Dwayne Johnson als Black Adam / Teth Adam | |
Aldis Hodge als Hawkman / Carter Hall | |
Noah Centineo als Atom Smasher / Al Rothstein | |
Sarah Shahi als Adrianna Tomaz | |
Quintessa Swindell als Cyclone / Maxine Hunkel | |
Marwan Kenzari als Ishmael / Sabbac / King Ahk-Ton | |
Mo Amer als Karim | |
Bodhi Sabongui als Amon Tomaz | |
Pierce Brosnan als Dr. Fate / Kent Nelson | |
James Cusati-Moyer als Samir | |
Jalon Christian als Hurut | |
Benjamin Patterson als Skinny Teth Adam | |
Odelya Halevi als Shiruta | |
Uli Latukefu als The Champion | |
Jennifer Holland als Emilia Harcourt | |
Henry Winkler als Uncle Al | |
Chaim Jeraffi als Djau | |
Sharon Gee als Mrs. Farmer | |
Stephan Jones als Commander | |
A. Manuel Miranda als Ancient Mine Soldier | |
Djimon Hounsou als Wizard | |
Raj Kala als Wizard #1 | |
E. Lloyd Napier als Wizard #2 | |
Kiara Rashawn als Wizard #3 | |
Onye Eme-Akwari als Wizard #4 | |
Sanna Erica als Wizard #5 | |
Vince Canlas als Wizard #6 | |
Tonea Stewart als Wizard #7 | |
Meghna Nagarajan als Apartment Resident | |
Patrick Sabongui als Rami | |
Alex Parkinson als Chauffeur | |
Joseph Gatt als Intergang Squad Leader | |
Kamen Casey als Intergang Pilot #2 | |
Dennis Dawson als Intergang Pilot #3 | |
Mike Senior als Intergang Pilot #4 | |
Jermaine Rivers als Intergang Sniper | |
Regina Ting Chen als Helicopter #1 Pilot #1 | |
Sekou Laidlow als Helicopter #2 Pilot #1 | |
Cameron Moir als Helicopter #2 Pilot #2 | |
Donny Carrington als Checkpoint Mercenary #1 | |
Boone Platt als Checkpoint Mercenary #2 | |
Philip Fornah als Squad Mercenary #1 | |
Derek Russo als Squad Mercenary #2 | |
Angel Rosario Jr. als Squad Mercenary #3 | |
Tang Nguyen als Squad Mercenary #13 | |
Christopher Matthew Cook als Stairwell Mercenary #1 | |
Natasha Ellie als Stairwell Mercenary #2 | |
Daniel Danca als Stairwell Mercenary #3 | |
Yssa Mei Panganiban als Stairwell Mercenary #4 | |
Ben Jenkin als Intergang Mercenary #8 | |
Viola Davis als Amanda Waller (uncredited) | |
Henry Cavill als Clark Kent / Superman (uncredited) | |
Natalie Burn als Revolutionary Mercenary #1 (uncredited) | |
Maurice T. Johnson als Ancient Slave (uncredited) | |
Tre Ryan als Mercenary (uncredited) |
C.C. Beck | Characters |
Jaume Collet-Serra | Director |
Hiram Garcia | Producer |
Beau Flynn | Producer |
Lawrence Sher | Director of Photography |
Tom Meyer | Production Design |
Dany Garcia | Producer |
Dwayne Johnson | Producer |
Scott Sheldon | Executive Producer |
Richard Brener | Executive Producer |
Walter Hamada | Executive Producer |
Dave Neustadter | Executive Producer |
Eric McLeod | Executive Producer |
Geoff Johns | Executive Producer |
Bill Parker | Characters |
Chris Pan | Executive Producer |
Bart Mueller | Costume Design |
Kurt Swanson | Costume Design |
Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Michael L. Sale | Editor |
John Lee | Editor |
Bill Westenhofer | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lorne Balfe | Original Music Composer |
Toby Emmerich | Executive Producer |
Adam Schlagman | Executive Producer |
Heather Benson | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Deborah La Mia Denaver | Makeup Designer |
Deborah La Mia Denaver | Makeup Department Head |
Amani Durrani | Makeup Artist |
Kelcey Fry | Makeup Supervisor |
Para Malden | Makeup Artist |
Sarah Mays | Makeup Artist |
Bill McCoy | Makeup Artist |
Mazena Puksto | Makeup Artist |
Bjørn Rabben | Makeup Artist |
Amanda Sprunger | Makeup Artist |
Haile Werntz | Makeup Artist |
Darryl Garcia Jr. | Set Costumer |
Stacy Horn | Costume Supervisor |
Tiffany McKitrick | Set Costumer |
Joanie Ming | Set Costumer |
Natasha Romanow | Set Costumer |
