Kurylenko als Camille Montes | |
Mathieu Amalric als Dominic Greene | |
Judi Dench als M | |
Giancarlo Giannini als René Mathis | |
Gemma Arterton als Strawberry Fields | |
Jeffrey Wright als Felix Leiter | |
David Harbour als Gregg Beam | |
Jesper Christensen als Mr. White | |
Anatole Taubman als Elvis | |
Rory Kinnear als Bill Tanner | |
Tim Pigott-Smith als Foreign Secretary | |
Joaquín Cosío als General Medrano | |
Fernando Guillén Cuervo als Colonel of Police | |
Jesús Ochoa als Lt. Orso | |
Lucrezia Lante della Rovere als Gemma | |
Glenn Foster als Henry Mitchell | |
Paul Ritter als Guy Haines | |
Simon Kassianides als Yusef | |
Stana Katic als Corinne Veneau | |
Neil Jackson als Monsieur Slate | |
Oona Chaplin als Perla de las Dunas Receptionist | |
Brendan O'Hea als Forensics Tech | |
Rufus Wright als Treasury Agent | |
Kari Patrice Coley als Hôtel Dessalines Clerk | |
Sarah Hadland als Ocean Sky Receptionist | |
Jake Seal als Bartender on Virgin Flight | |
Peñarandam Felix als Bolivian Taxi Driver | |
Emiliano Valdés als Andean Grand Hotel Receptionist | |
Daniel da Silva als Andean Grand Hotel Porter | |
Elizabeth Arciniega als Mr. White's Girlfriend | |
Alessio Sossas als Carabinieri on Radio | |
Mark Wakeling als MI6 Agent | |
Susana Albornoz als Woman with Bucket | |
Jacques Duckins als Haitian Gang Member | |
Anthony Hansell als Dockside Valet | |
Karin Lanz als Gift Bag Girl | |
Christian Heller als Man with Gift Bag | |
Dante Concha als Investor at Party | |
Diego Fernández de Córdoba als Investor at Party | |
Edwin Cedeño als Investor at Party | |
Mike Pérez als Motorcycle Cop | |
Juan Carlos Avendaño als Motorcycle Cop | |
Rachel McDowall als CIA Flight Attendant | |
Rodrigo Farrugia als Hotel Bolívar Receptionist | |
Carl Von Malaisé als Greene's Driver | |
Robert Braithwaite als Speedboat Captain | |
Raffaello Degruttola als Alfa 2 Driver | |
Santos Varas Ramos als DC-3 Caretaker | |
Antonio Gil als Marchetti Pilot | |
Luis Antonio Gotti als Bureaucrat at Party | |
Jaime Newball als La Paz Bartender | |
Guillermo del Toro als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Alfonso Cuarón als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Kamil Krejčí als Quantum Member | |
Gustavo Nanez als Quantum Member | |
Erosi Margiani als Quantum Member | |
Uygar Tamer als Quantum Member | |
Alexandra Prusa als Quantum Member | |
Muhamed Gandura als Quantum Member | |
Shamel El-Salhy als Quantum Member | |
Tsedor Gyalzur als Quantum Member | |
Daniel Stüssi als Quantum Member | |
Karine Babajanyan als Floria Tosca | |
Sebastien Soules als Baron Scarpia | |
Brandon Jovanovich als Mario Cavaradossi | |
Martin Busen als Sciarrone | |
Alexandre Krawetz als Spoletta | |
Dale Albright als Spoletta | |
Katia Velletaz als Hirtenknabe | |
Emilia Pountney als Hirtenknabe | |
Derek Lea als Haines' Bodyguard (uncredited) | |
Tatiana Lavrentieva als Russian Neighbour (uncredited) | |
Laila Alina Reischer als Company Girl (uncredited) |
Paul Haggis | Screenplay |
Michael G. Wilson | Producer |
Neal Purvis | Screenplay |
Callum McDougall | Executive Producer |
Debbie McWilliams | Casting |
Anthony Waye | Executive Producer |
David Arnold | Music |
Matt Chesse | Editor |
Barbara Broccoli | Producer |
Dennis Gassner | Production Design |
Marc Forster | Director |
Robert Wade | Screenplay |
Roberto Schaefer | Director of Photography |
Richard Pearson | Editor |
Louise Frogley | Costume Design |
Gregg Wilson | Associate Producer |
Ian Fleming | Novel |
Roberto Libertini | Stunts |
Peter N. Brown | Supervising Carpenter |
John Allen | Carpenter |
Dean Clegg | Assistant Art Director |
Gavin Fitch | Assistant Art Director |
Anthony Owen | Carpenter |
Catherine Haugh | Construction Coordinator |
Paul Inglis | Art Direction |
Sandra Phillips | Assistant Art Director |
Sophie Phillips | Assistant Set Decoration |
Nicholas Henderson | Draughtsman |
Dougie Lankston | Dressing Prop |
James Foster | Art Direction |
