Boyd Holbrook als Quinn McKenna | |
Trevante Rhodes als Nebraska Williams | |
Sterling K. Brown als Traeger | |
Jacob Tremblay als Rory McKenna | |
Keegan-Michael Key als Coyle | |
Olivia Munn als Casey Brackett | |
Thomas Jane als Baxley | |
Alfie Allen als Lynch | |
Augusto Aguilera als Nettles | |
Jake Busey als Keyes | |
Yvonne Strahovski als Emily | |
Brian A. Prince als Predator | |
Mike Dopud als Dupree | |
Niall Matter als Sapir | |
Javier Lacroix als Cantina Bartender | |
Gabriel LaBelle als EJ | |
Nikolas Dukic als Derek | |
RJ Fetherstonhaugh als Agent Church | |
James S. Salisbury als Helicopter Pilot | |
Garry Chalk als Postal Worker | |
Duncan Fraser als VA Psych | |
Emy Aneke als Merc Soldier | |
Darryl Scheelar als Bus MP #1 | |
Fraser Aitcheson als Bus MP #2 | |
Eduard Witzke als Security Tech | |
Jan Bos als Tech Hamlin | |
Lochlyn Munro als Lt. General | |
Françoise Yip als Tracking Supervisor | |
Rhys Williams als F-22 Pilot #1 | |
Malcolm Masters als F-22 Pilot #2 | |
Harrison MacDonald als F-22 Pilot #3 | |
Sage Brocklebank als Transport Driver | |
Coulton Jackson als Merc on the Road | |
Sean Owen Roberts als Stoner | |
Colin Corrigan als Emily's House Merc | |
Anousha Alamian als Cryptographer | |
Ryan Scramstad als Guard with Rory | |
Patrick Sabongui als Barn Merc #1 | |
J.C. Williams als Barn Merc #2 | |
Sean Kohnke als Barn Merc #3 | |
Juan Pacheco als Translator (voice) | |
Lars Grant als Merc #1 | |
Byron Brisco als Merc #2 | |
Fraser Corbett als Merc #3 | |
Chad Bellamy als Merc #4 | |
Peter Shinkoda als Dr. Yamada | |
Aaron Craven als Scientist |
Fred Dekker | Writer |
Shane Black | Director |
John Davis | Producer |
Harry B. Miller III | Editor |
Shane Black | Writer |
Larry Fong | Director of Photography |
Martin Whist | Production Design |
Bill Bannerman | Executive Producer |
Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Blondel Aidoo | Co-Producer |
Henry Jackman | Music |
Cheryl Marion | Art Direction |
Robert Woodruff | Set Designer |
David E. Scott | Art Direction |
Callum Webster | Art Direction |
Natalya Lazarich | Set Costumer |
Paul Healy | Set Decoration |
Connor Coffman | Props |
Ravi Bansal | Art Direction |
Angela O'Sullivan | Assistant Art Director |
Alexander Ovchinnikov | Concept Artist |
Abner Marín | Creature Design |
Kyle White | Set Designer |
Jennifer Grossman | Costume Supervisor |
Shannon Grover | Art Direction |
Natasha Stoesz | Art Department Assistant |
Aaron Sims | Concept Artist |
Ben Mauro | Creature Design |
Sam Findlay | Graphic Designer |
Kevin Kasper | Set Dresser |
Martina Smyth | Casting Associate |
Beverly Hoy | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Summer Dietz | Assistant Costume Designer |
Sally Hudson | Graphic Designer |
J. Todd Anderson | Storyboard Artist |
Vincent Proce | Storyboard Artist |
Christine Tarbox | Casting Assistant |
Phuong Chau | Costumer |
Amie Payne | Set Costumer |
Luca Nemolato | Concept Artist |
Mauricio Ruiz | Concept Artist |
Leandre Lagrange | Concept Artist |
Darah Wyant | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Callum Webster | Assistant Art Director |
Scott Calderwood | Assistant Set Decoration |
Adam Dougherty | Concept Artist |
Josue Clotaire Fleurimond | Conceptual Illustrator |
Ken Barthelmey | Creature Design |
Vaughan V. Baker | Paint Coordinator |
Etienne Gravrand | Set Designer |
Djinous Rowling | Casting Assistant |
Tully Summers | Concept Artist |
Emmanuel Shiu | Conceptual Design |
John B. Keys | Scenic Artist |
Anamarija Josipovic | Set Designer |
Andrew Lee McConnell | Set Designer |
Kyle James-Patrick | Set Dresser |
Suzanne Yavuz | Casting Coordinator |
Peter Mihaichuk | Art Direction |
Stevo Bedford | Conceptual Illustrator |
Jesse Joslin | Construction Coordinator |
Steven M. Saylor | Set Designer |
Martin L. Mercer | Storyboard Artist |
Candice Elzinga | Casting |
Patricia Villalobos | Costumer |
Michael Diner | Supervising Art Director |
Shane Baxley | Concept Artist |
Brian Cunningham | Conceptual Illustrator |
