Amy Schumer als Emily Middleton | |
Goldie Hawn als Linda Middleton | |
Tom Bateman als James | |
Christopher Meloni als Roger Simmons | |
Wanda Sykes als Ruth | |
Ike Barinholtz als Jeffrey Middleton | |
Óscar Jaenada als Morgado | |
Randall Park als Michael | |
Joan Cusack als Barb | |
Raven Goodwin als Lew | |
Arturo Castro als Dr. Armando | |
Bashir Salahuddin als Morgan Russell | |
Nicholas J. Lockwood als Jacob | |
Pedro Haro als Maco | |
Katie Dippold als Shopper | |
Kim Caramele als Shopper | |
Daniel Bess als Front Desk Clerk | |
Moani Hara als Hot Woman | |
Carlos Diaz als Guitar Player / Singer | |
Damion Scandrick als Tattooed Kidnapper | |
Andre Derizans als Kidnapper #2 | |
Modesto Cordero als Pickup Truck Driver | |
Sergio Sanchez als Teen Bartender | |
Jason Quinn als Crew Member | |
Linda Molina als Female Villager | |
Al Madrigal als Embassy Official | |
Erik-Alexander Sanchez als Embassy Worker | |
Tom Choi als Colonel | |
Kevin Kane als Hot Guy | |
Jenny Babas als Dancer (uncredited) | |
Miguel A. Baez Jr. als Henchman (uncredited) | |
Francis Benhamou als Colombian Army Commander (uncredited) | |
Raj K. Bose als Equadorian Bar Patron (uncredited) | |
Svitlana Campbell als Hotel Guest (uncredited) | |
Sasha Chuidian als Rioter (uncredited) | |
Wolf Lee Counsel als Restaurant Patron (uncredited) | |
Victoria Current als Prostitute (uncredited) | |
Shaun Dunnigan als Security Guard (uncredited) | |
Cody Easterbrook als Busboy (uncredited) | |
Jiaoying Liang als Dancer (uncredited) | |
Cat Limket als Beautiful Village Girl (uncredited) | |
Shawn McBride als International Hotel Guest (uncredited) | |
Andre Pelzer als International Hotel Guest (uncredited) | |
Ty Quiamboa als Bartender (uncredited) | |
Sandy Ritz als Hotel Guest (uncredited) | |
Scott M. Schewe als International Hotel Guest (uncredited) | |
David James Sikkink als International Hotel Guest (uncredited) | |
Rebecca Teresia als International Hotel Guest (uncredited) | |
Luis R. Espinoza als Taxi Driver |
Chryss Hionis | Set Decoration |
Theodore Shapiro | Original Music Composer |
Florian Ballhaus | Director of Photography |
Stella Vaccaro | Set Designer |
Kevin Constant | Art Direction |
Tod A. Maitland | Sound Mixer |
Leesa Evans | Costume Design |
Jenno Topping | Producer |
E. J. Foerster | Second Unit Director |
Warren Hendriks | Supervising Sound Editor |
David Lucarelli | ADR Recordist |
Thomas F. Ford IV | Visual Effects Producer |
Jonathan Levine | Director |
Mark Ricker | Production Design |
Artist W. Robinson | First Assistant Director |
Chris Bacon | Original Music Composer |
Rene Mousseux | Stunt Double |
Paul Feig | Producer |
Donald J. Lee Jr. | Executive Producer |
Zene Baker | Editor |
Peter Chernin | Producer |
Amy Schumer | Screenplay |
Amy Schumer | Executive Producer |
Thomas Lappin | Camera Operator |
Craig H. Davidson | Stunts |
Nicki Ledermann | Makeup Department Head |
Brent Anbe | Casting Associate |
Katie Dippold | Executive Producer |
Katie Dippold | Writer |
Damien Bray | Stunts |
Stephanie Spangler | Location Scout |
Michael Kruzan | Producer |
Gary Price | Stunts |
Dana Kay Hart | Costume Supervisor |
Kevin Hannigan | Special Effects Coordinator |
Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
Chris Terhune | Sound Designer |
Joy Zapata | Hair Department Head |
Julie Hannum | Location Manager |
Jason Ellson | Steadicam Operator |
Sean Massey | Supervising ADR Editor |
John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Brenda Lopez | Script Supervisor |
Isaia Robins | Greensman |
Susan Dawes | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Brian Machleit | Stunt Coordinator |
Yann Denoual | Sculptor |
David B. Nowell | Aerial Director of Photography |
Robert A. Blackburn | Construction Coordinator |
Don King | Camera Operator |
Duane Manwiller | Second Unit Director of Photography |
David Lingenfelser | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Kevin Kane | Associate Producer |
Joel Dougherty | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Phillip Howard | Costume Design |
Pavy Olivarez | Key Hair Stylist |
Andy Day | Gaffer |
Laine Rykes | Key Makeup Artist |
Don Tomich | Rigging Gaffer |
William H. Phen Jr. | Construction Foreman |
Joelle-Lyn Sarte | Art Department Coordinator |
Ben Woodworth | Painter |
Meredith Richardson | Stunt Double |
Jessie Henderson | Producer |
Melissa Bretherton | Editor |
Gabe Hilfer | Music Supervisor |
Ken O'Keefe | First Assistant Editor |
Justina Mintz | Still Photographer |
Kim Caramele | Screenplay |
Kim Caramele | Executive Producer |
Lisa Hoyle | Stunt Double |
Zoila Gomez | Production Coordinator |
Jerry Yuen | Boom Operator |
Joan Kelley Bierman | Post Production Supervisor |
Karen Teneyck | Graphic Designer |
Charlie Marroquin | Key Grip |
Roberto Dominguez Alegria | Foley Mixer |
Don Chong | Dolly Grip |
Julia Gadiana | Hairstylist |
Ralph Malani | Hairstylist |
Jason Oliver | ADR Mixer |
Tonia Davis | Executive Producer |
Vince Keala Lucero | Camera Operator |
Allegra De Souza | Music Editor |
Deanna Stadler | Second Assistant Director |
Jason Solberg | Visual Effects Editor |
Alejandro Uribe Holguín | ADR Recordist |
Jay Fisher | ADR Mixer |
Jane Gulick | Property Master |
Allen Mozo | Lighting Technician |
John Bonnin | Libra Head Technician |
Rebecca Park | Visual Effects Producer |
Rylan Akama | Assistant Camera |
Ryan Gray | Stunt Double |
Kate Kelly | Production Supervisor |
Jess Lundgren | Stunts |
Gary Nakano | Graphic Designer |
Ignacio Arrojo | ADR Recordist |
Bonnie Campanella | Utility Stunts |
Mike Rufino | Stunts |
Jason A. Triplett | Stunts |
Todd Sells | Stunt Double |
Caleb Lucero | Second Assistant Camera |
Ryan Rayner | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Marc 'Aina' Ribuca | Electrician |
Andrew Sweeney | Dolly Grip |
Eirinn Disbrow | Assistant Editor |
Jamie Keeney | Assistant Editor |
Cecile Meloni | In Memory Of |
Tom Brown | Music Arranger |
Rick Lovoy | Driver |