Will Smith als Mike Lowrey | |
Martin Lawrence als Marcus Burnett | |
Gabrielle Union als Sydney 'Syd' Burnett | |
Jordi Mollà als Hector Juan Carlos 'Johnny' Tapia | |
Peter Stormare als Alexei | |
Joe Pantoliano als Captain C. Howard | |
Theresa Randle als Theresa Burnett | |
Michael Shannon als Floyd Poteet | |
Jon Seda als Roberto | |
Yul Vazquez als Mateo Reyes | |
Jason Manuel Olazabal als Marco Vargas | |
Otto Sanchez als Carlos | |
Henry Rollins als TNT Leader | |
Antoni Corone als DEA Tony Dodd | |
Gary Nickens als TNT Fanuti | |
Rey Hernandez als TNT Zank | |
Charlie Johnson Jr. als TNT Lockman | |
Paul Villaverde als TNT Dexter | |
John Salley als Fletcher | |
Reynaldo Gallegos als Tito Vargas | |
Veryl Jones als DEA Taylor | |
Tim Powell als DEA Snell | |
Phil Owens als AC DEA | |
Timothy Adams als DEA Van Agent | |
Keith Hudson als DEA Agent | |
Rich Kelley als DEA Agent | |
Dave Corey als FBI Eames | |
Bill Erfurth als Alpha 12 | |
Jennifer Diaz als Lupe | |
R.E. Rodgers als Delongpre | |
Chris Charles Herbert als Coast Guard Radio Operator | |
Nelson J. Perez als Coast Guard Captain | |
Bobby Talbert als AWAC Techie | |
Nancy Duerr als Marcus' Police Psychologist | |
Ivelin Giro als Mike's Police Psychologist | |
Damaris Justamante als Group Therapist | |
Bill Cordell als Doctor | |
Alex Warren als Medical Examiner | |
Dennis Greene als Reggie | |
Bianca Bethune als Megan Burnett | |
Scott Cumberbatch als Quincy Burnett | |
Mason Rock Bay als Mason the Mastiff | |
Gloria Irizarry als Donna Maria Tapia | |
Alissa Mullins-Diaz als Tapia's Daughter | |
Michael Francis als Ice Van Driver | |
Pedro Telémaco als Baseball Cap Cuban | |
Christopher Campbell als Shadowy Figure | |
Jay A. Boutwell als Mortuary Security Guy | |
Anthony Correa als Mortuary Security Guy | |
Gino Salvano als Tapia Muscle Crew | |
Ralph Navarro als Tapia Muscle Crew | |
Fernando Gaviria als Tapia Muscle Crew | |
Renee Reilly als Hot South Beach Woman | |
Cash Casia als Hot South Beach Woman | |
James Zelley als Klan Leader | |
Bubba Baker als Klansman | |
Steve Gibb als Klansman | |
Emerson Forth als Boat Dock Guy | |
Scott Charles als Swamp Rat | |
Oleg Taktarov als Josef | |
J. Michael Tiedeberg als Cigar Smoking Thug | |
Treva Etienne als Icepick | |
Kiko Ellsworth als Blond Dread | |
Dieudonne S. Abel als Haitian Gang | |
Gregory Bastien als Haitian Gang | |
Shannon Briggs als Haitian Gang | |
Greg Wayne Elam als Haitian Gang | |
Irwin Gould als Haitian Gang | |
Carlos Guity als Haitian Gang | |
Merdock Malcolm Mercer als Haitian Gang | |
Reggie Pierre als Haitian Gang | |
Bruno Ramos als Haitian Gang | |
Reggie Mann Stanley als Haitian Gang | |
Todd Rogers Terry als Haitian Gang | |
Raymond Tong als Haitian Gang | |
Tiara Harris als Haitian Girl | |
Edward Finlay als Rave Kid | |
Sharon Wilkins als Heavy Black Woman | |
Anthony Giaimo als Gay Hairdresser | |
Jamaica Carter als Gay Hairdresser | |
Bryan Bottinelli als Little Boy | |
J.D. Walsh als Sales Tech | |
Michael McDunough als Store Manager | |
Sean Lampkin als Zook Pest Control Owner | |
Michael Bay als Crappy Car Driver | |
Terrence J. Crowley als Car Salesman | |
Dan Marino als Self | |
Peter Donald Badalamenti II als Guy in Holding Area | |
Jessica Karr als Female Corpse | |