Susan Strubel | Set Costumer |
Carolina Wong | Set Costumer |
Christopher Battaglia | Sound Effects Editor |
Harry Cohen | Sound Designer |
Bill R. Dean | Supervising Sound Editor |
Bill R. Dean | Sound Designer |
Ando Johnson | Sound Effects Editor |
Michael Keller | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Erick Ocampo | Sound Designer |
Tom Ozanich | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Diego Perez | Sound Effects Editor |
Ann Scibelli | Sound Designer |
D. Chris Smith | Sound Effects Editor |
Greg ten Bosch | Sound Effects Editor |
Tim Walston | Sound Editor |
Bryan O. Watkins | Sound Effects Editor |
David Werntz | Sound Designer |
William Wright Anderson | Visual Effects Producer |
Fabricio de Vasconcellos Baessa Antonio | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Austin Beaulier | Visual Effects |
Jev Belyaev | Visual Effects |
Marlon Victor Bondoc | VFX Artist |
Jeff Bruneel | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Robert Chapin | VFX Artist |
Zachary Goodson | VFX Artist |
Brandon Hines | VFX Artist |
Nikos Kalaitzidis | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Zachary Kinney | VFX Artist |
Pier Lefebvre | Visual Effects Supervisor |
John Lindstein | VFX Artist |
Matthew McDonald | VFX Artist |
Rob Meyers | VFX Artist |
James Milligan | Visual Effects Producer |
Chris Morley | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Karen M. Murphy | Visual Effects Producer |
Gabriela Pruszkowska | VFX Artist |
Cliff Welsh | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sarah Delucchi | Art Direction |
Beat Frutiger | Supervising Art Director |
Kevin Gilbert | Art Direction |
Justin O'Neal Miller | Art Direction |
Mike Stassi | Art Direction |
Larry Dias | Set Decoration |
Robert Aguirre | Assistant Art Director |
Yuri Bartoli | Supervising Art Director |
Virginia Berg | Assistant Art Director |
David Chow | Set Designer |
Amanda Cornell | Set Decoration Buyer |
Anne Costa | Assistant Art Director |
Allen Coulter | Set Designer |
Tim Croshaw | Set Designer |
Brett Fahle | Set Dresser |
Nick Forman | Set Dresser |
Ryan Heck | Set Designer |
Scott Herbertson | Set Designer |
Mark Keever | Set Dresser |
Bria Kinter | Set Designer |
Blade Ladish | Set Dresser |
Silvia Mahapatra | Set Designer |
Richard F. Mays | Set Designer |
Daniela Medeiros | Set Designer |
Joseph Ramiro | Set Designer |
Shari Ratliff | Set Designer |
Emma Sparer | Set Designer |
Justin Trudeau | Set Designer |
Stella Vaccaro | Set Designer |
Monika van Schellenbeck | Set Decoration Buyer |
Kil Won Yu | Set Designer |
Adam Sztykiel | Writer |
Rory Haines | Writer |
Sohrab Noshirvani | Writer |
Jennifer Conroy | Co-Producer |
Jazmyn Tanski | Associate Producer |
Rich Delia | Casting |
Mari Lappalainen | Art Direction |
Suzanna Boykin | Hairstylist |
Leay Cangelosi | Hairstylist |
Midian Crosby | Makeup Effects |
Chris Diamantides | Key Makeup Artist |
Chris Diamantides | Makeup Artist |
Joel Harlow | Makeup Department Head |
Kerry Herta | Key Makeup Artist |
Jennifer Hodges | Hairstylist |
Monique Hyman | Key Hair Stylist |
Adruitha Lee | Hair Department Head |
Adruitha Lee | Hair Designer |
Kate Loftis | Hairstylist |
Lia Malamo | Makeup Artist |
Tonilee Marrone | Makeup Artist |
Donna Martin | Makeup Artist |
Michael Shawn McCracken | Prosthetics |
Matthew W. Mungle | Prosthetics |
Björn Rehbein | Makeup Designer |
Cassie Russek | Key Hair Stylist |
Don Rutherford | Makeup Artist |
Kaylee Swisher | Makeup Effects |
Irenia Vail | Hairstylist |
Al Watson | Additional Hairstylist |
Darla Wigley | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Jennifer Conroy | Unit Production Manager |
