Elizabeth Mitchell als Senator Charlie Roan | |
Frank Grillo als Leo Barnes | |
Mykelti Williamson als Joe Dixon | |
Betty Gabriel als Laney Rucker | |
J. J. Soria als Marcos | |
Raymond J. Barry als Leader Caleb Warrens | |
Edwin Hodge als Dante Bishop | |
Kyle Secor als Minister Edwidge Owens | |
Ethan Phillips als Chief Couper | |
Terry Serpico als Earl Danzinger | |
David Aaron Baker als Tommy Roseland | |
Kimberly Howe als School Girl #4 | |
Roman Blat als Uncle Sam | |
J. Jewels als Political Debater | |
Barry Nolan als Reporter #1 | |
Liza Colón-Zayas als Dawn | |
Adam Cantor als Tall Eric Busmalis | |
Christopher James Baker als Harmon James | |
Jared Kemp als Rondo | |
Brittany Mirabile als Schoolgirl #1 Freakbride / Kimmy | |
Naeem Duren als Rev w / Angel in Command Center | |
Naheem Garcia als Angel Munoz | |
Steven Barkhimer als Drab Suited Man 1 | |
Tom Kemp als Drab Suited Man 2 | |
Portland Helmich als Moderator | |
George Lee Miles als Irish Ike Jenkins | |
Antoine Coetzee als South African Male | |
Drew Cooper als Enormous Gang Member | |
Johnnie Mae als Mrs. Sabian | |
Tom Paolino als Axe Headed Man | |
Emily Petta als Screaming Woman | |
Alexander Cook als Masked Man | |
Juani Feliz als Schoolgirl #2 | |
Jamal Peters als Gang Member with Dying Friend | |
Matt Walton als Reporter #1 | |
Thomas Kee als Crazy Man (Self-Purger) | |
Lonnie Farmer als Man with Bull Horn | |
Christy Coco als Young Charlie Roan | |
Darcie Fisher als Reporter #3 | |
Alexander Schuler als Demonic Man | |
Hank Amos als Mercenary #8 | |
Lindsey Pires als Dancer #1 | |
Emily Smith als Dancer #2 | |
Kt Baldassaro als Flag Face Russian Murderer (uncredited) | |
Christopher Cagle als Dante's Man (uncredited) | |
Terry Conforti als Parishioner (uncredited) | |
Kevin DeCoste als Executioner (uncredited) | |
Pamela Figueiredo als Electorate (uncredited) | |
John Franchi als Homeless Vietnam Vet (uncredited) | |
London Hall als Charlie Roan's Mom (uncredited) | |
Jay Hieron als Rev 1 (uncredited) | |
Arthur Hiou als Leo's Security Team (uncredited) | |
Rosemary Howard als Unassuming Woman (uncredited) | |
Hashim Lafond als Revolutionary (uncredited) | |
Jordan Lloyd als School Girl Friend (uncredited) | |
Alex Madera als Homeless Child (uncredited) | |
Wayne Malm Jr. als NFFA Soldier / Parishioner (uncredited) | |
Stephanie McIntyre als Store Clerk (uncredited) | |
Tanja Melendez Lynch als News Photographer (uncredited) | |
Malcolm C. Murray als Rev 2 (uncredited) | |
Nick Principe als NFFA agent (uncredited) | |
Lexie Roth als Parishioner (uncredited) | |
Melanie Blake Roth als Parishioner (uncredited) | |
Dora Winifred als Costume Shop Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Cindy Robinson als Announcer (voice) | |
Michael Maggiani als Campaign Supporter |
James DeMonaco | Director |
James DeMonaco | Writer |
Michael Bay | Producer |
Jason Blum | Producer |
Andrew Form | Producer |
Bradley Fuller | Producer |
Sebastien Lemercier | Producer |
Jacques Jouffret | Director of Photography |
Todd E. Miller | Editor |
Terri Taylor | Casting |
Sharon Lomofsky | Production Design |
David Blankenship | Art Direction |
Vanessa Knoll | Set Decoration |
Elisabeth Vastola | Costume Design |
Jason Mayoh | Art Department Coordinator |
Martin Fahrer | Assistant Art Director |
Megan Romero | Assistant Art Director |
Sarah Domeier Lindo | Casting Associate |
Jenna Dayton | Script Supervisor |
Sarah Hill Richmond | Assistant Costume Designer |
Kimberly Guenther Durkin | Costume Supervisor |
Minerva Diann Savoy | Seamstress |
Rosa J. Colón | Set Costumer |
Margaret Palmer | Set Costumer |
Gianna Soprano | Set Costumer |
Alexander Martin | Camera Operator |
Christopher Walsh | Camera Operator |
Michele K. Short | Still Photographer |
Brenton Murrell | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Matthew Noren | Visual Effects Coordinator |
John Ruggieri | Special Effects Coordinator |
