Benicio del Toro als Alejandro Gillick | |
Josh Brolin als Matt Graver | |
Isabela Merced als Isabel Reyes | |
Jeffrey Donovan als Steve Forsing | |
Manuel Garcia-Rulfo als Gallo | |
Catherine Keener als Cynthia Foards | |
Matthew Modine als Secretary of Defense James Riley | |
Shea Whigham als Andy Wheeldon | |
Elijah Rodriguez als Miguel Hernandez | |
Howard Ferguson Jr. als Troy | |
David Castañeda als Hector | |
Jacqueline Torres als Blandina | |
Raoul Max Trujillo als Rafael | |
Bruno Bichir als Angel | |
Jake Picking als Shawn | |
Arturo Maese Bernal als Mexican Lookout #1 | |
Faysal Ahmed als Bashiir | |
Graham Beckel als Dale Hammonds | |
Tenzin Marco-Taylor als José | |
Dan Davidson als Col. Kenneth Walter | |
Sherman Allen als Gen. Arno McCullough | |
Lourdes del Rio Garcia als Miranda | |
Christopher Heyerdahl als Headmaster Deats | |
Ian Bohen als Carson Wills | |
J.D. Garfield als Alberto | |
Ryan Begay als Javier | |
Diane Villegas als Ida | |
Ibrahim Renno als Sakher | |
Alejandro de la Peña als Balding Man | |
Brian Reynolds als Blackhawk Pilot #1 | |
Frédéric North als Blackhawk Pilot #2 | |
Joseph A. Garcia als Border Agent #1 | |
J.D. Marmion als Border Agent #2 | |
Hector Dez als Border Agent #3 | |
Jon Kristian Moore als Border Agent #4 | |
Thang Khan Gin als Burmese Migrant #1 | |
Mang Khai als Burmese Migrant #2 | |
Zaw Tan als Burmese Migrant #3 | |
Mickey Dolan als Bus Stop Teen | |
Alex Cacho als Costco Terrorist #2 | |
Rick Vargas als 49ers Man | |
Lloyd Voights als Gulfstream Pilot | |
Rob Franco als K-9 Agent | |
Oscar Avila als Mexican Border Guard | |
Billy R. Sanchez als Mexican Migrant #1 | |
Gary Anthony Castro als Mexican Migrant #2 | |
Iliana Donatlán als Mexican News Reporter | |
Beth Bailey als Mother Victim | |
Stafford Douglas als Naval Intelligence Officer | |
Nick Shakoour als Rocking Man | |
Sakariya Ali als Somali Militiaman | |
Alfredo Quiroz als Teenage Soldier | |
Fernando Urquides als Tattooed Gangster | |
Tasha Ames als Young Blonde Woman | |
David Manzanares als Arturo Hernandez (uncredited) | |
Connor Skific als Black Hawk Contractor (uncredited) | |
Jackamoe Buzzell als Commander Willett (uncredited) | |
Christian Pedersen als DEA Agent (uncredited) | |
Ryan Jason Cook als DEA Agent Ed Ramirez (uncredited) | |
Chris Adams als K-9 Agent (uncredited) | |
Catherine Haun als Middle School Teacher (uncredited) | |
Barrett James als Military Contractor (uncredited) | |
Gonzalo Robles als Military Contractor (uncredited) | |
Cassandra Rochelle Fetters als Parent (uncredited) | |
Tim Aydelott als FBI Agent, US Marshall (uncredited) | |
Ruben Bugayong als Border Patrol Agent (uncredited) | |
Cruz Castillo als Bus Stop Student (uncredited) | |
Narupornkamol Chaisang als ZomZom (uncredited) | |
Leedy Corbin als Junior High Student (uncredited) | |
James Devoti als Captain James (uncredited) | |
Lawrence Gilligan als Border Patrol (uncredited) | |
Andrea Good als Migrant (uncredited) | |
Alison Grainger als US Marshall (uncredited) | |
Johnnie Hector als River Border Agent (uncredited) | |
DezBaa' als Immigrant (uncredited) | |
Alan Humphrey als Guard (uncredited) | |
Jose B. Martinez als Miguels Migrant #1 (uncredited) | |
Aaron Mastriani als Bomb Victim in Store (uncredited) | |
Manny Rubio als Santiago (uncredited) | |
Lyle Sandoval als Mid-Level Thug (uncredited) | |
Michael Slusher als Pickup Truck Driver (uncredited) | |
