Adam Sandler als Tommy | |
Terry Crews als Chico | |
Jorge Garcia als Herm | |
Taylor Lautner als Lil Pete | |
Rob Schneider als Ramon | |
Luke Wilson als Danny | |
Will Forte als Will Patch | |
Steve Zahn als Clem | |
Harvey Keitel als Smiley | |
Nick Nolte als Frank Stockburn | |
Jon Lovitz als Grant | |
Whitney Cummings als Susannah | |
David Spade als General George Custer | |
Danny Trejo als Cicero | |
Nick Swardson als Nelly Patch | |
Blake Shelton als Wyatt Earp | |
Vanilla Ice als Mark Twain | |
Julia Jones als Smoking Fox | |
Saginaw Grant als Screaming Eagle | |
Lavell Crawford als Gus Patch | |
Steve Buscemi als Doc Griffin | |
John Turturro als Abner Doubleday | |
Chris Parnell als Bank Manager | |
Dana Goodman als Beaver Breath | |
Jared Sandler als Babyface Patch | |
Jackie Sandler als Never Wears Bra | |
Norm Macdonald als Nugget Customer | |
Dan Patrick als Abe Lincoln | |
Chris Kattan als John Wilkes Booth | |
Blake Clark als Gulch Sheriff | |
Katalina Parrish als Sheriff's Wife | |
Julia Vera als Esmerelda | |
Chris Titone als Beefer | |
Tim Herlihy als Nugget Bartender | |
Sadie Sandler als Dancing Kid #1 | |
Sunny Sandler als Dancing Kid #2 | |
Kenneth Ruthardt als Raging Bear | |
J.D. Donaruma als JD | |
Jonathan Loughran als Rifleman | |
Dan Bulla als Dr. Chubb | |
Kevin Grady als Nugget Bouncer #1 | |
King Orba als Nugget Bouncer #2 | |
Kimo Keoke als Short Stop | |
James Ning als QI | |
Sarah Minnich als Woman Bank Customer | |
Ryan Happy als Train Robber #1 | |
Derek Lacasa als Train Robber #2 | |
Tina Parker als Mary Todd Lincoln | |
Stephen Eiland als Fainting Man | |
Henry Steckman als Young Tommy | |
Catharine E. Jones als Betty Dunson | |
Ruben Rivera Laguna als Young Cicero | |
David Manzanares als Cicero Gang Member | |
Alex Knight als Ford's Theater Performer #1 | |
Lauren Poole als Ford's Theater Performer #2 | |
Patrick Gozur als Ford's Theater Performer #3 | |
Fernando Fresquez als Ford's Theater Performer #4 | |
Robin Leach als Herm (voice) | |
John Farley als Roscoe (uncredited) | |
Ricardo Andres als Sober Bar Patron (uncredited) | |
Richard Beal als Town Cowboy (uncredited) | |
Paul Caster als Angry Townsman (uncredited) | |
Jetto Dorsainville als Rattlers Gulch Man (uncredited) | |
Madison Fogle als School Girl (uncredited) | |
Corinne Fox als Soiled Dove Saloon Girl (uncredited) | |
Christopher W. Garcia als Towns Boy (uncredited) | |
Alan Humphrey als Cowboy (uncredited) | |
Rodger Larance als Townsman (uncredited) | |
Jameson Macmillan als Cowboy / Townsman (uncredited) | |
Meggie Maddock als Nugget Prostitute (uncredited) | |
Natasha Nazario als Nugget Prostitute (uncredited) | |
Clint Obenchain als Sheriff's Deputy (uncredited) | |
Martin Palmer als Gambler (uncredited) | |
Burton Ritchie als Townsman (uncredited) | |
Gonzalo Robles als Guard (uncredited) | |
J. Nathan Simmons als Citizen of Rattler's Gulch (uncredited) | |
Michael E. Stogner als Citizen of Rattler's Gulch (uncredited) | |
Vanessa Torres als Sexy Bar Girl (uncredited) |
Adam Sandler | Writer |
Tim Herlihy | Writer |
Frank Coraci | Director |
Elmo Weber | Original Music Composer |
Dean Semler | Director of Photography |
Rupert Gregson-Williams | Original Music Composer |
Ted Sarandos | Producer |
Tom Costain | Editor |
Allen Covert | Producer |
Adam Sandler | Producer |
James J. Gilson | Gaffer |
Ursula Coyote | Still Photographer |
Perry Andelin Blake | Production Design |
Jay Kemp | Gaffer |
Alan Au | Art Direction |
Naython Vane | Assistant Art Director |
Sara M. Pennington | Art Department Coordinator |
Timothy S. Wiles | Property Master |
Barry Bernardi | Executive Producer |
Pauline Fischer | Executive Producer |
Sarah Bowen | Executive Producer |
Tim Herlihy | Executive Producer |
Nick Swardson | Executive Producer |
Heather Parry | Executive Producer |
Aimee Keen | Co-Producer |
Kevin Grady | Co-Producer |
Anya Colloff | Casting |
Michael V. Nicolo | Casting |
Daryl Kass | Unit Production Manager |
Nicholas Mastandrea | First Assistant Director |
Rosemary C. Cremona | Second Assistant Director |
Daryl Kass | Associate Producer |
Paul Sado | Associate Producer |
Dan Bulla | Associate Producer |
Scott Rogers | Stunt Coordinator |
Carla Curry | Set Decoration |
Ian Scroggins | Leadman |
Ronit Ravich-Boss | Script Supervisor |
Ellen Lutter | Costume Design |
William Sarokin | Sound Mixer |
Tateum Kohut | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Greg Orloff | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Russell Farmarco | Supervising Sound Editor |
Elmo Weber | Supervising Sound Editor |
Darrin Mann | Foley Mixer |
J.J. George | Music Editor |
Ann Pala | Makeup Department Head |
Denise Paulson | Key Makeup Artist |
Kurt Kornemann | Key Grip |
David Ochoa | Best Boy Grip |
Alfred Ainsworth | Video Assist Operator |
Mark R. Byers | Special Effects Coordinator |
Ian Fox | "A" Camera Operator |
Tony Rivetti Sr. | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Roger Wall | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Richard Merryman | "B" Camera Operator |
Chip Byrd | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Rob Salviotti | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Philip C. Pfeiffer | "C" Camera Operator |
Cameron Birnie | Set Designer |
Ernie Avila | Set Designer |
Chuck Askerneese | Assistant Property Master |
Amy Morrison | Assistant Set Decoration |
Jamal Sims | Choreographer |
Paula Elins | Assistant Costume Designer |
Valerie Zielonka | Costume Supervisor |
Melanie Kirk | Production Coordinator |
Jon Baran | Second Second Assistant Director |
Lorrie Latham | Extras Casting |
Juan J. Rodriguez | Transportation Coordinator |
Scott Rogers | Second Unit Director |
Perry Andelin Blake | Second Unit Director |
Jamie Keeney | First Assistant Editor |
Aimee Keen | Post Production Supervisor |
Cameron Steenhagen | Dialogue Editor |
Ulrika Akander | Dialogue Editor |
Robert Troy | Dialogue Editor |
David V. Butler | Dialogue Editor |
Donald Flick | Foley Editor |
Catherine Harper | Foley Artist |
Gregg Barbanell | Foley Artist |
Dan Cayer | Compositing Supervisor |
Don Libby | CG Supervisor |
Randy Goux | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Tony Brubaker | Stunts |