Lara Rossi als Obianaju 'Obi' Washington | |
Vladimir Burlakov als Sasha | |
Kit Dale als Malcom | |
Julia Dietze als Renate Richter | |
Stephanie Paul als Vril Sarah Pallin/ Vril President | |
Tom Green als Donald | |
Udo Kier als Wolfgang Kortzfleisch | |
John Flanders als Gary the base commander | |
James Quinn als Deputy Commander Johan | |
Emily Atack als Tyler | |
Martin Swabey als Ryan | |
Pierce Nathan-Calvin Baechler als Altar Boy | |
Christoph Drobig als Guilty Jobsist | |
Edward Judge als Fat Tyler | |
Kari Berg als Lena the Jobsist | |
Victor Au als Vril Officer | |
Vasco De Beukelaer als Vril Mao Zedong | |
Muya Lubambu Tshinioka als Vril Idi Amin | |
Antoine Plaisant als Vril Mark Zuckerberg | |
Amanda Wolzak als Vril Margaret Thatcher | |
Francesco Italiano als Vril Caligula | |
Duta Skhirtladze als Vril Joseph Stalin | |
Jukka Hildén als Vril Pope | |
Abbas Shirafkan als Vril Osama bin Laden | |
Kari Ketonen als Vril Vladimir Putin | |
Hon Ping Tang als Vril Genghis Khan | |
Lloyd Li als Vril Kim Jong-Un | |
Tero Kaukomaa als Vril Kekkonen | |
Gaëtan Wenders als Vril Steve Jobs | |
Alexander Moens als Vril Temple Guard | |
Anabel Lopez als Director of Paperwork | |
Dalan Musson als Ginger | |
Vincent Eaton als Regular person | |
Lloyd Kaufman als Comptroller | |
Jan Debski als Comptroller | |
Zana Salobir als VP of aquistion |
Timo Vuorensola | Director |
Dalan Musson | Writer |
Jarmo Puskala | Story |
Johanna Sinisalo | Story |
Samuli Torssonen | Story |
Edward George Bulwer-Lytton | Idea |
Timo Vuorensola | Writer |
Oliver Damian | Producer |
Peter De Maegd | Producer |
Tom Hameeuw | Producer |
Tero Kaukomaa | Producer |
Timo Vuorensola | Producer |
Tuomas Kantelinen | Original Music Composer |
Laibach | Original Music Composer |
Mika Orasmaa | Director of Photography |
Jan Hameeuw | Editor |
Joona Louhivuori | Editor |
Uwe Bünker | Casting |
Debbie McWilliams | Casting |
Florian Kaposi | Production Design |
Herman Van de Velde | Art Direction |
Stijn Verhoeven | Set Decoration |
Frank Bohn | Costume Design |
Margarethe Przywara | Costume Design |
Charlotte Willems | Costume Design |
Joonas Koivula | Thanks |
Glenn Kendrick Ackermann | Executive Producer |
Guido Baechler | Executive Producer |
Monika Baechler | Co-Executive Producer |
Josef Brandmaier | Executive Producer |
David Claikens | Associate Producer |
Paul de Ruijter | Line Producer |
Peter Graham | Executive Producer |
Jan Hameeuw | Associate Producer |
Udo Happel | Line Producer |
Stephen Hays | Executive Producer |
Ville Hyvönen | Co-Producer |
Barry M. Jenkins | Associate Producer |
Vince Kuna | Associate Producer |
Anastasia Norenko | Executive Producer |
Denis Norenko | Executive Producer |
Aleksandar Smiljanic | Associate Producer |
Maik van Epple | Co-Executive Producer |
Victor Vanderheyden | Associate Producer |
Michel Vandewalle | Executive Producer |
Alex Verbaere | Associate Producer |
Jan Weigner | Associate Producer |
Dominik Bollen | Post Production Supervisor |
Paul de Ruijter | Production Manager |
Anne Urban | Post Production Supervisor |
Niklaas Warda | Post Production Assistant |
Katrien Debaene | Trainee Production Coordinator |
Thierry Errembault | Second Unit Director |
David Gunzburg | Second Unit Director |
Iiris Juutilainen | First Assistant Director |
Nina Kerremans | Third Assistant Director |
Mari Kriis | Assistant Director |
Madli Moos | First Assistant Director |
Lydia Schmidt | Assistant Director Trainee |
Daniel Schwarz | Second Assistant Director |
Sarah Zwaenepoel | Second Second Assistant Director |
Marie Mouroum | Stunt Double |
Babette Schimanek | Stunt Double |
Charlene Thoms | Stunt Double |