Alessandra Querzola | Assistant Set Decoration |
Shane Harford | Dressing Prop |
Sophie Newman | Assistant Set Decoration |
Kim Frederiksen | Draughtsman |
Anna Pinnock | Set Decoration |
Darryl Paterson | Assistant Property Master |
John Moolenschot | Carpenter |
Eddie Murphy | Carpenter |
Alan Neighbour | Carpenter |
Mark Harris | Art Direction |
Cathal MacIlwaine | Carpenter |
Paul Anthony McGill | Conceptual Illustrator |
Steve Bohan | Construction Manager |
Joaquin Morales | Assistant Property Master |
Fergus Clegg | Assistant Set Decoration |
Tony Marks | Carpenter |
Marco Rubeo | Art Direction |
Chris Baker | Conceptual Design |
Chris Lowe | Supervising Art Director |
Terry Royce | Dressing Prop |
Tamazin Simmonds | Art Department Coordinator |
Anna Skrein | Art Department Coordinator |
Mike Stallion | Art Direction |
Burpo | Storyboard Artist |
Ron Goodman | Aerial Camera |
Robert Binnall | Camera Operator |
Don Steinberg | First Assistant Camera |
Scott Ronnow | First Assistant Camera |
Michael McDermott | Gaffer |
Paul Kelly | Lighting Technician |
Jamie Mills | Lighting Technician |
Jonathan 'Chunky' Richmond | Focus Puller |
Pat Garrett | Grip |
Mark Binnall | Grip |
Gary Hutchings | Key Grip |
Eithné Fennel | Makeup & Hair |
Jim Crowther | Best Boy Grip |
Rick James | Camera Trainee |
Russell Kennedy | Clapper Loader |
Chris Clarke | Clapper Loader |
Ray Meere | Clapper Loader |
Martin Smith | Electrician |
Chris Bain | Focus Puller |
Dean Morris | Grip |
David Rist | Grip |
J.E. Smith | Second Assistant Camera |
Mark Gilmer | Second Assistant Camera |
Graham Dale | Props |
Mark Moriarty | Camera Operator |
Oliver Loncraine | Focus Puller |
Ian Whiteford | Greensman |
Frank Buono | Camera Operator |
Patrick Bramucci | Gaffer |
David Maund | Grip |
Naomi Donne | Makeup & Hair |
Jason Hopperton | Props |
Peter Robertson | Camera Operator |
Peter Field | Camera Operator |
Sebastian Barraclough | Clapper Loader |
Niall Crawford | Electrician |
Shaun O'Dell | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Christopher Young | Painter |
Barry Gibbs | Property Master |
Derek Gruszeckyj | Camera Operator |
John Gamble | First Assistant Camera |
Andy Hopkins | Grip |
Clare Ramsey | Makeup Artist |
Stefan Stankowski | Camera Operator |
Paolo Sartori | Electrician |
Phil Murray | Grip |
George Richmond | Steadicam Operator |
Andrea Finch | Makeup & Hair |
Eddie Wolstencroft | Painter |
Neal Callow | Standby Art Director |
John Marzano | Aerial Director of Photography |
Louis Seresin | Camera Trainee |
Gary Romaine | Grip |
Peter Mathis | Grip |
Neil Munro | Lighting Technician |
Neil Flaherty | Second Assistant Camera |
Karen Ballard | Still Photographer |
Dean Morris | Clapper Loader |
Craig Bloor | Focus Puller |
Clive Mackey | Focus Puller |
Marilyn Gonzalez | Makeup & Hair |
Mark Milsome | Camera Operator |
Will Humphris | Clapper Loader |
David Mackie | Clapper Loader |
David Appleby | Key Grip |
Mike Barnett | Ultimate Arm Operator |
Tracey Wells | Hairstylist |
Norma Webb | Makeup & Hair |
Mike Dargan | Makeup Artist |
Domenico Reordino | Painter |
Simon Jayes | Camera Operator |
Will Morris | Camera Trainee |
Marc Atherfold | First Assistant Camera |
Conor Finlay | Lighting Technician |
Marc Wolff | Pilot |
Michael Nelson | Ultimate Arm Operator |
John Botton | Props |
James Enright | Props |
Greg Baldi | Additional Photography |
Daniel Nichols | Camera Operator |
Oscar Deeks | Epk Camera Operator |
Spencer Murray | Focus Puller |
Ronnie Phillips | Rigging Gaffer |
Paul Engelen | Makeup Supervisor |
Colin Ellis | Props |
Steve Parker | Additional Director of Photography |
Sarah Woodward | Clapper Loader |
Alessio Bramucci | Electrician |
Robert Palmer | Focus Puller |
Susie Allnutt | Still Photographer |
Paul Duff | Head Carpenter |
Graham Hall | Camera Operator |
George Peters | Camera Operator |
James Smith | Clapper Loader |
Harry Bowers | Focus Puller |
David Cozens | Focus Puller |
Peter Casey | Generator Operator |
