Matt Damon als Roy Miller | |
Greg Kinnear als Clark Poundstone | |
Brendan Gleeson als Martin Brown | |
Amy Ryan als Lawrie Dayne | |
Khalid Abdalla als Freddy | |
Jason Isaacs als Maj. Briggs | |
Igal Naor als General Al Rawi | |
Said Faraj als Seyyed Hamza | |
Raad Rawi als Ahmed Zubaidi | |
Michael O'Neill als Colonel Bethel | |
Tommy Campbell als Chopper Comms Commander | |
Antoni Corone als Col. Lyons | |
Jerry Della Salla als Wilkins | |
Faycal Attougui als Al Rawi Bodyguard | |
Aymen Hamdouchi als Ayad Hamza | |
Nicoye Banks als Perry | |
Sean Huze als Conway | |
Michael J. Dwyer als Met-D | |
Edouard H.R. Gluck als Met-D | |
Brian Siefkes als Met-D | |
Adam Wendling als Met-D | |
Abdul Henderson als Met-D | |
Paul Karsko als Met-D | |
Robert Miller als Met-D | |
Eugene Cherry als Met-D | |
Alexander Drum als Met-D | |
Brian VanRiper als Met-D | |
Matthew Knott als Met-D | |
Nathan Lewis als Met-D | |
John Roberson als Infantery Sergeant | |
Troy Brown als Soldier at WMD Site | |
Bijan Daneshmand als Zubaidi's Aide | |
Bryan Reents als Poundstone Aide | |
Michael Judge als JMOC Tech | |
Patrick St. Esprit als Military Intel 2 Star | |
Allen Vaught als Colonel Jonathan Vaught | |
Paul Rieckhoff als Gonzales | |
Martin McDougall als Brown's Aide | |
Antoni Corone als Colonel Lyons | |
Timothy Ahern als General at VTC | |
Ben Sliney als Bureaucrat at VTC | |
Whitley Bruner als Senior CIA Man at VTC | |
Intishal Al Timimi als Hawkish Iraqi | |
Driss Roukhe als Tahir al-Malik | |
Muayad Ali als Quasim | |
Jamal Selmaoui als Hawkish Aide | |
Mohamed Kafi als Iraqi Officer | |
Kadhum Sabur als Mystery Man | |
Hillal Boubker als Qasim Aide | |
Soumaya Akaaboune als Sanaa | |
Thamou El Metouani als Seyyed's Housekeeper | |
Salah Eddine Elamari als Seyyed's Son | |
Naji El Jouhary als Seyyed's Son | |
Aroun Benchkaroun als Seyyed's Son | |
Hajar Machroune als Seyyed's Daughter | |
Scott Berendes als TF221s | |
Abdelkrim Assad als TF221s | |
Michael Diaz als TF221s | |
Tyler Christen als TF221s | |
Adam Mackey als TF221s | |
Ben Holland als TF221s | |
Jeffrey John Carisalez als TF221s | |
Jonathan Stone als TF221s | |
James Hodges als TF221s | |
Larry Lewis als TF221s | |
William Oakes als Camp Cropper Tech | |
Ziad Adwan als Translator | |
Ian Bendel als Camp Cropper Guards | |
Venie Joshua als Camp Cropper Guards | |
Miguel Berroa als Camp Cropper Guards | |
Peter Shayhorn als Camp Cropper Guards | |
Miguel Palaugalarza als Camp Cropper Wardens | |
Christopher Lilly als Camp Cropper Wardens | |
Sabir Ed-Dayab als Iraqi Prisoner | |
Omar Berdouni als Righteous Ali | |
Alex Moore als CIA Techs | |
Alistair Bailey als CIA Techs | |
Eric Loren als CIA Techs | |
Paul Cloutier als Special Forces Tech | |
Wallace Bagwell als Alpha Leader 1 | |
William Meredith als CPA Presser | |
James Wills als Chopper Comms Tech | |
Jered Bezemek als Convoy Commander | |
Johnny Nilsson als Republican Palace Reporter | |
Salman Hassan als Zubaide Conference Speaker #1 | |
Ammar Khdir als Zubaide Conference Speaker #2 | |
Youssif Falah-Jassem als Zubaide Conference Speaker #3 | |
