Dave Franco als Lloyd (voice) | |
Justin Theroux als Garmadon (voice) | |
Fred Armisen als Cole (voice) | |
Abbi Jacobson als Nya (voice) | |
Olivia Munn als Koko (voice) | |
Kumail Nanjiani als Jay (voice) | |
Michael Peña als Kai (voice) | |
Zach Woods als Zane (voice) | |
Jackie Chan als Master Wu / Mr. Liu (voice) | |
David Burrows als Fuchsia Ninja (voice) | |
Alex Kauffman als Ninja Computer (voice) | |
Ali Wong als General Olivia (voice) | |
Garret Elkins als Retirement General (voice) | |
Todd Hansen als General Omar (voice) | |
Doug Nicholas als General Jolly (voice) | |
Charlyne Yi als Terri IT Nerd (voice) | |
Vanara Taing als Asimov IT Nerd (voice) | |
Laura Kightlinger als Ms. Laudita (voice) | |
Randall Park als Chen the Cheerleader (voice) | |
Retta als Maggie the Cheerleader (voice) | |
Chris Hardwick als Radio DJ (voice) | |
Bobby Lee als Pilates Studio Owner (voice) | |
Robin Roberts als Robin Roberts (voice) | |
Michael Strahan als Michael Strahan (voice) | |
Constance Wu als Mayor (voice) | |
Kaan Guldur als Kid | |
Pearl als Meowthra (voice) | |
Ruby als Meowthra (voice) | |
Viola Baldwin als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Craig Berry als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Noël Brydebell als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Fiona Cyprienne als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Graham Elkins als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Johnathan Elkins als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Serena Elkins als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Ryan Folsey als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Maryann Garger als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Mark Gillins als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Jesse Goldsmith als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Chris McKay als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Matt McMillan als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Yoriaki Mochizuki als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Samantha Nisenboim als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Madeleine Purdy als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Magali Rigaudias als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Carmen Pérez-Marsá Roca als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Jennifer Stellema als Additional Voices (voice) | |
John Venzon als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Natalie Wetzig als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Tom Wheeler als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Lauren White als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Jialing Danni Zhang als Additional Voices (voice) |
Kevin Chesley | Screenplay |
Bryan Shukoff | Screenplay |
Kevin Hageman | Screenplay |
Dan Hageman | Screenplay |
Charlie Bean | Director |
Heiko von Drengenberg | Storyboard |
Dan Lin | Producer |
Phil Lord | Producer |
Christopher Miller | Producer |
Roy Lee | Producer |
Mark Mothersbaugh | Music |
Jared Stern | Screenplay |
Bob Logan | Screenplay |
William Wheeler | Story |
Tom Wheeler | Story |
Tom Wheeler | Screenplay |
John Whittington | Screenplay |
Bob Logan | Director |
Paul Fisher | Screenplay |
Paul Fisher | Director |
Bob Logan | Story |
Paul Fisher | Story |
William Wheeler | Screenplay |
Hilary Winston | Story |
Loïc Miermont | Lead Animator |
Noëlle Raffaele | Storyboard Artist |
Damian Wyvill | Camera Operator |
Mary Hidalgo | Casting |
Shareen Beringer | Costume Design |
Brett Ratner | Executive Producer |
Tom Brown | Music Arranger |
Annie Beauchamp | Production Design |
Kim Taylor | Production Design |
Simon Whiteley | Production Design |