Sarah Vallim | Scenic Artist |
Bailey Ostiguy | Set Painter |
James Doh | Storyboard Artist |
Jim Magdaleno | Storyboard Artist |
Victoria Down | Makeup Department Head |
Marc Aubin | Art Department Coordinator |
Benoit Waller | Assistant Art Director |
Don Anderson | Assistant Property Master |
Ivan Khomenko | Concept Artist |
Robert Consing | Storyboard Artist |
Philip Keller | Storyboard Artist |
Loic Zimmermann | Art Direction |
Hamish Purdy | Set Decoration |
Spencer Louttit | Assistant Property Master |
Stephane Levallois | Concept Artist |
Jenn Touchie | Costumer |
Andrew Li | Art Direction |
Ainsley Barteluk | Art Department Assistant |
Sumit Sura | Art Department Assistant |
Kris Bergthorson | Assistant Art Director |
Ali Macrae | Assistant Property Master |
Thomas A. Nelson | Storyboard Artist |
Milena Zdravkovic | Concept Artist |
Davtyan Hamb | Sculptor |
Caitlin McKenna | ADR Voice Casting |
Hannah Cooper | Casting Associate |
Bev Wright | Key Makeup Artist |
Mariela Zapata | Set Costumer |
Robert Falconer | Additional Still Photographer |
Hans Bjerno | Aerial Director of Photography |
Junichi Hosoi | Camera Operator |
Darin Wong | Dolly Grip |
Dan Morrison | First Assistant Camera |
Clyde Harrelson | Lighting Technician |
Stu Carl | Grip |
Branden Sparkes | Lighting Technician |
Dane Bjerno | Aerial Camera Technician |
Brad McGregor | Camera Operator |
Nicholas Dent | Dolly Grip |
Finn King | Key Grip |
Ian Seabrook | Camera Operator |
Norbert Kaluza | Steadicam Operator |
Brian Scholz | Digital Imaging Technician |
Shane Storozuk | Dolly Grip |
Mark G. Alexander | Gaffer |
Robert Finnigan | Additional Photography |
Roger Vernon | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Richard Sinclair | First Assistant Camera |
Mark Allan | Digital Imaging Technician |
Torstein Colyer | Dolly Grip |
Ashton Harmon | Second Assistant Camera |
Kevin Fairbairn | Best Boy Grip |
Chris Gibbins | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Sean Oxenbury | Key Rigging Grip |
Cary Cooper | Libra Head Technician |
Andres Nino | Dolly Grip |
Graham Johnstone | Grip |
Niall Fraser | Best Boy Electric |
Simon Hunt | Gaffer |
Matt Bonin | Grip |
Jon Jovellanos | Key Grip |
Zachary Abrahamson | Lighting Technician |
Doane Gregory | Still Photographer |
Jeremy Goodrick | Rigging Grip |
James Clare | Assistant Camera |
Dean Heselden | Camera Operator |
Sasha Proctor | Steadicam Operator |
Damian Azriel | Lighting Technician |
Richard MacDonald | Best Boy Electric |
Connor Welsh | Dolly Grip |
Larry Portmann | Focus Puller |
Brett Darby | Grip |
Derek Evoy | Grip |
Tommy Douglas | Aerial Camera |
Sean M. Harding | Camera Operator |
Damien Giles | Grip |
Lee Wilde | Grip |
Dana Powers | Lighting Technician |
Curtis Nicholls | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Julian Chapdelaine | Dolly Grip |
Christopher Boulton | Rigging Grip |
Rod Haney | Rigging Grip |
Kimberly French | Still Photographer |
Marco Correia | Best Boy Grip |
Simon Jori | Digital Imaging Technician |
Spencer Ennis | Second Assistant Camera |
Jared Krenz | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Kelsey Wheeler | Aerial Coordinator |
Amine El Fadl | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Angel Foisy | Key Production Assistant |
Ricky Cuevas | Production Accountant |
Daniele Simone | Production Assistant |
Ilona Tigere | Production Assistant |
Lauren Witt | Production Assistant |
Rob Fournier | Armorer |
Tina Dawson | Production Accountant |
Sam Curtis | Production Assistant |
Hannah Shrader | Production Assistant |
Craig Hosking | Aerial Coordinator |
Ema Mac Duff | Production Assistant |
Adam Kleaman | Production Assistant |
Kathleen Higgins | Assistant Accountant |
Ishtiak Ahmed | Production Assistant |
Joecy Shepherd | Script Supervisor |
Carole Fleming | Studio Teacher |
Simon Guérette-Langlais | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Karen Ballesteros | Production Assistant |
Sarah Jarvis | Assistant Accountant |