Omar Avila als Rebel (uncredited) | |
Jon Beshara als Alpha 66 (uncredited) | |
Flint Beverage als Air Force Radar Tech (uncredited) | |
John Cenatiempo als Undercover DEA (uncredited) | |
Smith Cho als Customer in Electronics Store (uncredited) | |
Dexter Fletcher als Swat Leader (uncredited) | |
Deborah Smith Ford als Mourner (uncredited) | |
Megan Fox als Stars-and-Stripes Bikini Kid Dancing Under Waterfall (uncredited) | |
Tony Gomez als Morgue Attendant (uncredited) | |
Paul Lawrence als Mortuary Worker (uncredited) | |
Rick Michaels als Plainclothes Detective (uncredited) | |
Nevin Millan als Ecstasy Clubber (uncredited) | |
Yamil Piedra als Tapia Muscle (uncredited) | |
Denise Quiñones als Streetwalker in Cuba (uncredited) | |
Jay Rasumny als Limo Guy (uncredited) | |
Joe Vida als Police Officer (uncredited) | |
Jasmine Waltz als Video Store Customer (uncredited) | |
Sincerely A. Ward als Bartender (uncredited) | |
Brian Anthony Wilson als Tapia Muscle Crew (uncredited) | |
Ron Madoff als Extra |
Billy Hopkins | Casting |
Dominic Watkins | Production Design |
J. Mark Harrington | Art Direction |
Jerry Stahl | Screenplay |
Kerry Barden | Casting |
Barry H. Waldman | Executive Producer |
Tom Muldoon | Editor |
Suzanne Smith Crowley | Casting |
Brad Ricker | Art Direction |
Jennifer Williams | Set Decoration |
George Gallo | Characters |
Carol Ramsey | Costume Design |
Cormac Wibberley | Story |
Trevor Rabin | Original Music Composer |
Mark Goldblatt | Editor |
David Lazan | Art Direction |
Ron Shelton | Screenplay |
Deborah Lynn Scott | Costume Design |
Jerry Bruckheimer | Producer |
Roger Barton | Editor |
Marianne Wibberley | Story |
Mike Stenson | Executive Producer |
Ron Shelton | Story |
Amir Mokri | Director of Photography |
Michael Bay | Director |
Chad Oman | Executive Producer |
Alyssa Fong | Visual Effects |
Pat Sandston | Associate Producer |
Don Ferrarone | Associate Producer |
Matthew Cohan | Associate Producer |
Debra Denson | Makeup Artist |
Anthony J. Scarano | Costume Supervisor |
Jim Schwalm | Special Effects Coordinator |
Rodger Jacobs | Makeup Department Head |
Lisa Mitchell | Hairstylist |
Jane Goldsmith | Script Supervisor |
Judy Murdock | Makeup Artist |
Roxanne Rizzo | Makeup Artist |
Bruce Bisbey | Art Department Coordinator |
Pierce Austin | Hairstylist |
Frank Crosby | Hairstylist |
Philippe Carr-Forster | Camera Operator |
Gunnar Swanson | Key Hair Stylist |
Carlos Rey del Castillo | Production Office Assistant |
Harold Collins | Propmaker |
Kurt Angell | Security |
George Schoendorfer | Set Medic |
Andy Gill | Stunt Coordinator |
KristieAnne Reed | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Gina B. Cranham | Set Designer |
Andre Blair | Stand In |
Mitch Zeitlin | Editorial Coordinator |
Blondel Aidoo | Visual Effects Producer |
Oliver Scholl | Production Illustrator |
Emanuel Carrión | Electrician |
Scott Blynder | Sound Mixer |
Monte Swann | 24 Frame Playback |
David Alban | Carpenter |
Henry Dando | Greensman |
Marc H. Katz | Craft Service |
Kevin Craig | Picture Car Coordinator |
Carlos Rojas | Casting Associate |
Bob Badami | Music Supervisor |
Paul J. Hendricks | Construction Foreman |
Michael W. Broomer | Driver |
Ben Kanegson | Best Boy Electric |
Kevin Cerchiai | Boom Operator |
Dave Metzger | Orchestrator |
