Jack Gore als Alex | |
Miya Cech als ZhenZhen | |
Benjamin Flores Jr. als Dariush | |
Alessio Scalzotto als Gabriel | |
Andrew Bachelor als Logan | |
Annabeth Gish als Grace | |
Scott MacArthur als Lou Gates | |
Dean S. Jagger als Captain Hawking | |
Michael Beach als General Khoury | |
Lynn Collins als Major Collins | |
David Theune als Head Counselor | |
Tony Cavalero als Conrad | |
Carl McDowell als Carl | |
Punam Patel als Angeline | |
Jason Rogel als Customs Official | |
Chris Wylde als Uncle Chris | |
Rudy Mancuso als Wes | |
Amanda Cerny als Lucy | |
Allan Graf als Taxi Driver | |
Cameron Fuller als Young Soldier | |
Richard Gore als Alex's Dad | |
Peter Parros als Dariush's Dad | |
Annie Cavalero als Zip Line Counselor | |
Kerry Westcott als Flight Attendant (uncredited) | |
Michael Papajohn als Jenkins (uncredited) | |
Andrea Susan Bush als Camp Counselor (uncredited) | |
Ryan Ashton als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Aaron Fors als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Willow Geer als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Will Collyer als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Evan Kishiyama als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Jason Pace als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Andre Robinson als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Emma Shannon als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Katie Wagner als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Nora Wyman als Additional Voices (voice) |
McG | Producer |
McG | Director |
Zack Stentz | Screenplay |
Bear McCreary | Music |
Debra Echard | Set Decoration |
Rich Delia | Casting |
Vincent Tabaillon | Editor |
Helen Huang | Costume Design |
Kristen Vallow | Production Design |
Max King | Co-Producer |
Adolfo Martínez Pérez | Co-Producer |
Mark Cotone | Associate Producer |
Zack Stentz | Executive Producer |
Susan Solomon-Shapiro | Producer |
Brad Mendelsohn | Executive Producer |
Tracy McKnight | Music Supervisor |
Mary Viola | Producer |
Steven Bello | Executive Producer |
Bruce Wayne Gillies | Line Producer |
Mark Cotone | First Assistant Director |
Matt Smith | Producer |
Corey L. Marsh | Executive Producer |
Shane Hurlbut | Director of Photography |
Bruce Wayne Gillies | Unit Production Manager |
Peter Steffan | VFX Artist |
Jennifer M. Byrne | Production Accountant |
Eric Forand | Chief Lighting Technician |
Richard Botchlet | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Daniel Pagan | Sound Effects Editor |
Martyn Zub | Sound Effects Editor |
Mark Coffey | Assistant Sound Editor |
Chris Jargo | Dialogue Editor |
Peter Staubli | Sound Designer |
Duncan McRae | Mix Technician |
Craig Mann | Supervising Sound Editor |
Robert J. Babin | Key Grip |
Amber Maahs | Best Boy Grip |
Matthew Malsbury | Dolly Grip |
Matthew Estes | Grip |
Darus Nua | Grip |
Garrett Mccalla | Grip |
Derek Dipippo | Grip |
Kawika Ahuna | Grip |
Ashley Layne | Grip |
Christopher Franey | Rigging Gaffer |
Suzanne C. Swindle | Script Supervisor |
Jeff Norton | Boom Operator |
Mayne Berke | Art Direction |
Robert W. Joseph | Supervising Art Director |
Matthew Trotter | Assistant Art Director |
Max King | Post Production Supervisor |
Sara Glaser | Sound Mixer |
Corinne Villa | First Assistant Editor |
Nolan Reese | Visual Effects Editor |
Derek C. Edwards | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Samuel Butt | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Jake Rosenblatt | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Whitney Coleman | Stunt Double |
Tim Trella | Second Unit Director |