Garth Yakymyk | Assistant Accountant |
Conner Dwelly | Production Assistant |
Ian Doig | Animal Coordinator |
Kate Ferguson | Production Assistant |
Ingrid Kenning | Script Supervisor |
Ric Walkington | Armorer |
Alexander Andy | Production Assistant |
Jade Hamdan | Production Assistant |
Lorraine Jamison | Unit Publicist |
Morgan Brady | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Laurie Cross | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Caitlin Morrison | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Jesse Watts | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Patrick Cahoon | Production Assistant |
Cameron Mason | Key Production Assistant |
Amandine Dufraise | Script Supervisor |
Conor Sawyer | Production Assistant |
Kimberly Buckham | Production Coordinator |
Chris Webb | Stunt Coordinator |
Fred Brown II | Assistant Editor |
Marny Eng | Stunt Coordinator |
Michael Rostker | 3D Editor |
Lance Gilbert | Stunt Coordinator |
Matthew Feinman | Assistant Editor |
Michael Nouryeh | First Assistant Editor |
Kunal Ghosh Dastider | CG Supervisor |
Jérome Escobar | CG Supervisor |
Lionel Jacobs | Digital Compositor |
Cedric Tremblay | Digital Compositor |
John Toth | Digital Compositor |
Christopher Ahrens | Lighting Supervisor |
Josh Ellem | Matte Painter |
Noel Albornoz | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Andrea Dutti | Digital Compositor |
Steve Ouellette | Digital Compositor |
Stephanie Gadsden | Digital Compositor |
Alex Cerda | Post Production Assistant |
Tristan Dunse | Digital Compositor |
George Ferris | Digital Compositor |
Mathieu Raynault | Matte Painter |
Qazi Hamza Javed | Modeling |
Monish Nair | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Blondel Aidoo | Visual Effects Producer |
Henri Wilkinson | Orchestrator |
Gregory Watkins | 2D Supervisor |
Beauman Coty | Digital Compositor |
Brian Ducharme | Digital Compositor |
Puneethpb | Lead Animator |
Stefan Schneider | Modelling Supervisor |
Bob Wilson | Senior Animator |
Craig W. Smith | Visual Effects Editor |
Romane Wingerter | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Trygge Toven | Music Supervisor |
Toko Nagata | Music Coordinator |
Peter Herlein | Compositor |
Francesc Donaire | Compositor |
Marie-Ève Gélinas | Digital Compositor |
Christopher Kowal | Visual Effects Editor |
Wyatt Lennertz | Post Production Assistant |
Robin Lamontagne | 3D Generalist |
Julian Hutchens | CG Supervisor |
Kim Doyle | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Philipp Wolf | Visual Effects Producer |
Abhijitsinh Gohil | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Cole Doran | Editorial Production Assistant |
Eliott Beaudon | CG Artist |
Pierre Masseron | CG Supervisor |
Sylvain Theroux | CG Supervisor |
Alex Guri | Compositing Supervisor |
Karim Abdelhamid | Lighting Artist |
Ashwin Kumar | Roto Supervisor |
Marc Joubert-Nederveen | Senior Modeller |
Amelie Thomas | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Asregadoo Arundi | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Stéphanie Morin | CG Artist |
Xavier Bourque | Digital Compositor |
Will Kaplan | Music Editor |
Yanick Dusseault | CG Artist |
Leo Luxford | Compositor |
Decharne Brian | Digital Compositor |
Zahid Jiwa | Digital Compositor |
Carlos Santiago Velazco | Lighting Artist |
Michael Baloun | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Anthony Smith | 2D Supervisor |
Lilia Collar | Digital Compositor |
Bryce Gardiner | VFX Editor |
Michael T. Marlett | VFX Editor |
Helen Z. Altenbach | Musician |
Jonathan Beard | Orchestrator |
Ghislain Bruneau | CG Artist |
Cyril Plusse | CG Artist |
Manolo Mantero | CG Supervisor |
Nadim Zaidi | Matte Painter |
Dylan Binns | Modeling |
Manuel Martin Baena | Modeling |
Robert Rioux | Senior Modeller |
Michael Asiman | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jacinthe Côté | Visual Effects Producer |
Edward Trybek | Conductor |
Peter Oso Snell | Music Editor |
Andrew Kinney | Orchestrator |
Jono Coy | Concept Artist |