James Marbas | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Joli Eberhart | Post Production Assistant |
Michael Menapace | Transportation Captain |
David Feldman | First Assistant Editor |
Elizabeth Hitt | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Mark Freund | Visual Effects Supervisor |
David Golia | Additional Photography |
Toby Chu | Additional Music |
Fabio M. Arber | Location Manager |
Ellen Gordon | Production Supervisor |
John Frazier | Special Effects Supervisor |
Beau Borders | Special Sound Effects |
Ronald Puga | Standby Painter |
Travis Tarr | Camera Intern |
Robert Zuckerman | Still Photographer |
Gabriela Gutentag | Unit Publicist |
Xye | Researcher |
Robert L. Sephton | Sound Designer |
Stephen Ciffone | Additional Camera |
Suhail Kafity | Sound Effects Editor |
John Grillo | First Assistant Camera |
Tami Goldman | Post Production Supervisor |
Pete Antico | Stunts |
Alan Chan | Technical Supervisor |
John H. Starke | Unit Production Manager |
Angel Pastrana | Rigging Grip |
Douglas J. Schulman | Production Sound Mixer |
Nigel A. Boucher | Leadman |
Justin Holdsworth | Gaffer |
Shawn Torge | Lighting Technician |
Mark Bennett | Casting Associate |
Elona Tsou | Production Coordinator |
Katie Greathouse | Music Editor |
Alejandra Martinez | Scenic Artist |
John Charles | Software Engineer |
Jeffrey P. Soderberg | Rigging Gaffer |
David Aaron | Armorer |
Lena Fennema | Utility Stunts |
Larry Flynn | Color Timer |
Kevin O'Connell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
George Watters II | Supervising Sound Editor |
Dale DeStefani | Construction Coordinator |
Rita Duffey | Location Scout |
David Emmerichs | Steadicam Operator |
Ellen Falguiere | Assistant Costume Designer |
James D. D'Amico | Transportation Co-Captain |
Jeff Beattie | Visual Effects Editor |
Andy Potvin | Dolby Consultant |
Rebecca Samuels | Painter |
Danny Cangemi | Special Effects Coordinator |
Anne C. Ford | Production Accountant |
Christian Boudman | Digital Compositors |
José R. Varona | Set Medic |
Christine Danelski | Foley Editor |
Michael Schmidt | Utility Sound |
John G. Scotti | First Assistant Director |
Jim Kwiatkowski | Key Grip |
Marc Boyle | Wigmaker |
Joe Digaetano | Pyrotechnician |
Bobby Amor | Set Dresser |
Kimberly Harris | Supervising ADR Editor |
Frank Boone | Grip |
Alan D. Purwin | Aerial Coordinator |
Simon Cassels | Title Designer |
Lois DeArmond | Costume Illustrator |
Joseph F. Warren | Chief Lighting Technician |
Caitlin Rinderer | Casting Assistant |
Ricou Browning Jr. | Marine Coordinator |
Rachel Nicoll | Matchmove Supervisor |
David B. Nowell | Aerial Director of Photography |
Linda Folk | ADR Editor |
Justin Blampied | Visual Effects Designer |
Joe Lotito | Second Assistant Director |
Julia Gombert | Ager/Dyer |
Michael Watson | Camera Loader |
Richard Schoen | Key Costumer |
Philip Hoelcher | Animal Wrangler |
Jerry Bertolami | Dolly Grip |
Boyd Steer | Negative Cutter |
Pete Romano | Underwater Director of Photography |
Chris Purser | Assistant Property Master |
Teri E. Dorman | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Gary Abrahamian | Lead Animator |
Jennifer Carpenter | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Laurie Cocheio | Key Makeup Artist |