Darin Read | Post Production Supervisor |
Jarin Rossiter | Production Manager |
Rhianna Shaheen | Assistant Production Manager |
Miguel Victorio | Production Manager |
Devin Ward | Production Supervisor |
Zack Annesty | Second Second Assistant Director |
Philip Banks | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Josy Capkun | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Nick Chambers | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Arielle DePace | Second Second Assistant Director |
Brian Avery Galligan | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Ryan Robert Howard | Second Second Assistant Director |
Ryan J. Pezdirc | Second Assistant Director |
Robert Ratner | Second Second Assistant Director |
Greg Rementer | Second Unit Director |
Nick Satriano | First Assistant Director |
Megan Schmidt | Second Assistant Director |
Jason Suhrke | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Spencer R. Williams | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Rachel Aguirre | Assistant Art Director |
Cheyenne A. Bell | Set Designer |
Richard Bennett | Storyboard Artist |
Jonathan Burdeshaw | Sculptor |
Frank Casaceli | Propmaker |
Martin Charles | Graphic Designer |
Scott T. Coppock | Costumer |
Gerald D'Onofrio | Sculptor |
Stian Dahlslett | Concept Artist |
Rob Garlow | Propmaker |
William Groebe | Storyboard Artist |
Joseph Grundfast | Conceptual Design |
Rob Hamby | Propmaker |
Jeffrey Henderson | Storyboard Artist |
Lisha Hocking | Set Decorating Coordinator |
J. Bryan Holloway | Sculptor |
John Hoskins | Construction Coordinator |
Matt Huish | Property Master |
Margaret Hungerford | Assistant Set Decoration |
Melissa Kennedy | Construction Buyer |
Zach Kilpatrick | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Jonas Kirk | Construction Coordinator |
Jen Knight | Leadman |
Jared Krichevsky | Concept Artist |
Ray Lai | Prop Designer |
Mari Lappalainen | Assistant Art Director |
David Vyle Levy | Conceptual Illustrator |
Victor James Martinez | Character Designer |
David Masson | Concept Artist |
Robert McKinnon | Concept Artist |
Steven Melton | Property Master |
Jim Meyer | Propmaker |
David Moreau | Concept Artist |
Christina Myal | Graphic Designer |
Luca Nemolato | Concept Artist |
Alex Nice | Conceptual Illustrator |
Erin Ochi | Art Department Coordinator |
Andrea Onorato | Conceptual Illustrator |
Paul Ozzimo | Conceptual Illustrator |
Frank Piercy | Paint Coordinator |
Jose F. Garcia Pineda | Propmaker |
Manuel Plank-Jorge | Concept Artist |
Dan Riker | Armorer |
Kat Rodriguez | Assistant Property Master |
Christian Scheurer | Concept Artist |
Christian Scheurer | Conceptual Design |
Walter Schneider | Set Designer |
Josh Sheppard | Storyboard Artist |
Brett C. Smith | Leadman |
Daniel Soltis | Sculptor |
Aaron Sowd | Storyboard Artist |
Adam Tankell | Graphic Designer |
Joel Venti | Storyboard Artist |
Gary Jamroz-Palma | Concept Artist |
Nicole Auringer | ADR Recordist |
Bradford Bell | Sound Mix Technician |
Sean Byrne | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Kevin Cerchiai | Boom Operator |
Gary DeLeone | Loop Group Coordinator |
Alexandra Gallo | Utility Sound |
Scott La Rue | Boom Operator |
Micah Loken | Dialogue Editor |
Darrin Mann | Foley Mixer |
Josh Millman | ADR Recordist |
Alyson Dee Moore | Foley Artist |
Ryan Murphy | Sound Engineer |
Patricia Nedd | Foley Artist |
Whit Norris | Sound Mixer |
Jason Oliver | ADR Mixer |
Mitch Osias | Sound Effects Editor |
Abby Potts | Sound Mix Technician |
Jamison Rabbe | ADR Mixer |
Danny Reeves | ADR Recordist |
Debby Ruby-Winsberg | ADR Mixer |
Joe Schiff | Dialogue Editor |
Jeff Seelye | ADR Recordist |