Felicity Coonan | Art Direction |
Tristan Fitzgerald | Special Effects Technician |
Jackie Chan | Fight Choreographer |
Longlong Cui | Stunts |
Max Huang | Stunts |
Yanjun Jin | Stunts |
Shufa Si | Stunts |
Wang Dao Tie | Stunts |
Gang Wu | Stunts |
Liu Xi | Stunts |
Rufei Xiao | Stunts |
Ruichuan Xie | Stunts |
Xiaolong Yan | Stunts |
Xingxing Yao | Stunts |
Qiang Zhang | Stunts |
Xuanlong Zhao | Stunts |
David Scott | Director of Photography |
Craig Welsh | Lighting Artist |
Will Allegra | Co-Producer |
Fiona Chilton | Associate Producer |
Maryann Garger | Producer |
Seth Grahame-Smith | Executive Producer |
Ryan Halprin | Co-Producer |
Chris Leahy | Executive Producer |
Simon Lucas | Executive Producer |
Keith Malone | Executive Producer |
John Powers Middleton | Co-Producer |
Yoriaki Mochizuki | Associate Producer |
Kristen Murtha | Associate Producer |
Zareh Nalbandian | Executive Producer |
Samantha Nisenboim | Co-Producer |
James Packer | Executive Producer |
Jill Wilfert | Executive Producer |
Lisa Thompson | Set Decoration |
Christopher Stamp | Props |
Eddie Thorne | First Assistant Director |
Fabian Sanjurjo | Supervising Sound Effects Editor |
Sonal Joshi | Dialogue Editor |
Derryn Pasquill | Dialogue Editor |
Danielle Wiessner | Dialogue Editor |
Rick Lisle | Sound Effects Editor |
Andrew Miller | Sound Effects Editor |
Mario Gabrieli | Sound Effects Editor |
Terry Rodman | Sound Effects Editor |
Nigel Christensen | Sound Effects Editor |
F. Hudson Miller | Sound Effects Editor |
Libby Villa | Sound Post Production Coordinator |
Lisa Simpson | Foley Mixer |
Ryan Squires | Assistant Foley Artist |
Tim LeBlanc | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Wayne Pashley | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Tom Ozanich | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Dean A. Zupancic | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Mark Purcell | Sound Mix Technician |
Unsun Song | Sound Mix Technician |
Jason Oliver | ADR Mixer |
Bill Higley | ADR Mixer |
Tami Treadwell | ADR Mixer |
Alan Freedman | ADR Mixer |
Simon Duggan | Director of Photography |
Andrew AJ Johnson | Steadicam Operator |
Andrew AJ Johnson | Camera Operator |
Luke Thomas | First Assistant Camera |
Jay Torta | First Assistant Camera |
Matthew Spowart | Second Assistant Camera |
Dylan Jeffrey | Second Assistant Camera |
Simon Currie | Digital Imaging Technician |
Mark van Kool | Boom Operator |
Peter Grace | Production Sound Mixer |
Andy Smith | Best Boy Grip |
Mark Jeffries | Chief Lighting Technician |
Michael Webber | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Toby Copping | Key Grip |
Michael Vivian | Dolly Grip |
Paul Hamlyn | Grip |
Steve Harding | Grip |
Gerard Mahony | Grip |
Neville Cameron | Grip |
Ryan Thompson | Grip |
Joanne Pearce | Second Assistant Director |
Jasmine Nicholson | Third Assistant Director |
Charlie Revai | Supervising Art Director |
Christina Norman | Art Department Coordinator |
Tania Einberg | Set Decoration Buyer |
Jane Murphy | Set Decoration Buyer |
Sam Lukins | Set Decoration Buyer |
Lee Whetstone | Set Dresser |
Liam Beck | Concept Artist |
Sooyeon Lim | Set Designer |
Prue Parsons | Set Designer |
Tim Latch | Standby Carpenter |
Chris Barlow | Standby Carpenter |
Dan Hovey | Standby Painter |
Dan Oliver | Special Effects Supervisor |
Taj Trengove | Special Effects Technician |
Matt Ward | Special Effects Technician |
Cassie Hanlon | Key Makeup Artist |
Cassie Hanlon | Key Hair Stylist |
Donna Burgess | Costume Assistant |
Anna Lindley | Costume Assistant |
Reia Perkins | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Reia Perkins | Assistant Hairstylist |
Mark Rogers | Still Photographer |
John Simpson | Foley Artist |