Steve Thiede | Stunt Double |
Olivier Bisback | Stunt Coordinator |
Martin Frühmorgen | Supervising Sound Editor |
Gregor Bonse | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Thilo Ewers | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Martin Kleist | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Tero Kaukomaa | Story |
Svenja Stirn | Production Coordinator |
Anniina Leppänen | Production Coordinator |
Jennifer Egen | Production Coordinator |
June Beeckmans | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Daphne Roosbroeckx | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Aagje Couvreur | Production Secretary |
Ants Martin Vahur | "A" Camera Operator |
Ants Martin Vahur | Steadicam Operator |
Bart van Otterdijk | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Matti Poutanen | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Gregor Grieshaber | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Stefan Bruylants | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Letizia Giorgi | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Myriam Amouri | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Jim Cramer | Digital Imaging Technician |
Ants Martin Vahur | Second Unit Cinematographer |
Eva Lechner | Continuity |
Uli Adomat | Key Accountant |
Janina Schimmelbauer | Assistant Production Design |
Merijn Sep | Supervising Art Director |
Herman Van de Velde | Draughtsman |
Michèle Meire | Art Department Coordinator |
Britt Depetter | Art Department Assistant |
Natalia Trevino | Assistant Set Decoration |
Verena Maul | Set Designer |
Tom Schirdewahn | Concept Artist |
Heiko van der Scherm | Concept Artist |
Pieter Imberechts | Set Dresser |
Freek Van de Berghe | Set Dresser |
Ken Van De Mierop | Set Dresser |
Kara Supeley | Set Dresser |
Miriam Matthys | Property Master |
Myrthe Douma | Assistant Property Master |
Ken Van De Mierop | Assistant Property Master |
Bart Deprins | Construction Manager |
Lucy Hellier | Casting Associate |
Kitty McWilliams | Casting Assistant |
Brigitte De Witte | Extras Casting |
Jutta Smeyers | Key Costumer |
Melissa Fellahi | Wardrobe Master |
Jani Pinomaa | Gaffer |
Kim van Honschooten | Best Boy Electric |
Joost Henderieckx | Rigging Gaffer |
Jan Lemmens | "B" Camera Operator |
Jan Lemmens | Key Grip |
Stijn De Troyer | Key Rigging Grip |
Julien Chassaignon | Best Boy Grip |
Martial Viel | Grip |
Jesse Umut | Grip |
Paul Maernoudt | Sound Mixer |
Grégory Lannoy | Sound Mixer |
Philippe Fontaine | Boom Operator |
Julien Vanhée | Boom Operator |
Fiona Freund | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Rachel Coenen | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Erwan Simon | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Patricia Grant | Key Makeup Artist |
Nathalie De Hen | Makeup Artist |
Carina Smekens | Key Hair Stylist |
Katrien Poels | Assistant Hairdresser |
Olivier de Laveleye | Special Effects Supervisor |
Tomi Tuuliranta | Still Photographer |
Lennart Querter | Assistant Editor |
Ville Koivuranta | Assistant Editor |
Tuomas Tuppurainen | Assistant Editor |
Clemens Kindermann | Online Editor |
Matthias Albrecht | Online Editor |
Heike Quosdorf | Online Editor |
Martin Frühmorgen | Sound Designer |
Immo Trümpelmann | Dialogue Editor |
Immo Trümpelmann | ADR Editor |
Michael Holz | Sound Editor |
Carsten Richter | Foley Artist |
Jörg Klinkenberg | Foley Artist |
Jan Meyerdierks | Foley Mixer |
Jan Meyerdierks | ADR Mixer |
Andreas Drost | Foley Mixer |
Wolfgang Liebig | Foley Editor |
Sebastian Sánchez Jordan | Foley Editor |
Joe Cappelletti | ADR Voice Casting |
Ants Martin Vahur | Camera Operator |
Joe Castro | Special Effects |