John Sheridan | Sound Mixer |
Unsun Song | Sound Mix Technician |
Bruce Tanis | Foley Supervisor |
Matt Vowles | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Knox White | Boom Operator |
Allen Lee Williams III | Boom Operator |
Can Yesilyurt | Sound Mixer |
Robert Brenner | Special Effects Technician |
Anthony Delacruz | Special Effects |
Matthew Dion | Special Effects Technician |
Dino Doane | Special Effects Technician |
Skylar Gorrell | Pyrotechnician |
Roxanne Gross | Special Effects Technician |
Lindsay MacGowan | Special Effects Supervisor |
John Rosploch | Special Effects Technician |
J.D. Schwalm | Special Effects Supervisor |
Jason Sheriff | Special Effects Technician |
Aaron Barlow | Senior Animator |
Pedram Goshtasbpour | Senior Animator |
Alex Klotz | Animation |
Emil Simeonov | Senior Animator |
Arda Uysal | Animation Supervisor |
Sande Alessi | Extras Casting |
Erica Arvold | Location Casting |
Patty Connolly | ADR Voice Casting |
Terri Douglas | ADR Voice Casting |
Shayne Hartigan | Extras Casting |
Erin Rose Kelly | Casting Assistant |
Madison Landis | Location Casting |
Adrienne Wilson | Extras Casting Assistant |
Erik Bergrin | Textile Artist |
Alexandra Casey | Assistant Costume Designer |
Ryan Dempsey | Set Costumer |
Charlie Dicus | Set Costumer |
Perry Goyen | Costumer |
Kristen Kadel | Costumer |
Riki LeCotey | Set Costumer |
Susan Lee | Costume Coordinator |
Warren Manser | Costume Illustrator |
Day Ramphal | Costumer |
Salvatore Salamone | Costumer |
Duncan Shirah | Costumer |
Lisa Smedley | Assistant Costume Designer |
Mark D. Spain | Ager/Dyer |
Gildardo Tobon | Ager/Dyer |
Henri Trinh | Costume Assistant |
Jill Bogdanowicz | Senior Colorist |
Chase Commins | Dailies Operator |
Esmeralda Fernandez | Assistant Editor |
Emily Freund | First Assistant Editor |
Laura Holeman | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Eric A. Lewy | First Assistant Editor |
Krisztian Majdik | Additional Editing |
Lindsay Tessier | Assistant Editor |
Nicholas Winkelmann | Colorist |
Carley Armstrong | Script Supervisor |
Dea Cantu | Script Supervisor |
Anna Rane | Script Supervisor |
Peter G. Adams | Additional Music |
Pete Anthony | Conductor |
James Seymour Brett | Conductor |
Harry Brokensha | Orchestrator |
Peter Cobbin | Scoring Mixer |
Gabe Hilfer | Music Supervisor |
Barbara McDermott | Music Editor |
Kevin Riepl | Additional Music |
Stuart Michael Thomas | Additional Music |
Ronald J. Webb | Music Editor |
Kirsty Whalley | Scoring Mixer |
Reetu Aggarwal | 3D Artist |
Tosin Akinwoye | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Nick Irving Allen | Visual Effects Producer |
David An | VFX Editor |
Jefrin Antony | VFX Artist |
Myles Asseter | Modelling Supervisor |
Patrick Bacon | Visual Effects |
Rajneesh Bahukhandi | Digital Compositor |
Luigi Baggio | Pipeline Technical Director |
Shamus Baker | Modeling |
Sam Balzer | Concept Artist |
Rohan Bansie | Modeling |
Davide Battiston | Visual Effects Compositor |
Aaron Baudin | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Rohan Bediskar | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Tarun Behal | VFX Lighting Artist |
Jo Ann Cordero Belen | Visual Effects Compositor |
Alex Berson | Visual Effects Compositor |
Romain Besnard | Visual Effects |
Youcef Bessaa | VFX Artist |
Akansha Bhagat | Matte Painter |
Manthan Bhayani | Visual Effects Compositor |
Valentina Biffi | Visual Effects Compositor |
Ben Bigiel | Modeling |
Patcha Binginapalli | Visual Effects |
Olivier Blanchet | Digital Compositor |
David Blanco Castillero | VFX Artist |
Ian Blewitt | Visual Effects Compositor |
Samuel Blouin | Digital Compositor |
