Mike Myers als Austin Powers / Dr. Evil | |
Elizabeth Hurley als Vanessa Kensington | |
Michael York als Basil Exposition | |
Mimi Rogers als Mrs. Kensington | |
Robert Wagner als Number Two | |
Seth Green als Scott Evil | |
Fabiana Udenio als Alotta Fagina | |
Mindy Sterling als Frau Farbissina | |
Paul Dillon als Patty O'Brien | |
Charles Napier als Commander Gilmour | |
Will Ferrell als Mustafa | |
Joann Richter als '60s Model | |
Anastasia Sakelaris als '60s Model | |
Afifi Alaouie als '60s Model | |
Monet Mazur als Mod Girl | |
Mark Bringelson als Andy Warhol | |
Clint Howard als Radar Operator | |
Elya Baskin als General Borschevsky | |
Carlton Lee Russell als Gary Coleman | |
Daniel Weaver als Vanilla Ice | |
Neil Mullarkey als Quartermaster Clerk | |
Lea Sullivan als Go Go Dancer | |
Chekesha Van Putten als Go Go Dancer | |
Heather Marie Marsden als Go Go Dancer | |
Sarah Christine Smith als Go Go Dancer | |
Laura Payne-Gabriel als Go Go Dancer | |
Joe Son als Random Task | |
Tyde Kierney als Las Vegas Tourist | |
Larry Thomas als Casino Dealer | |
Cheryl Bartel als Fembot | |
Cindy Margolis als Fembot | |
Donna W. Scott als Fembot | |
Barbara Moore als Fembot | |
Cynthia Lamontagne als Fembot | |
Brian George als UN Secretary | |
Kaye Wade als Mrs. Exposition | |
Steve Monroe als Son | |
Vince Melocchi als Dad | |
Patrick Bristow als Bolton, Virtucon Tour Guide | |
Jim McMullan als American UN Representative | |
Robin Gammell als British UN Representative | |
Ted Kairys als Eastern European Technician | |
Burt Bacharach als Himself | |
Douglas Aarniokoski als Voice on Dr. Evil's Telephone (voice) (uncredited) | |
Lana Antonova als Go-Go Dancer (uncredited) | |
Tom Arnold als Cowboy (uncredited) | |
Johnathan Brownlee als Sixties Groupie (uncredited) | |
JoAnn Bush als Tourist (uncredited) | |
Neill Calabro als Dancer Behind British Flag Girls (uncredited) | |
Bruno Campolo als Underground Worker (uncredited) | |
Lois Chiles als Steamrolled Henchman's Wife (uncredited) | |
Lisa Danielle als Skater (uncredited) | |
Carrie Fisher als Therapist (uncredited) | |
Joe Grisaffi als Gunman (uncredited) | |
Susanna Hoffs als Ming Tea (uncredited) | |
Richard Joel als Forrest Gump (uncredited) | |
Stuart D. Johnson als Ming Tea (uncredited) | |
Mike Judge als Beavis / Butthead (voice) (uncredited) | |
Sergio Kato als Security Guard (uncredited) | |
Hannah Kozak als Rita (uncredited) | |
Erik Liberman als Electric Psychedelic Pussycat Swingers Club Dancer (uncredited) | |
Rob Lowe als Decapitated Henchman's Friend (uncredited) | |
Michael McDonald als Henchman Flattened by Steamroller (uncredited) | |
Ayesha Orange als Dancer (uncredited) | |
Cheri Oteri als Flight Attendant (uncredited) | |
Gwenda Perez als Gambler (uncredited) | |
Ben Scott als Jurgen (uncredited) | |
John-Clay Scott als Don Luigi (uncredited) | |
Christian Slater als Easily Fooled Security Guard (uncredited) | |
Matthew Sweet als Ming Tea (uncredited) | |
Patricia Tallman als Electric Psychedelic Pussycat Swingers Club Waitress | |
Andreanna Veith als Go-Go Dancer (uncredited) | |
Isabella Vosmikova als Mod Girl (uncredited) | |
Sterling Wolfe als Frozen Celebrity (uncredited) | |
SGC Belfry Ted Nude-Gent als Mr Bigglesworth |
Eric McLeod | Executive Producer |
Eric McLeod | Unit Production Manager |
Jennifer Todd | Producer |
Suzanne Todd | Producer |
Wally Pfister | Additional Photography |
John Papsidera | Casting |
Demi Moore | Producer |
Patty York | Key Makeup Artist |
Jay Roach | Director |
George S. Clinton | Original Music Composer |
Paul Hughen | Camera Operator |
Scott Andrew Ressler | First Assistant Camera |
Michael LaViolette | Chief Lighting Technician |
