Victor Wong als Grandpa | |
Charles Napier als Jack | |
Michael Treanor als Rocky | |
Max Elliott Slade als Colt | |
Chad Power als Tum Tum | |
Crystle Lightning als Jo | |
Patrick Kilpatrick als J.J. | |
Don Shanks als Charlie | |
Sheldon Peters Wolfchild als Lee | |
Nick Ramus als Chief Roundcreek | |
Donal Logue als Jimmy | |
Vincent Schiavelli als The Mayor | |
Selina Jayne als Jo's Mother | |
Kait Lyn Mathews als Theresa | |
Don Stark als Sheriff | |
Dennis Holahan als EPA Man | |
Michael Hungerford als Truck Driver | |
Cathy Perry als Reporter | |
Wayne Collins Jr. als Kid #1 | |
Janie Melissa Gunderson als Kid #2 | |
Danuel Pipoly als Kid #3 | |
Amanda Nicole Power als Kid #4 | |
Erin Treanor als Pizza Parlor Girl | |
Gary Epper als Biker #1 | |
Eric Mansker als Biker #2 | |
Ted Pitsis als Town Man | |
Stuart Proud Eagle Grant als Indian #1 | |
Jeff Cadiente als Indian #2 | |
Thomas Rosales Jr. als Thug Fighting Grandpa at Indian Ceremony (uncredited) | |
Gene LeBell als Red-Haired Waste Plant Worker Punching Rocky (uncredited) | |
Rick Avery als Cowboy Thug Fighting Grandpa at Indian Ceremony (uncredited) |
Shin Sang-ok | Director |
James Logan | Special Effects |
Alex S. Kim | Writer |
James Kang | Producer |
Martha W. Chang | Producer |
Shin Sang-ok | Executive Producer |
Gary S. Scott | Original Music Composer |
Eugene D. Shlugleit | Cinematography |
Pamela Choules | Editor |
Scilla Andreen | Costume Design |
Dane Farwell | Stunts |
Gary Oberst | Casting |
Don Day | Production Design |
Phil Brandes | Art Direction |
Shirley Starks | Set Decoration |
Nancy Cassett | Makeup Artist |
Cynthia Hernandez | Additional Hairstylist |
Laura LaRocca | Makeup Artist |
Paul Brinkman | Unit Manager |
Charles T. Kanganis | Post Production Supervisor |
Carla Bowen | Second Assistant Director |
Mark Choi | Second Assistant Director |
Scott Harris | First Assistant Director |
Thomas B. Park | First Assistant Director |
Suzie Pelissier | Second Assistant Director |
Eric Small | First Assistant Director |
Davor Atles | Carpenter |
Virginia Capobianco | On Set Dresser |
David Carlton | Property Master |
Jerry Conger | Standby Carpenter |
Charles Durden | Swing |
Paulette Fox | Scenic Artist |
Grant Garrison | Swing |
Tim Hannon | Construction Coordinator |
Darcy Kaye | Scenic Artist |
Jerry Mackey | Carpenter |
Jill O'Neill | Swing |
Rick Ponce | Carpenter |
Julie Ryan | Swing |
David H. Soloman | Assistant Art Director |
Todd Starks | Leadman |
Stephen Sturm | Construction Foreman |
Tom Amelotte | Foley Mixer |
Joe Barnett | Dialogue Editor |
Joe Barnett | Foley Editor |
Joe Barnett | Foley Recordist |
Rob Ellis | Supervising Sound Editor |
Ginger Geary | Foley Artist |
Suzanne Geary-Angel | Foley Artist |
Andy Napell | Foley Recordist |
Bill V. Robbins | Sound Mixer |
Craig Roberts | Sound Recordist |
William Smith | Dialogue Editor |
Lev L. Spiro | Boom Operator |
Christopher M. Taylor | Boom Operator |
Jeffrey R. Whitcher | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jeffrey R. Whitcher | Sound Designer |
Jeffrey R. Whitcher | Sound Effects Editor |
Steve Callahan | Special Effects |
Daniel Cruder | Special Effects |
Jeff Harvey | Special Effects |
Sean Holton | Special Effects |
Steve Joyner | Special Effects |
Tony King | Special Effects |
Eric Leisher | Special Effects |
Kevin McCarthy | Special Effects Coordinator |
Sandra McCarthy | Special Effects Coordinator |
Tom O'Mara | Special Effects |