Robert Bock | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Federico Bonato | Visual Effects Compositor |
Marco Bordignon | Digital Compositor |
Gaëtan Borneuf | Matte Painter |
Shawn Broes | VFX Editor |
Kevin Brosseau | Rotoscoping Artist |
Tristan Brown | Digital Compositor |
Alexander T.H. Browne | Visual Effects |
Christina Bruce | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Matthew Bullock | Modelling Supervisor |
Lersak Bunupuradah | Modeling |
Gaia Bussolati | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lisieux Calandro | VFX Artist |
Claire Callway | Visual Effects Producer |
Shannon Cameron | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Eloise Cameron-Smith | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Ben Campbell | CG Supervisor |
Carrie Carnevale | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Angel Carrasco | VFX Artist |
Lesly Cazares | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Andrea Ceccarelli | Visual Effects Compositor |
Arijit Chatterjee | Visual Effects Compositor |
Lai Lok Chau | Senior Animator |
John Abraham Chempil | Digital Compositor |
Nilesh Chhadimali | VFX Artist |
Jack Chiu | Visual Effects Compositor |
Gak Gyu Choi | Senior Modeller |
Martin Cicmanec | Compositing Supervisor |
Edoardo Compagnucci | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Matt Cordero | Digital Compositor |
Aaron Cornwall | Visual Effects |
Valentin Cottenye | VFX Artist |
Jean-Michel Cristofaro | Digital Compositor |
Sean Cushing | Visual Effects Producer |
Tony D'Aurio | Animation |
Jean-Louis Darville | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Gentry Davidson | Rotoscoping Artist |
Daniel Enrique De Leon | VFX Artist |
Daniele DeMaio | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Vera Dementchouk | Matte Painter |
Etienne Devillée | Visual Effects |
Ujwal W Dhankute | 2D Supervisor |
Spencer Dinney | Visual Effects Compositor |
Chris DiPaola | Modeling |
Khizer Diwan | Modeling |
Roland Dobson | Visual Effects Compositor |
Matthew Dravitzki | Visual Effects Producer |
Nico Duce | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Peter Dudley | Digital Compositor |
Aaron Eaton | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Rodrigue El Hajj | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Amir Wahid Eleswy | CG Supervisor |
Tosh Elliott | Modelling Supervisor |
Brett Ellis | CG Supervisor |
Adam Endrodi | VFX Artist |
Cederic Estevao | Rotoscoping Artist |
Kevin Estey | Senior Animator |
Darby Faccinto | VFX Artist |
Paul Fedor | Matte Painter |
Rogiero Fernández | Visual Effects Compositor |
Fabrizio Fioretti | VFX Artist |
Paolo Forni | VFX Artist |
Jesse Forsey | Digital Compositor |
Suzanne MacLennan | Visual Effects Producer |
Emily Hoi Ying Fung | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Silvia Fusetti | Matte Painter |
James Gaczkowski | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Stephanie Gadsden | Digital Compositor |
Ramiro Galan | VFX Artist |
Stephen A. Gall | Digital Compositor |
Vikas Ganer | Visual Effects Compositor |
Nathan Gardner | Visual Effects Compositor |
Mohamed Ghouse | Visual Effects Compositor |
Martin Gorbea Sanchez | Visual Effects |
Maryna Goretti | Matte Painter |
Tarn Greenlaw | Modeling |
Guillaume Grimberghs | Visual Effects Compositor |
Francesco Grisi | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Shreyas Gujrati | Digital Compositor |
Robert J. Hall | Digital Compositor |
Jeremy Hampton | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Donghoon Han | Visual Effects Compositor |
Heiðrún Tinna Haraldsdóttir | Digital Compositor |
David Hemphill | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Yasemin Hepguler | Digital Compositor |