Frank Gaeta | Sound Effects Editor |
John Ross | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Derek Marcil | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Derek Marcil | ADR Mixer |
Javier Bennassar | Supervising Sound Effects Editor |
Benjamin L. Cook | Sound Effects Editor |
Cormac Funge | Sound Effects Editor |
Elmo Weber | Sound Designer |
Frederick Howard | Sound Designer |
Frederick Howard | Supervising Sound Editor |
Mary Erstad | Foley Mixer |
Ossama Khuluki | Foley Artist |
Catherine Harper | Foley Artist |
Lucy Sustar | Foley Mixer |
David Mann | Foley Editor |
Peter Deming | Director of Photography |
Patricia Tallman | Stunts |
Mike Myers | Screenplay |
Mike Myers | Producer |
Dawn Hoggatt | Editor |
Debra Neil-Fisher | Editor |
Cynthia Kay Charette | Production Design |
Dan Olexiewicz | Art Direction |
Bob Kensinger | Set Decoration |
Deena Appel | Costume Design |
Kylie Bell | Makeup Artist |
Dorian Cheah | Sound Effects Editor |
Danny Cangemi | Special Effects Coordinator |
Richard Ratliff | Special Effects Coordinator |
Thomas Love | Special Effects |
Bud Davis | Stunt Coordinator |
Jay Caputo | Stunts |
Joe Fineman | Executive In Charge Of Post Production |
Carla Fry | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Bruce Mink | Property Master |
Bonnie Weis | Production Accountant |
Bob Degus | Production Executive |
Kathrine Gordon | Key Hair Stylist |
Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Claire Rudnick Polstein | Executive Producer |
Douglas Aarniokoski | First Assistant Director |
Amy Schmidt | Second Assistant Director |
Chris Douridas | Music Consultant |
Alan Freedman | ADR Mixer |
Danielle Ghent | Dialogue Editor |
Bill M. Puluti | Transportation Coordinator |
Carla Palmer | First Assistant Makeup Artist |
John E. Jackson | Makeup Artist |
Tangi Crawford | Costume Supervisor |
Diane Marshall | Foley Artist |
Lisle Engle | Sound Effects Editor |
Mike Flicker | Music Editor |
Melody Bishop | Art Department Coordinator |
Hugh Conlon | Construction Coordinator |
Robert Jackson | Dialogue Editor |
Candy L. Walken | Key Hair Stylist |
Louis Creveling | Dialogue Editor |
Thomas Jones | Dialogue Editor |
Claire Raskind | Unit Publicist |
Jody Hummer | Location Manager |
David Grant | Dialogue Editor |
Michael Pizzuto | Key Grip |
John Houlihan | Music Supervisor |
Steve Scoville | Dialogue Editor |
Ronit Ravich-Boss | Script Supervisor |
Ann Foley | Set Costumer |
Deborah Myles Davis | Set Costumer |
Gabriel Hardman | Storyboard Artist |
Susan Shin | ADR Supervisor |
Chris Vail | Assistant Property Master |
Dan Muscarella | Color Timer |
Diana Kaufman | Post Production Supervisor |
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks | Choreographer |
Michelle Skoby | Assistant Costume Designer |
William Smith | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Renee Treyball | Second Assistant Camera |
Kimberly Wright | Still Photographer |
Paul Prokop | Production Controller |
Joan Kelley Bierman | Production Coordinator |
David Deever | Video Assist Operator |
Jack Robinson | Location Scout |
David Ticotin | Second Assistant Director |
Denise Martinez | Costume Supervisor |
Douglas Berkeley | Set Designer |
Gloria Cooper | Boom Operator |
Anita Hart | Stunt Double |
Sashy Bogdanovich | Set Production Assistant |
Lauren Lustig | Assistant Property Master |
Jerry Day | Key Rigging Grip |
Dennis K. Wilson | Dolly Grip |
Violet Cazanjian | Second Second Assistant Director |
Martin Roy Mervel | Set Designer |
Steven Pehl | Best Boy Grip |
Micki Stern | Music Coordinator |
Jim Osburn | Boom Operator |
Thomas Volckmann | Foley Editor |
Tony Suraci | Foley Editor |