Christian Madera | Visual Effects Editor |
Brooke Noska | Visual Effects Editor |
Dwight Raymond | Visual Effects Editor |
Jamison Scott Goei | Visual Effects Producer |
David McElfresh | Visual Effects Producer |
Christopher Sinnott | Visual Effects Producer |
Shaina Holmes | Visual Effects Producer |
Patrick Neighly | Visual Effects Producer |
Joe Harkins | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Matthew T. Lynn | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Piet Hohl | Visual Effects Supervisor |
James David Hattin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lewis Goldstein | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Lewis Goldstein | Supervising Sound Editor |
Frank Barbosa | Hair Department Head |
Shayna Passaretti | Key Hair Stylist |
Joe Rossi | Makeup Department Head |
Marissa Giammarco | Makeup Artist |
Juliet Loveland | Makeup Artist |
Philippe Majdalani | Digital Intermediate |
Phillip Dawe | Co-Producer |
Luc Etienne | Executive Producer |
Couper Samuelson | Executive Producer |
Jeanette Volturno | Executive Producer |
Nathan Whitehead | Original Music Composer |
Shaun Brennan | Foley Artist |
Tom Ryan | ADR Supervisor |
Allan Zaleski | Dialogue Editor |
Jason Fyrberg | Sound Mixer |
Hilary Taillie | Property Master |
Stephen E. Hagen | First Assistant Director |
Jayson Merrill | First Assistant Director |
Jon Recher | Second Assistant Director |
Aaron J. Stone | Second Assistant Director |
Risa Uchida Battis | Set Dresser |
Carrie Capizzano | Scenic Artist |
Cory Curtin | Propmaker |
Amanda Dobson | Set Dresser |
Trevor Elliott | Propmaker |
Kenneth Ferro Jr. | Propmaker |
Brian Fry | Set Dresser |
Alan Hague | Set Dresser |
Jason Joubert | Carpenter |
Nathan Alexander Kirk | Set Dresser |
John Larson | Propmaker |
Alyson MacInnis | Set Dresser |
Kerri McGill | Painter |
Brian McKenzie | Set Dresser |
Mark Oliver | Greensman |
Scott T. Pina | Construction Coordinator |
Shann Whynot-Young | Leadman |
John Haven Story | Painter |
Kelly Doran | Boom Operator |
Sebastien Lacheray | Dialogue Editor |
Nolan Ball | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Woody Bell | Key Grip |
Tim Dunbar | Lighting Technician |
Brian Dwiggins | Electrician |
Jennifer Evans | Dolly Grip |
Jesse Goldberg | Gaffer |
George Greene | Electrician |
Matt Hedges | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Brian Heller | Aerial Director of Photography |
Jimmy E. Jensen | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Robert Kelly | Dolly Grip |
Mike Matney | Electrician |
Brian Mattes | Key Grip |
Jack McPhee | Electrician |
James R. Mitchell | Best Boy Electric |
Phil Nason | Lighting Technician |
Aaron Tyburski | Electrician |
Kim Chewning | Key Costumer |
David Gere | Stunts |
Arthur Hiou | Stunts |
James DeMonaco | Characters |
Kenzi Parker | VFX Artist |
Samantha MacIvor | Stunt Double |
Shawnna Thibodeau | Stunt Double |
Paul E. Short | Stunts |
Nicole Callender | Stunts |
Kachina Dechert | Stunts |
Bryce Biederman | Stunt Double |
Hank Amos | Stunt Coordinator |
Mark Fichera | Stunts |
Paul Drechsler-Martell | Stunts |
Jim Ford | Stunts |
Becca GT | Stunts |
Wendy Gutierrez | Stunts |
Adam Hart | Stunts |
Christopher Jon Gombos | Stunts |
Jay Hieron | Stunts |
Califf Guzman | Stunts |
Rick Kain | Stunts |
Chad Knorr | Stunts |
Pete Klein | Stunts |
Mitchell L. Mack | Stunts |
John Vincent Mason | Stunts |
Daniel Pera | Stunts |
Nick Principe | Stunts |
Malcolm C. Murray | Stunts |
Derrick Simmons | Stunts |
Trampas Thompson | Stunts |
Kimmy Suzuki | Stunts |
Ilyana Eberhardt | Stunts |
Roy T. Anderson | Stunt Double |
Gina Limbrick | Stunts |
Jason Gupton | Stunts |
Dylan Hintz | Stunts |
Brendan O'Donnell | Stunt Double |
Gene Rush | Stunts |
J.P. Valenti | Stunts |
Alexander Schuler | Stunts |
Don Whatley | Stunts |
Patrick M. Walsh | Utility Stunts |
Sam Slater | Stunts |