Jessie T. Usher als Quinn (voice) | |
J.K. Simmons als Claggart (voice) | |
Matthew Rhys als Grimes (voice) | |
Kristen Schaal als Beth (voice) | |
Patrick Warburton als Geraldo (voice) | |
Sharlto Copley als Switch (voice) | |
Camille Mana als Jing (voice) | |
John Kani als Brick (voice) | |
Dolph Lundgren als Dolph (voice) | |
Seal als Seal Seal (voice) | |
Bumper Robinson als HMMF Animal Handler / Chum (voice) | |
Julian Alexander Smith als Benji (voice) | |
Rick Zieff als Crunch (voice) | |
Richard Steven Horvitz als Snap (voice) | |
Vivienne Rutherford als Sam (voice) | |
Anjali Bhimani als Crabby Stabby / Seals / Sharks (voice) | |
Jan Johns als Mayday / Geraldo's Watch / Seals / Sharks / Octopi (voice) | |
Kate Micucci als Diving Dee (voice) | |
Daran Norris als Roger / Radio DJ (voice) | |
Matthew Mercer als Dave / Sharks (voice) | |
Jenny Yokobori als Geraldo's Watch / Seals / Octopi (voice) | |
Secunda Wood als Scarlet (voice) | |
Julia Anastasopoulos als Tour Guide (voice) | |
Greig Cameron als Harbor Seals / Seals / Sharks (voice) | |
Rob van Vuuren als Harbor Seals (voice) | |
Louw Venter als Harbor Seals (voice) | |
Tarryn Wyngaard als Harbor Seals (voice) | |
Jody J. Abrahams als Guards (voice) | |
Zolani Mahola als Guards (voice) | |
Bob Bergen als Seals / Octopi / Dolphin Sounds (voice) | |
Jason E. Kelley als Seals (voice) | |
Catherine Taber als Seals (voice) | |
Rodger Bumpass als Sharks (voice) | |
Bill Farmer als Seals (voice) | |
Neil Leachman als Seals / Sharks (voice) | |
Brendan Murray als Seals / Sharks (voice) | |
Remy Edgerly als Seals (voice) | |
Joe Ochman als Seals (voice) | |
Genevieve Flati als Seals (voice) | |
Matthew Wood als Seals / Sharks (voice) | |
Kristina Mueller als Sharks (voice) | |
Brent Mukai als Sharks (voice) | |
Sarah Natochenny als Sharks (voice) | |
Quinton Flynn als Sharks (voice) | |
Ryan Robinson als Sharks (voice) | |
Lindsay Sheppard als Sharks (voice) |
Greig Cameron | Director |
Brian Cleveland | Story |
Greig Cameron | Screenplay |
Jason Cleveland | Story |
Wayne Thornley | Story |
Kane Croudace | Co-Director |
Edward Noeltner | Executive Producer |
Brian Cleveland | Executive Producer |
Jason Cleveland | Executive Producer |
Nikki Wilton | Executive Producer |
Ned Lott | Casting |
Sarah-Jane Williams | Art Direction |
Alex Bain | Art Direction |
Armand Filmalter | Art Direction |
Gabriele Gabba | Production Designer |
Tim Argall | Animation Director |
Andries Smit | Original Music Composer |
Elben Schutte | Original Music Composer |
Samantha Cutler | Lead Animator |
Anthony Silverston | Producer |
Stuart Forrest | Producer |
Jean-Michel Koenig | Producer |
James Middleton | Producer |
Mike Buckland | Producer |
Maijang Mpherwane | Executive Producer |
Tshifhiwa Radzilani | Executive Producer |
Kaya Kuhn | Co-Producer |
Vanessa Ann Sinden | Development Producer |
Ned Lott | Associate Producer |
Aninka Jonck | Line Producer |
Willem Samuel | Head of Story |
Paul Ian Johnson | Additional Writing |
Phil Lorin | Additional Writing |
Anthony Silverston | Additional Writing |
Rob van Vuuren | Story Developer |
Lucy Heavens | Story Developer |
Nic Smal | Story Developer |
Simon Van Wyk | Story Developer |
Daniel Snaddon | Story Developer |
Sam Wilson | Story Developer |
Malcolm Wope | Lead Character Designer |
Lorraine Alvarez-Posen | Character Designer |
Nadya Mira | Character Designer |
Matt Torode | Character Designer |
Rudolph Boonzaaier | Storyboard Artist |
Kwabena Sarfo | Storyboard Artist |
Kay Carmichael | Storyboard Artist |
Mads Ellegård Skovbakke | Storyboard Artist |
Jac Hamman | Storyboard Artist |
Stephen Howard-Tripp | Storyboard Artist |
Dawid Strauss | Storyboard Artist |
Jason Paige | Theme Song Performance |