Linda DeVetta | Makeup & Hair |
Chloe Meddings | Makeup Artist |
Alex Rouse | Wigmaker |
Peter James | Standby Art Director |
Martin Asbury | Storyboard Artist |
David B. Nowell | Aerial Director of Photography |
Chas Bain | Camera Operator |
David Worley | Camera Operator |
Alan Hall | Clapper Loader |
Josh Bleibtreu | Director of Photography |
Nathan Mann | Focus Puller |
Tim Dean | Libra Head Technician |
Peter Burgis | Foley Artist |
Paul Munro | Boom Operator |
Simon Chase | Dialogue Editor |
Ed Colyer | Foley Mixer |
James Harrison | Sound Effects Editor |
Eddy Joseph | Supervising Sound Editor |
Yossi Appelbaum | ADR Recordist |
Colin Ritchie | Dialogue Editor |
Oliver Tarney | Sound Effects Editor |
Mark Sutherland | Costumer |
Peter Gleaves | ADR Mixer |
Rick Gould | ADR Recordist |
Chris Munro | Production Sound Mixer |
Doug Cooper | Sound Mix Technician |
Adam Roach | Set Costumer |
Sue Harding | Foley Artist |
Christian Joyce | Production Sound Mixer |
Lucilla Simbari | Costume Assistant |
Ceri Thomas | Assistant Sound Editor |
Alex Joseph | Foley Supervisor |
Filippo Porcari | Sound Mixer |
Simon Chase | Supervising ADR Editor |
Javier Arrieta | Costumer |
Tim Atkins | ADR Recordist |
David Mackie | Assistant Sound Editor |
Brendan Handscombe | Wardrobe Master |
Murat Elgün | ADR Recordist |
Carol Jones | Sound Editor |
Alessandro Checcacci | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Lindsay Pugh | Costume Supervisor |
Ciara McArdle | Set Costumer |
Dave Croft | Foley Artist |
Ian Waggott | Foley Artist |
Mark Taylor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Ingmar Herrera | Sound Recordist |
Valeria Perucci | Costume Assistant |
Steve Finn | Boom Operator |
Simon Trundle | Foley Mixer |
Sandy Buchanan | ADR Recordist |
Glen Gathard | Foley Mixer |
Chris Sturmer | Dolby Consultant |
Philip Jenkins | Sound Mix Technician |
Jenny Hawkins | Assistant Costume Designer |
Martin Cantwell | Sound Designer |
James Boyle | Sound Designer |
Mike Prestwood Smith | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Tom Ford | Tailor |
Diana Wyand | Wardrobe Assistant |
Ana Sofia Mestre de Almeida Pereira | Compositor |
Steve J. Sanchez | Compositor |
Ross Johnson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Standish Millennas | Visual Effects Producer |
Steve Street | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Angela Barson | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Dan Kripac | CG Supervisor |
Richard Stay | Compositor |
Martin Corbett | First Assistant Editor |
Theo Facey | 3D Artist |
Kevin T. Hahn | CG Supervisor |
Rachel Wright | Compositor |
Tony Abejuro | Matchmove Supervisor |
Elizabeth Gray | Animation |
Patrick Zentis | Compositor |
Jon Thum | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Robin Gonsalves | First Assistant Editor |
Anita M. Patel | Post Production Coordinator |
Fred Place | Compositor |
Brian Kranz | CG Artist |
Karen Clarke | Visual Effects Coordinator |
John Lockwood | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Darren Rae | Colorist |
Stafford Lawrence | Animation |
Leslie Lerman | Visual Effects Producer |
Rob Pizzey | Colorist |
Rob Farris | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Rob Gordon | Online Editor |
Aysha Madina | Lead Animator |
Victoria Mowlam | Visual Effects Producer |
Tom Harrison-Read | First Assistant Editor |
Paul Scott | Compositor |
Tara Walker | Compositor |
Jerome Fournier | Matte Painter |
Erin McGookin | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Mark Curtis | Compositing Supervisor |
David Sjodin | Compositor |
Daniel May | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Chris Coupland | Visual Effects Editor |
Sandra Guardado | 3D Artist |
Shahin Toosi | Compositor |
Nic Hatch | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Anna V. James | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jeppe N. Christensen | Visual Effects Producer |
