Tony Shalhoub als Arthur Kriticos | |
Embeth Davidtz als Kalina Oretzia | |
Matthew Lillard als Dennis Rafkin | |
Shannon Elizabeth als Kathy Kriticos | |
Rah Digga als Maggie Bess | |
Alec Roberts als Robert 'Bobby' Kriticos | |
JR Bourne als Benjamin Moss | |
F. Murray Abraham als Cyrus Kriticos | |
Matthew Harrison als Damon | |
Charles Andre als Team Member | |
Laura Mennell als Susan LeGrow, The Bound Woman | |
Kathryn Anderson als Jean Kriticos, The Withered Lover | |
Craig Olejnik als Royce Clayton, The Torn Prince | |
Shawna Loyer als Dana Newman, The Angry Princess | |
Xantha Radley als Isabella Smith, The Pilgrimess | |
C. Ernst Harth als Harold Shelburne, The Great Child | |
John DeSantis als Breaker Mahoney, The Juggernaut | |
Mikhael Speidel als Billy Michaels, The First Born Son | |
Mike Crestejo als Team Member | |
Jacob Rupp als Cyrus' Assistant | |
Ken Kirzinger als Team Member (uncredited) | |
Aubrey Lee Culp als Team Member | |
Daniel Wesley als The Torso |
Derek Brechin | Editor |
John Frizzell | Original Music Composer |
Gale Tattersall | Director of Photography |
Dan Cracchiolo | Executive Producer |
Robert Zemeckis | Producer |
Omar Daher | Editor |
Gilbert Adler | Producer |
Richard D'Ovidio | Screenplay |
Steve Richards | Executive Producer |
Neal Marshall Stevens | Screenplay |
Joel Silver | Producer |
Steve Beck | Director |
Edward A. Warschilka | Editor |
Sean Hargreaves | Production Design |
Christine Sheaks | Casting |
Don MacAulay | Art Direction |
Jenni Gullett | Costume Design |
Dominique Fauquet-Lemaitre | Set Decoration |
Tim Beach | Art Direction |
Harold Parker | Post Production Consulting |
Richard Mirisch | Co-Producer |
Terry Castle | Co-Producer |
Robb White | Story |
Kamar Bitar | Makeup Effects |
Chiz Hasegawa | Makeup Effects |
Stacey Butterworth | Wigmaker |
Scott Patton | Makeup Designer |
Bev Wright | Makeup Artist |
David Weber | Carpenter |
Dane A. Davis | Sound Designer |
Linda Bastin | Makeup Effects |
Mike Fields | Makeup Effects |
Gregory Dewar | Art Department Coordinator |
Brian Shell | Construction Coordinator |
Jim McPherson | Makeup Effects |
Lynn Christopher | Set Designer |
Moto Hata | Makeup Effects |
Mark Tavares | Makeup Effects |
David E. Campbell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Lyn Defehr | Makeup Artist |
Sandy Monesmith | Hairstylist |
Sheila Millar | Set Designer |
Eric Sundahl | Set Designer |
Chad Atkinson | Makeup Effects |
Mira Caveno | Set Designer |
Rachel Emmers | Makeup Effects |
Bruce D. Mitchell | Makeup Effects |
Sam McMaster | Construction Foreman |
Julia Evershade | Supervising Sound Editor |
Bill Draper | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Geoff Wallace | Assistant Art Director |
Dave Griffiths | Boom Operator |
Shannon Shea | Makeup Effects |
Ron French | Unit Production Manager |
Mark N. Tompkins | Painter |
Lance Gilmer | Makeup Effects |
Sherry Linder-Gygli | Key Hair Stylist |
Dean Eilertson | Property Master |
Andrew Li | Set Designer |
Nancy Barker | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Alan J. Lam | Production Accountant |
Ron James | Transportation Coordinator |
Clint Wilcox | Transportation Captain |
Richard Adrian | Sound Effects Editor |
Ling Yang | Storyboard |
Andrew D. Wilson | Camera Operator |
Patrick Ramsay | Production Sound Mixer |
Yvonne Melville | Production Coordinator |
Kirk Johns | Location Manager |
Dane A. Davis | Sound Editor |
Dan Glass | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Shane Deschamps | Set Costumer |
Tom Fillingham | Camera Operator |
Charles Belardinelli | Special Effects Coordinator |
Roy Berkowitz | Visual Effects Editor |
Cindy L. Russell | Assistant Costume Designer |
Robert Milicevic | Security |
Brett Peterson | Rigging Grip |
Daniel Sauvé | Steadicam Operator |
Jarrod Tiffin | Rigging Gaffer |
Rebecca Gushin | Casting Associate |
Paul Clemente | Visual Effects Producer |
Kimi Webber | Script Supervisor |
Greg Beaton | First Assistant Camera |
Nancy Kress | Craft Service |
John Franta | Driver |