Stephanie A. Hernandez | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Max Hicks | VFX Artist |
Kay Hoddy | Rotoscoping Artist |
Andrew Hofman | VFX Artist |
Glen Hombrebueno | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Mike Hsu | VFX Artist |
Vincent Ren Haur Hsu | VFX Artist |
Kimberly Huston | VFX Editor |
Sébastien Jacob | Compositing Artist |
Joni Jacobson | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Jalal Jemison | Visual Effects Compositor |
Deokmun Jeong | VFX Artist |
Hanjoo Jeong | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Khiew Jit Chun | Modeling |
Kulbhushan Kale | Digital Compositor |
Tomas Kalhous | 2D Supervisor |
Kirill Kalitukha | Digital Compositor |
Sanjeev Kandulna | Compositing Artist |
Bonnie Kanner | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Vivek Karmarkar | Visual Effects Compositor |
Khitish Shekhar Karua | Rotoscoping Artist |
Emad Khalili | VFX Artist |
Euna Kho | Digital Compositor |
Colton Kirkegaard | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Lyubomir Kirkov | Visual Effects Technical Director |
John Kitching | Digital Compositor |
Kristina Krasteva | Matte Painter |
Nicha Kumkeaw | Digital Compositor |
Charles Labbé | Compositing Supervisor |
Daniel Labossiere | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Robin Lamontagne | CG Supervisor |
Marie-Eve Lecours | VFX Artist |
Erik Lehmann | Senior Modeller |
Yuyoung Lim | VFX Artist |
Thomas Sing Wai Lo | Modeling |
Javier Lopez-Duprey | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Andrea Lorusso | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Fredrick Lyn | VFX Artist |
Kristina Maevskaya | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Siddharth Malviya | Visual Effects Compositor |
Ron Marelli | Visual Effects Compositor |
Tony Marioni | Digital Compositor |
Aldo Martinez Calzadilla | Modeling |
Luis Martino | VFX Editor |
Kym McCann | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Mike Meaker | Visual Effects Art Director |
Chad Meire | Digital Compositor |
Peter Mercell | Digital Compositor |
Jacob Metcalf | VFX Artist |
Oscar Michell | Rotoscoping Artist |
Jacob Curtis Miller | VFX Artist |
James Milligan | Visual Effects Producer |
Deepika Mistri | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Yann Moalic | Effects Supervisor |
Yan Morin-Dubuisson | Animation |
Hugo R.A. Morris | Visual Effects Producer |
Antonio Mossucca | CG Artist |
Gabriele Motta | Compositing Supervisor |
Ryan E. Murphy | Visual Effects |
Truptesh Naik | Visual Effects Compositor |
Ross Nakamura | Compositing Supervisor |
Encho Nedevski | Compositing Artist |
Joy Nguyen | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Thomas Nittmann | Executive Visual Effects Producer |
Jack Nolan | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Karina Nunes | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Carlos Oceguera | Animation |
Kerem Ogan | Visual Effects Compositor |
Erdem Ogel | Visual Effects Compositor |
Erik Omar | Digital Compositor |
Constanza Ortega | Visual Effects Compositor |
Anthony Vincent Papillo | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Maxime Parent-Michaud | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Caitlin Parker | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Tim Parsons | Visual Effects Compositor |
Yash S. Pathak | VFX Artist |
Emma Pelliciari | Visual Effects Compositor |
Francesco Pepe | Visual Effects Director |
Daniel Perez | 3D Generalist |
Maddalena Perfetti | Animation |
Monika Peulic | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Robert Pik | Compositing Supervisor |