Ben Aghdami | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Tim Pounds-Cornish | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Huseyin Caner | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Patrick Malone | Digital Intermediate |
Laurent Treherne | Digital Intermediate |
Emily Greenwood | Online Editor |
Felipe Canfora | 3D Artist |
Alun Knott | Camera Operator |
Gunnar Hansen | Compositing Supervisor |
Victor Wade | Compositing Supervisor |
Sangita Mistry | Compositor |
Christopher Kilshaw | CG Artist |
Kevin Tod Haug | Visual Effects Designer |
Peter Olliff | Visual Effects Editor |
Jim Gaffney | 3D Modeller |
Szvák Antal | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Patty Boyd | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Gary Powell | Stunt Coordinator |
Richard Gregory | Animatronics Designer |
Dean Koonjul | Compositor |
Aaron Barclay | Compositor |
Grant McKean | Compositor |
Natalie Lovatt | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Péter Závorszky | Visual Effects Producer |
Ged Wright | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Alex Wuttke | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Des Carey | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Patrick Nagle | Compositor |
Myles Asseter | Modeling |
Philip Greenlow | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jamie Payne | Colorist |
Phil Ashton | Animatronics Designer |
Rafal Kaniewski | Compositor |
Jo Ann Cordero Belen | Compositor |
Jigesh Gajjar | Matchmove Supervisor |
Danielle Morley | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Derek Burgess | Visual Effects Editor |
John Arnitt | Special Effects Technician |
Steve Mansfield | Special Effects Technician |
Steve Benelisha | Special Effects Technician |
James Murrell | Special Effects Technician |
Peter Ziak | Assistant Accountant |
Renate Seefeldt | Production Accountant |
Fernando Silva | Production Assistant |
Charles Bodycomb | Supervising Armorer |
Icaro Lorenzoni | Set Production Assistant |
Andy Aitken | Special Effects Technician |
Paul Bentman | Special Effects Technician |
Nic Curragh | Special Effects Technician |
Ingrid Simmonds | Assistant Accountant |
Frank Moss | Pilot |
Benjamin Maier | Production Assistant |
Hannah Godwin | Travel Coordinator |
Stefano Corridori | Special Effects Technician |
Barry White | Special Effects Technician |
Andrew Warner | Special Effects Technician |
Tim Jordan | Animatronics Designer |
Adam Aldridge | Special Effects Technician |
Franco Ragusa | Special Effects Technician |
Marc Wolff | Aerial Coordinator |
Tomas Kreisl | Assistant Accountant |
David Giammarco | Production Assistant |
Karla Quintero | Production Assistant |
Heather Callow | Publicist |
Paul Medley | Security |
Stefanie Nieto Cruz | Set Production Assistant |
Nick Bonathan | Animatronics Designer |
Craig Hosking | Aerial Coordinator |
Dave Evans | Armorer |
James McGrady | Floor Runner |
Cliff Fleming | Pilot |
Francesco Antoni | Production Assistant |
Sylvia Kube | Production Coordinator |
David Pope | Production Executive |
Asa Sims | Security |
Steve Hinton | Pilot |
Fernanda Gutierrez | Production Assistant |
Nicole Chapman | Set Production Assistant |
Pauline Hume | Title Designer |
Sergio Allard | Translator |
Jason Reed | Animatronics Designer |
Matthew Johnson | Special Effects Technician |
Cory Fleming | Pilot |
Raisa De Alba | Production Coordinator |
Keleigh Slaight | Production Coordinator |
Dan Homewood | Special Effects Technician |
Bruce Mayhew | Special Effects Technician |
Claire L. Kenny | Assistant Accountant |
Sarah Stiff | Assistant Accountant |
Regina Enguídanos-Coronel | Legal Services |
Manuel Guijoza | Production Assistant |
Philie Naughten | Production Coordinator |
Claudia Cimmino | Production Coordinator |
Margherita Di Tullio | Production Secretary |
Oliver Dance | Set Production Assistant |
Michael Fox | Special Effects Technician |
Peggy Plessas | Dialogue Coach |
John T. Scanlon | Pilot |
Gianni Carpentieri | Production Accountant |