Tiffany Smith | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Olga Toliusis | Seamstress |
Lee Miller | Best Boy Electric |
Daniel R. Chavez | Executive In Charge Of Post Production |
Alan Markfield | Still Photographer |
Ken Kirzinger | Stunt Coordinator |
Jeff Smithwick | Color Timer |
Tommy Lockett | Music Editor |
Julia Frittaion | Unit Publicist |
Robert McLachlan | Additional Photography |
Kenji Sweeney | CG Supervisor |
Tim Beach | Supervising Art Director |
Dillard Brinson | Key Grip |
Michael Addabbo | 3D Artist |
Victoria Down | Key Makeup Artist |
James Dillinger | Chief Lighting Technician |
Brett Davies | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Michael Cox | Grip |
David Klohn | Second Assistant Director |
Richard Adrian | Sound Effects Designer |
Gil Forrester | Dolly Grip |
Andrew Lackey | Foley Editor |
James Bitonti | Third Assistant Director |
Cam Esau | Lighting Technician |
Matt Earl Beesley | First Assistant Director |
Terri Bishop | Set Dresser |
Lynne Carrow | Local Casting |
Adam Stern | Conductor |
Stephanie Flack | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Gregg Rudloff | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Derek Thompson | Creature Design |
Derek Thompson | Concept Artist |
Suzanne Smith | 3D Artist |
Chad Band | Second Assistant Camera |
Colin Smith | Sound Assistant |
Adam Brown | Post Production Coordinator |
Rick Canelli | ADR Recordist |
Bill Dawson | Generator Operator |
Carolyn Tapp | Foley Recordist |
Stephanie Brown | Second Assistant Sound |
Kelly Bruhm | Costume Assistant |
Anna Bosa | Camera Trainee |
Georgia Morley | Assistant Chef |
Mike Castillo | Digital Compositor |
Chris Botting | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Gil Peyronnenc | Set Buyer |
Erik Olsen | Production Executive |
Alyson Dee Moore | Foley Artist |
Rob Miller | Contact Lens Technician |
Kathleen Parker | Visual Effects Production Manager |
David Tarris | Assistant Location Manager |
Wendy Spooner | Extras Casting Assistant |
Malia Thompson | Special Effects Technician |
Adam Barber | Music Coordinator |
Andrea Brown | Extras Casting |
Thomas J. O'Connell | ADR Mixer |
Mary Jo Lang | Foley Mixer |
Patricia Murray | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Robert Kurtzman | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Greg Nicotero | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Stan Edmonds | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Craig Reardon | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Ashley Bell | Assistant Director |
Norman Cabrera | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Don Lanning | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Leanne Rae Podavin | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Howard Berger | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Patricia Murray | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Christopher Mark Pinhey | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Charles Porlier | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Craig Reardon | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Bill Terezakis | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Monique Venier | Special Effects Key Makeup Artist |
Chris Cera | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Bernie Wrightson | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Alan Tuskes | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Brian Rae | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
David Perteet | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Steve Hartman | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
James Hall | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
James Gunn | Additional Writing |
Ron Pipes | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Suzi Stingl | Stunts |
Todd Alcott | Screenplay |
Dave Hospes | Stunts |
Alex Green | Stunts |
Curt Bonn | Stunts |
Kristene Kenward | Stunts |
Guy Bews | Stunts |
Deb Macatumpag | Stunts |
Yves Cameron | Stunts |
Fred Perron | Stunts |
Michael Langlois | Stunts |
Mike Vézina | Stunts |
Brent Woolsey | Stunts |