Latif Al Anzi als Zubaide Conference Speaker #4 |
Paul Greengrass | Director |
Brian Helgeland | Writer |
Rajiv Chandrasekaran | Author |
Barry Ackroyd | Director of Photography |
Christopher Rouse | Editor |
Tim Bevan | Producer |
Eric Fellner | Producer |
Paul Greengrass | Producer |
Lloyd Levin | Producer |
Debra Hayward | Executive Producer |
Liza Chasin | Executive Producer |
Dominic Watkins | Production Design |
Sammy Sheldon | Costume Design |
Michael Bronner | Producer |
Christopher Rouse | Producer |
Kate Solomon | Producer |
Mairi Bett | Producer |
Peter Chiang | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Amanda Mackey | Casting |
John Hubbard | Casting |
Sasha Harris | Unit Production Manager |
Markos Rounthwaite | Stunt Coordinator |
Gary Connery | Stunt Coordinator |
Cedric Proust | Stunt Coordinator |
Dan Hubbard | Casting |
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond | Casting |
Rajiv Chandrasekaran | Screenplay |
Juan Pedro de Gaspar | Art Direction |
Lee Sandales | Set Decoration |
Kay Georgiou | Hairstylist |
Loulia Sheppard | Hairstylist |
Christine Beveridge | Makeup Department Head |
Marilyn MacDonald | Makeup Artist |
Sarah Robinson | Art Department Coordinator |
Simon Chase | ADR & Dubbing |
Anna MacKenzie | ADR & Dubbing |
Becki Ponting | Dialogue Editor |
Chris Sturmer | Dolby Consultant |
Peter Burgis | Foley |
Paul Hanks | Foley |
Jack Stew | Foley |
James Harrison | Sound Effects Editor |
Mark Taylor | Sound Effects Editor |
Mike Prestwood Smith | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Oliver Tarney | Supervising Sound Editor |
Julian Foddy | CG Supervisor |
Jesper Kjölsrud | CG Supervisor |
Dan Neal | CG Supervisor |
David Vickery | CG Supervisor |
Bruno Baron | Sequence Supervisor |
Matthew Smith | Sequence Supervisor |
Simon Allmark | Visual Effects Editor |
Howard Berry | Visual Effects Editor |
Ian Differ | Visual Effects Editor |
Richard Diver | Visual Effects Editor |
Andrea Pirisi | Visual Effects Editor |
Matthew Plummer | Visual Effects Producer |
Péter Závorszky | Visual Effects Producer |
Charlie Noble | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Barry Ackroyd | Camera Operator |
Klemens Becker | Camera Operator |
Roger Tooley | Steadicam Operator |
Florian Emmerich | Second Unit Cinematographer |
Jasin Boland | Still Photographer |
Jeremy Braben | Helicopter Camera |
Jonathan Olley | Additional Photography |
Nicole Young | Costume Supervisor |
Rob Farris | Digital Intermediate |
Marie Fernandes | Digital Intermediate |
Patrick Malone | Digital Intermediate |
Laurent Treherne | Digital Intermediate |
Alison Carter | First Assistant Editor |
Jon Olive | Music Editor |
Ali Bakkioui | Transportation Coordinator |
Patricia de la Uz | Transportation Coordinator |
Mounir Badia | Picture Car Coordinator |
Louise Wade | Script Supervisor |
Peggy Mulloy | Unit Publicist |
Ceri Evans | Script Supervisor |
John Powell | Original Music Composer |
Kirsten Lane | Music Consultant |
Gary Humphrey | Security |
Nadia Stacey | Other |
Dan Bradley | Second Unit Director |
Simon Hayes | Production Sound Mixer |