Christine Onesky | Special Effects |
Joe Perez | Special Effects |
Barry Rousey | Special Effects |
Phil Adams | Stunts |
John Alden | Stunts |
Brian Avery | Stunts |
Rick Avery | Stunts |
Sandy Berumen | Stunts |
Brad Billington | Martial Arts Choreographer |
Simone Boisseree | Stunts |
Jeff Bornstein | Stunts |
Dan Bradley | Stunts |
John Branagan | Stunts |
Kurt Bryant | Stunts |
Bobby Burns | Stunts |
David Cadiente | Stunts |
Keith Campbell | Stunts |
Michael Cassidy | Stunts |
Mickey Cassidy | Stunts |
Richard Cetrone | Stunts |
Doc D. Charbonneau | Stunts |
Eugene Collier | Stunts |
Monty Cox | Stunts |
Phil Culotta | Stunts |
Maria Doest | Stunts |
Richard Epper | Stunts |
Bill Erickson | Stunts |
Ben Ryan Ganger | Stunts |
Andy Gill | Stunts |
Jack Gill | Stunts |
Al Goto | Stunts |
Jim Holley | Stunts |
Keii Johnston | Stunts |
Al Jones | Stunt Coordinator |
Brett A. Jones | Stunt Coordinator |
Charlie Kao | Martial Arts Choreographer |
Tod Keller | Stunts |
Randy Lamb | Stunts |
Gene LeBell | Stunts |
Fritz Lieber | Stunts |
Clint Lilley | Stunts |
Gary Littlejohn | Stunts |
Ray Lykins | Stunts |
Buck McDancer | Stunts |
Dwayne McGee | Stunts |
Bill McIntosh | Stunts |
Joyce McNeal | Stunts |
Rhonda Leigh Miller | Stunts |
Michiko Moorehead | Stunts |
Larry Nicholas | Stunts |
Brad Orrison | Stunts |
Mark Orrison | Stunts |
Jimmy Ortega | Stunts |
Chuck Picerni Jr. | Stunts |
Denney Pierce | Stunts |
Rex Pierson | Stunts |
Lee Poppie | Stunts |
Don Pulford | Stunts |
Michael Ragsdale | Stunts |
Spiro Razatos | Stunts |
Mario Roberts | Stunts |
Pat Romano | Stunts |
Thomas Rosales Jr. | Stunts |
Lori Lynn Ross | Stunts |
Lynn Salvatori | Stunts |
Tim Sampson | Stunts |
Birgit K. Schier | Stunts |
Jan Michael Shultz | Stunts |
Brian Smrz | Stunts |
Erik Stabenau | Stunts |
Tierre Turner | Stunts |
Steve Vandeman | Stunts |
William Washington | Stunts |
Merritt Yohnka | Stunts |
Brad Billington | Stunts |
Mickey Cassidy | Stunt Double |
Bruce Comtois | Stunt Driver |
Ben Ryan Ganger | Stunt Double |
Al Goto | Stunt Double |
Al Jones | Stunts |
Brett A. Jones | Stunts |
Larry Nicholas | Stunt Double |
Denney Pierce | Stunt Double |
Chuck Baker | Additional Camera |
Louie Escobar | Best Boy Grip |
Larry Glover | Grip |
Kathy Grieb | Electrician |
Michael Gulbin | Grip |
Mitch Gulbin | Dolly Grip |
Dean Hayasaka | Gaffer |
Alex Klabukov | Grip |
Steven J. Kovalesky | Electrician |
Barbu Marian | First Assistant Camera |
Chris Martinez | Electrician |
Chris Milani | Electrician |
Yoshiharu Nushida | Still Photographer |
Peter Pilafian | Underwater Camera |
Edwin Schiernecker | Electrician |
Picha Srisansanee | Second Assistant Camera |
Paul Taylor | Steadicam Operator |
Doug Weinmann | Electrician |
Kerrec 'K-Man' Williams | Best Boy Electric |
David Winner | Grip |
Anna Camille Miller | Extras Casting |
Shirley Weddle | Extras Casting Assistant |
Julia Bartholomew | Costumer |
Nicola Galye | Costumer |
Maili Lafayette | Costumer |
Thomas G. Marquez | Assistant Costume Designer |
Riki Lin Sabusawa | Costumer |
Kirsten Chalker | Assistant Editor |
Mac Gordon | Location Manager |
Louis Febre | Original Music Composer |
Buddy Banner | Driver |
Kenny Bosse | Transportation Captain |
Billy Colbert | Transportation Coordinator |
Ernie Edgerton | Driver |
Felecia Hatcher Brown | Production Assistant |
Cindera Che | Choreographer |
Vicki Ellis | Production Accountant |
Peter Popp | Craft Service |