Michael E. Stogner als Van Driver at Border Crossing (uncredited) | |
Cheo Tapia als Bar Bouncer (uncredited) | |
Sandra L. Velez als Border Crossing Driver (uncredited) | |
Tsailii Rogers als Classy Restaurant Patron | |
Jay Moore als Restaurant Patron (uncredited) | |
Gregory Paul Valdez als Migrant |
Taylor Sheridan | Writer |
Stefano Sollima | Director |
Basil Iwanyk | Producer |
Thad Luckinbill | Producer |
Trent Luckinbill | Producer |
Edward McDonnell | Producer |
Emma McGill | Associate Producer |
Richard Middleton | Executive Producer |
Ellen H. Schwartz | Executive Producer |
Molly Smith | Producer |
Hildur Guðnadóttir | Music |
Matthew Newman | Editor |
Jo Edna Boldin | Casting |
Marisol Roncali | Casting |
Mary Vernieu | Casting |
Kevin Kavanaugh | Production Design |
Marisa Frantz | Art Direction |
Carlos Y. Jacques | Art Direction |
Meg Everist | Set Decoration |
Deborah Lynn Scott | Costume Design |
Dariusz Wolski | Director of Photography |
Lori McCoy-Bell | Hair Department Head |
Corey Welk | Key Makeup Artist |
Bonnie Masoner | Makeup Artist |
John Caglione Jr. | Makeup Department Head |
Stacey Butterworth | Wigmaker |
Jared Slater | Aerial Camera Technician |
Peter Graf | Aerial Camera Technician |
Hans Bjerno | Aerial Director of Photography |
David B. Nowell | Aerial Director of Photography |
Damon Marcellino | Best Boy Electric |
Todd Geritz | Best Boy Grip |
Georgia Packard | Camera Operator |
Ryan Nguyen | Digital Imaging Technician |
Dan Ming | Drone Pilot |
Jacob Cottrell | Electrician |
Robert Chase Derian | Electrician |
Orlando Hernandez | Gaffer |
James McCray | Grip |
David Ochoa | Grip |
Justice Whitaker | Grip |
John D. Miller | Key Grip |
Rodney Sandoval | Libra Head Technician |
Michael Neal | Lighting Technician |
Daniel Remillard | Lighting Technician |
Patrick Toohey | Lighting Technician |
Adam Harrison | Rigging Gaffer |
Erik Messerschmidt | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Sean McClellan | Gaffer |
Jovany Garcia | Second Assistant Camera |
Arlen Cooke | Second Assistant Camera |
James Goldman | Steadicam Operator |
Richard Foreman Jr. | Still Photographer |
Justin Gonzales | Video Assist Operator |
Sara M. Pennington | Art Department Coordinator |
Steven Maes | Assistant Art Director |
John C. Cameron | Assistant Property Master |
Luis Yañez Jacques | Assistant Property Master |
Arthur Kirk Martin | Carpenter |
Justin Meriwether | Carpenter |
Bryan Chapman | Construction Buyer |
Bill Holmquist | Construction Coordinator |
JoAnna Maes-Corlew | Graphic Designer |
Carma Harvey | Greensman |
Ernest M. Sanchez | Leadman |
Emmanuelle John | Painter |
Keith Walters | Property Master |
Ester Kim | Set Decoration Buyer |
Dustin DellaVecchia | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Lisa Ward | Set Designer |
Jeremy Chiordi | Set Dresser |
Lonam Fogleman | Set Dresser |
John Laing | Set Dresser |
Jonathan Lheureux | Set Dresser |
Ethan Scroggins | Set Dresser |
Laila Weeks | Set Dresser |
Jonathan Gesinski | Storyboard Artist |
Alejandro Reza | Casting |
Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Genica Lee | Casting Assistant |
Marie A. Kohl | Casting Associate |
Raylin Sabo | Casting Associate |
Maeve Wilson | Casting Associate |
Mary Bowman | Extras Casting Assistant |
Elizabeth Gabel | Extras Casting |
Wynema Chavez | Ager/Dyer |