Iris Huezo | Production Assistant |
Alex MacBride | Special Effects Technician |
Bertie Spiegelberg | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Tom Asquith | Production Assistant |
Katherine McCormack | Unit Publicist |
Scott Armstrong | Special Effects Technician |
Mike Woodley | Aerial Coordinator |
Susan Chika Anisiobi | Assistant Accountant |
Florian Salzmann | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Roman Diaz | Production Assistant |
Michael Riedacher | Production Assistant |
Mario Gotti | Production Assistant |
Stefania Antonini | Production Coordinator |
Massimo Cardajoli | Armorer |
Lance Julian | Marine Coordinator |
Glenn Moss | Pilot |
Anna-Katharina Schneider | Production Assistant |
Lulu Morgan | Production Coordinator |
Tony Smart | Special Effects Technician |
Alan Hausmann | Armorer |
J.C. Merrill | Marine Coordinator |
Daniel Henriquez-Ilic | Production Assistant |
Zoe Morgan | Script Supervisor |
Alastair McNeil | Assistant Accountant |
Joyce Noakes | Assistant Accountant |
Bernardo Galli | Assistant Accountant |
Giorgia Passarelli | Assistant Production Manager |
Dick 'Skip' Evans | Pilot |
Barry May-Leybourne | Health and Safety |
Luis Alvarez | Pilot |
Claudia Hofstetter | Production Assistant |
Beatriz Garcia | Production Assistant |
Julian David Birri | Production Supervisor |
Daniele Fabrizi | Set Production Assistant |
Ben Haigh | Production Assistant |
Declan O'Brien | Production Assistant |
Clarissa Newman | Production Coordinator |
Nikki Clapp | Script Supervisor |
Joss Skottowe | Supervising Armorer |
Arabella Gilbert | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Bruce Benson | Pilot |
Rodrigo Yeye Diaz | Production Assistant |
Laura Veytia | Production Coordinator |
Simonetta Di Fresco | Production Coordinator |
Judy Britten | Production Coordinator |
Andy Simm | Animatronics Designer |
Gordon Cave | Special Effects Technician |
Steve Barry | Assistant Accountant |
Marco Mattei | Production Accountant |
Charlie Salmon | Production Runner |
Alissa Sullivan Haggis | Researcher |
Francesco Bonomo | Set Production Assistant |
Alessandro Borgese | Stunts |
Bruno Verdirosi | Stunts |
David Rees | Color Grading |
Jack White | Theme Song Performance |
Alicia Keys | Theme Song Performance |
Chris Corbould | Special Effects Coordinator |
Marta Pinna | Stunts |
Jason Hunjan | Stunt Driver |
Clay Donahue Fontenot | Stunts |
Darix Folco | Stunt Driver |
Aris Comninos | Stunts |
Mirko Zamperla | Stunts |
Valentina Rossi Stuart | Stunt Driver |
Peter Pedrero | Stunts |
Teresa Arteaga | Stunts |
Stefano Maria Mioni | Stunt Driver |
Marvin Campbell | Stunts |
David Ware | Stunts |
Nicola Short | Stunt Coordinator |
Neil Cunningham | Stunts |
Ben Cooke | Stunt Double |
Sayed Cholamie | Stunts |
Craig Frosty Silva | Stunts |
Martin Ivanov | Stunt Double |
Jason Hunjan | Stunts |
David Zamperla | Stunts |
Alessandro Novelli | Stunts |
Nick McKinless | Stunts |
Bobby Holland Hanton | Stunts |
Ben Collins | Stunts |
J Bizel | Stunts |
Rowley Irlam | Stunt Coordinator |
Patrick Folco | Stunt Driver |
Bahran Soltani | Stunts |
Angelo Ragusa | Stunts |
Gianluca Petrazzi | Stunts |
Alexandra Grekou | Stunts |
Wade Eastwood | Stunts |
Martin Ivanov | Stunts |
Donna Williams | Stunts |
Bobby Holland Hanton | Stunt Double |
Richard Hansen | Stunts |
Dani Biernat | Stunts |
Arran Topham | Stunts |
Ben Cooke | Stunts |
Dave Read | Stunts |
Dominic Preece | Stunts |
Maurice Lee | Stunts |
Rob Inch | Stunts |
Tina Maskell | Stunts |
Jacob Dewitt | Stunts |
Lutz Schleisner | Stunts |
Stefano Maria Mioni | Stunts |
Peter Miles | Stunts |
Kai Martin | Stunts |
Derek Lea | Stunts |
Lee Morrison | Stunts |
Rob Hunt | Stunts |
Mauro Caterini | Stunts |
MK12 | Main Title Designer |
Nicola 'Nikki' Berwick | Stunts |
Regina Calvo | Costume Assistant |
Jeff Taylor | Second Assistant Director |
Mark Higgins | Stunts |
Dan Bradley | Second Unit Director |
George Richmond | Camera Operator |