Amélie Rey | Digital Compositor |
Philippe Sylvain | CG Artist |
Mathieu Girard | Digital Compositor |
Sarah Neveu | Matte Painter |
Bonita Nichols | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Christina-Cassandra Barazin | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Jonathan Rothbart | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Hannah Haidar | Post Production Coordinator |
Laurent Taillefer | CG Supervisor |
Alexis Bechet | Compositor |
Hugo Daniel Gamboa | Digital Compositor |
Syria Toliver | Lighting Artist |
Vincent Poitras | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Holly Sedillos | Vocals |
Etienne Laroche | CG Artist |
Kaushalya Dattwani | Digital Compositor |
Hanuman Patel | Digital Compositor |
John Saleem | Senior Modeller |
Alexander Naud | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Andrew Howarth | Visual Effects Editor |
Tyler Ruocco | First Assistant Editor |
Dave Jordan | Music Supervisor |
Lachlan Tolley | Compositor |
Chris Ingersoll | Digital Compositor |
Dafne Sartori | Lighting Artist |
Dennis Gronau | Lighting Artist |
Eric Benedict | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Chelsea Mirus | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Kareem Babeel | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
Heidi Mistic | Special Effects Technician |
John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
James Ashwill | Foley Mixer |
Tevin Maker | Special Effects Technician |
Douglas W. Beard | Special Effects Technician |
John A. Larsen | Supervising Sound Editor |
Jon K. Miller | Special Effects Technician |
Nick Roberts | ADR Mixer |
Paul Biason | Boom Operator |
David Betancourt | ADR Mixer |
Cary Clark | Sound Engineer |
Josiah Buhler | Special Effects Technician |
Eric Lemay | Special Effects Technician |
Brandon Lambdin | First Assistant Director |
Juniper Watters | Sound Assistant |
Seth Longworth | Special Effects Assistant |
Alex Burdett | Special Effects Supervisor |
Charles Desrosiers | Special Effects Technician |
Ben Eadie | Special Effects Technician |
Jordan Sy | Sound Assistant |
Justin Muller | First Assistant Director |
Noah Dunbar | ADR Recordist |
Kelly Zombor | Sound Mixer |
Kevin Dykstra | Special Effects Assistant |
Sara Villarreal | Special Effects Technician |
Michael Miller | ADR Mixer |
Luke Schwarzweller | Sound Recordist |
Willard Cochrane | Special Effects Technician |
Nick Kray | ADR Mixer |
Christopher Brennan | Special Effects Assistant |
Richard Cowan | First Assistant Director |
Tysen Schieber | Boom Operator |
Sean Massey | Dialogue Editor |
Jack Cucci | Foley Mixer |
Dale Bartlett | Sound Effects Editor |
Adam Tayler | Special Effects Coordinator |
Adrienne Sol | Production Manager |
Michael Leder | Boom Operator |
Deb Adair | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Rachel Gervig | Special Effects Technician |
Shamess Shute | First Assistant Director |
David Husby | Production Sound Mixer |
David Giammarco | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Skip Longfellow | Supervising Sound Editor |
Dylan Broughton Cole | Special Effects Assistant |
Spencer Graham | Special Effects Technician |
R.J. Kizer | Supervising ADR Editor |
Kerry Phillips | Special Effects Technician |
Zachary Wanerman | Associate Producer |
Ira Napoliello | Executive Producer |
Natalie Simon | Costume Set Supervisor |
Chris Webb | Stunts |
Guy Bews | Stunt Coordinator |
Clay Virtue | Stunts |
Marshall Virtue | Stunts |
Michael Furniss | Visual Effects |
Matt Sloan | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Tish Monaghan | Costume Design |
Billy Weber | Editor |
Satoshi Takazawa | VFX Artist |
Corry Glass | Stunts |
Brian Smrz | Second Unit Director |
Brian Smrz | Stunt Coordinator |
Brett Armstrong | Stunts |
Thomas Ma | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Lauro Chartrand | Stunts |
Jennifer Mylrea | Stunts |
Jodi Stecyk | Stunts |
Breanna Watkins | Stunts |
Tamiko Brownlee | Stunts |
Jeff Sanca | Stunt Driver |