Jack Taggart | Ager/Dyer |
No-e Gomez | Costume Assistant |
Diana Navarrete | Costume Assistant |
Paulina Reyes | Costume Assistant |
Emily Egge | Costume Supervisor |
Sarah Everest | Costumer |
Michelle Kelly | Costumer |
Brenda Yanez | Costumer |
Bren Cook | Ager/Dyer |
Phyllis Corcoran-Woods | Key Costumer |
Brian Barela | Set Costumer |
Darryl Garcia Jr. | Set Costumer |
Jennifer Gingery | Set Costumer |
Stephen Nakamura | Colorist |
Giovanni DiGiorgio | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Josh Fapp | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
John Tripp | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Annie Johnson | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Eboni Price | Digital Intermediate |
Michael Miller | ADR Mixer |
Jason Oliver | ADR Mixer |
Nick Jimenez | ADR Recordist |
Andrejs Prokopenko | Boom Operator |
Lawrence L. Commans | Boom Operator |
Katy Wood | Dialogue Editor |
John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
Christopher Flick | Foley Editor |
Willard Overstreet | Foley Editor |
James Ashwill | Foley Mixer |
Kevin Murray | Sound Editor |
Roland N. Thai | Sound Effects Editor |
Christian Wenger | Sound Effects Editor |
Bradford Bell | Sound Mix Technician |
David Brownlow | Sound Mixer |
John T. Reitz | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Dean A. Zupancic | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Katy Wood | Supervising ADR Editor |
Alan Robert Murray | Supervising Sound Editor |
Anthony Simonaitis | Pyrotechnic Supervisor |
Skylar Gorrell | Pyrotechnician |
Michael Gaspar | Special Effects Coordinator |
Michael Meinardus | Special Effects Supervisor |
Lawrence Decker | Special Effects Technician |
Bob Riggs | Special Effects Technician |
Shawn Roberts | Special Effects Technician |
Mitch Toles | Special Effects Technician |
Christopher Walsh | Special Effects Technician |
Shone Taylor | Special Effects Technician |
Jonathan Grégoire | Animation |
Raphael Letertre | CG Supervisor |
Stéphane Rioux | Compositing Supervisor |
Romain Hubert | Digital Compositor |
Karen Arredondo Lopez | Digital Compositor |
Olivier Blanchet | Digital Compositor |
Lee Brunet | Digital Compositor |
Francesco Cadoni | Digital Compositor |
Marcin Charlicki | Digital Compositor |
William Cote | Digital Compositor |
Jean-Michel Cristofaro | Digital Compositor |
Etienne Deshaies | Digital Compositor |
Juan Fermin Maldonado | Digital Compositor |
Karthic Ramesh | Digital Compositor |
Rosi Ruiz | Digital Compositor |
Jean-Michel St-Pierre Lapierre | Digital Compositor |
Felix Vallieres | Digital Compositor |
Dawid Borkiewicz | Lighting Artist |
Samuel Jacques | Lighting Artist |
David Bishop Noriega | Lighting Artist |
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent | Matchmove Supervisor |
Moïse Charest | Matte Painter |
Stéphane Keller | Matte Painter |
Rene Morel | Matte Painter |
Mai-Anh Tran | Matte Painter |
Matthieu Veillette | Matte Painter |
Tim Blake | Modeling |
Philip Harris-Genois | Modeling |
Colin McBain | Modeling |
Vincent Vezina | Modeling |
Lucy Cooke | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sarah Elizabeth Howe | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Louis-Charles Lapointe | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Patricia Leblanc | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Heather Martini | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Céline Zapater | Visual Effects Editor |