Derek Di Biagio | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Randle Akerson | Dialogue Editor |
Victoria Rose Sampson | Dialogue Editor |
Gloria D'Alessandro | Dialogue Editor |
Charles Guanci Jr. | Property Master |
David A. Arnold | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Ulrika Akander | Dialogue Editor |
Paola Cambo | Assistant Location Manager |
Kent Demaine | Creative Director |
Craig Denham | Graphic Designer |
Rosa Palomo | Set Buyer |
Nathan McGuinness | Senior Visual Effects Supervisor |
Steve Mora | Digital Intermediate Producer |
John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Justin Bertges | Special Effects Technician |
Agnes Rodriguez | Camera Loader |
Lucas Borghi | Assistant Editor |
Andrea Larsen | Assistant Accountant |
Tilu Khalayi | Second Assistant Accountant |
Mark Duncan | Assistant Camera |
Paul McGhee | Digital Color Timer |
Natasha Brickner | Executive Assistant |
Candy Carstensen | Payroll Accountant |
Rudy Persico | Second Second Assistant Director |
Charlie Bonilla | Special Effects Assistant |
Vivian Rebella | Location Assistant |
Jeanie Baker | Costumer |
Chris Antonini | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Earl Perque | Best Boy Grip |
Rattiya Krajkoom | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Patrick Fox | Key Production Assistant |
Raymond Hernandez Jr. | Production Consultant |
Sara Alvarez | Production Secretary |
Robert Consing | Second Unit Director |
Crisoforo Aguilar | Key Set Production Assistant |
Melissa Lytle | Assistant Dialogue Editor |
Derek DiBiagio | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Norene Bini | Dialogue Coach |
Richard J. Brock | Second Assistant Camera |
Scott Fox | Colorist |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | Digital Colorist |
Gordon Goodwin | Conductor |
Ryan Bonner | Set Production Assistant |
Bill Erfurth | Technical Advisor |
Nathalie Gonthier | Rotoscoping Artist |
Niamh Murphy | Textile Artist |
Doc Kane | ADR Mixer |
Randolph LeRoi | Stunt Double |
James Hopkins | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
James W. Gavin | Pilot |
James Ashwill | Foley Mixer |
Charlie Estepp | Stunt Driver |
Kris Gray | Location Production Assistant |
Lillian Awa | Production Assistant |
Sean Landeros | Sound Recordist |
Robert Consing | Storyboard Artist |
Dick Ziker | Stunts |
Greg P. Russell | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Debbie Evans | Stunts |
Jeannie Epper | Stunts |
Annie Ellis | Stunts |
Barbara Anne Klein | Stunts |
Charlie Picerni | Stunts |
Troy Robinson | Stunts |
Spiro Razatos | Second Unit Director |
Henry Kingi | Stunts |
Jack Gill | Stunts |
Steve M. Davison | Stunts |
Denney Pierce | Stunts |
John C. Meier | Stunts |
John Cenatiempo | Stunts |
Gilbert B. Combs | Stunts |
Jay Amor | Stunts |
Jeff Cadiente | Stunts |
Richard Epper | Stunts |
Eddie J. Fernandez | Stunts |
Lex D. Geddings | Stunts |
Doc D. Charbonneau | Stunts |
Tyrone C. Wiggins | Stunts |
Erik Rondell | Stunts |
Charlie Brewer | Stunts |
Greg Wayne Elam | Stunts |
Khristian Lupo | Stunts |
Bennie Moore | Stunts |
Jalil Jay Lynch | Stunts |
Paul Leonard | Stunts |
Dustin Meier | Stunts |
Jennifer Badger | Stunt Driver |
Chick Bernhard | Stunts |
Steve Kelso | Stunts |
Henry Kingi Jr. | Stunts |
Ronald L. Kaplan | Other |