Patrice Poissant | Visual Effects |
James Pollard | Visual Effects Compositor |
Aditya Ponguri | Visual Effects Compositor |
Michael Porterfield | Compositing Supervisor |
Taylor M. Potts | Animation |
Dale Pretorius | Digital Compositor |
Stewart Probert | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Diego Zura Puntaroni | Visual Effects Compositor |
Chris Radcliffe | Modelling Supervisor |
Prashant Raj | Digital Compositor |
Velmurugan Rajamani | Visual Effects Compositor |
Ramachari Murali | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Davee Ramos-San Diego | Digital Compositor |
Ralph Reinle | Compositing Supervisor |
Francesca Restelli | Animation |
Alessandra Restivo | Animation |
Joshua Robertson | Pipeline Technical Director |
Elisabetta Rocca | Visual Effects Producer |
Karl Rogovin | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Vinay Krishan Rohilla | VFX Artist |
Guillem Rovira | Matte Painter |
Randy Ruan | Compositing Supervisor |
Ron Schab | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Robert Schajer | Visual Effects Producer |
Gerardo Schiavone | Visual Effects Compositor |
William J. Shaw | Rotoscoping Artist |
Federico Sibella | Compositing Artist |
Eric Sibley | Visual Effects Compositor |
John Can Simsek | Matte Painter |
Mykhailo Slavov | Digital Compositor |
Margo Smith | Visual Effects |
Evraam Soliman | Digital Compositor |
Wonchan Song | VFX Artist |
Pamela Souza | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Derek Spears | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Doug Spilatro | VFX Artist |
Jim Steel | Compositing Supervisor |
Matthew Wade Stokes | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Paul Story | Animation Supervisor |
Justin Strong | Visual Effects |
Vinay Sudhindran | Animation |
Greg Teegarden | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Shermaine Toh | Digital Compositor |
Imre Toke | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Lachlan Tolley | Visual Effects Compositor |
Joshua Tong | Rotoscoping Artist |
Merten Tremer | Modeling |
Jesse Turnbull | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Ankit Vajpayee | Visual Effects Compositor |
Shevina Valentina | VFX Artist |
Victor Van De Velde | VFX Artist |
Liciani Vargas | Compositing Lead |
Francesco Vassora | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Mathieu Vezina | VFX Artist |
Matthias Villemont | Visual Effects |
Pol Villà Trilla | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Constantin von Zitzewitz | Compositing Lead |
Jacob Wan | Visual Effects Compositor |
Ben Warner | Compositing Supervisor |
Roman Weisgerber | Digital Compositor |
Yan Weitlauff | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Ryan S. Westphal | VFX Editor |
Amy Wetzler | Matte Painter |
Albert Whitemore | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Shane Christopher Wicklund | Digital Compositor |
Dan Wilken | VFX Editor |
Sam Winkler | Visual Effects Compositor |
Hailie Yang | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Kin Yiu | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Natalie Narin Yoo | Rotoscoping Artist |
Hiromu Yoshida | VFX Artist |
Gabrielle Garam You | Rotoscoping Artist |
Riccardo Zoccarato | CG Supervisor |
William B. Lim | VFX Artist |
Roland Torda | Digital Compositor |
Kelly Bellini | Stunts |
Deborah Rutherford | Makeup Artist |
Duy Pham | Visual Effects |
Freddie Poole | Stunts |
Joe Bucaro III | Stunts |
Tanoai Reed | Stunts |
Corrina Roshea Bobb | Stunts |
Jack Kirby | Characters |
Jerry Siegel | Characters |
Joe Shuster | Characters |
Kevin Houlihan | Supervising Art Director |
Nicole Marines | Stunts |