Melanie La Rue | Visual Effects Producer |
Frederique Gollain | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Widy Haral | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Emmanuelle Ngan Sing | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Alexandra Robert | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Jessica Toucoula | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Nancy Lamontagne | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Derek Wentworth | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Alexandre Lafortune | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Jennifer Josephson | Additional Script Supervisor |
Frédéric North | Aerial Coordinator |
Louis Delavenne | Aerial Coordinator |
Russell Cannon | Armorer |
Jozelle Anderson | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Adriana Enriquez | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Doug Uttecht | Pilot |
Frédéric North | Pilot |
Juan Salvador Melgoza | First Assistant Accountant |
Dee Schuka | Post Production Accountant |
Susan Murphy | Production Accountant |
Sarah Mummey | Production Assistant |
Jacob Swanson | Production Assistant |
Josh Mason | Production Coordinator |
Stephanie 'Tuty' Correa | Production Coordinator |
Erik Feig | Production Executive |
Zac Pitre | Production Secretary |
Mamie Mitchell | Additional Script Supervisor |
Steve Gehrke | Script Supervisor |
Carrie Leonard de Aguirre | Second Assistant Accountant |
Matthew R. Williams | Set Medic |
Tabata Gasse Estrada | Set Production Assistant |
J. Alexander Douglas | Stand In |
Daniel James Chavez | Stand In |
Eva Jensen | Studio Teacher |
Brian Austin Wenrich | Travel Coordinator |
Andy Ochoa | Travel Coordinator |
Wolf Schneider | Unit Publicist |
Mario 'Pikachu' Rojas | Stunt Coordinator |
Viktor Orri Árnason | Conductor |
Lee Scott | Music Editor |
Jonathan Watkins | Music Supervisor |
Hildur Guðnadóttir | Musician |
Samuli Kosminen | Musician |
Olafur Bjorn Olafsson | Musician |
Kjartan Hólm | Musician |
Viktor Orri Árnason | Musician |
Roman Vinuesa | Orchestrator |
Ben Roe | Assistant Location Manager |
Carlos Muñoz Portal | Assistant Location Manager |
Ruben Portal | Location Assistant |
Elizabeth Storm Dwyer | Location Assistant |
Juan Pablo Noval | Location Manager |
Shani Orona | Location Manager |
Miranda Rivera | Location Production Assistant |
Elissa Kannon | Production Supervisor |
Brad Arensman | Post Production Supervisor |
Donald Murphy | First Assistant Director |
Erica Lee | Producer |
Guillaume Poulin | VFX Editor |
Patrick A. Reynolds Jr. | Transportation Coordinator |
Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Þórarinn Guðnason | Musician |
Thomas Rosales Jr. | Stunts |
Doug Coleman | Stunt Coordinator |
Doug Coleman | Second Unit Director |
Daniel James Chavez | Stunt Double |
Omar Ayala | Stunts |
Al Goto | Stunts |
Peter Epstein | Stunts |
Whitney Coleman | Stunts |
Rebecca Hill Casey | Stunts |
Amos Carver | Stunts |
Bobby Burns | Stunts |
Joe Bucaro III | Stunts |
Chris Palermo | Stunt Driver |
Paul E. Short | Stunts |
John Trejo | Stunts |
Saleem Watley | Stunts |
Vanessa Zamarripa | Stunt Double |
Jimmy Ortega | Stunts |
Ed Duran | Stunt Driver |
Ed Duran | Stunts |
Mickey Giacomazzi | Stunt Driver |
Allan Padelford | Stunt Driver |