Cameron Diaz als Mary Jensen | |
Matt Dillon als Pat Healy | |
Ben Stiller als Ted Stroehmann | |
Lee Evans als Tucker | |
Chris Elliott als Dom Woganowski | |
Lin Shaye als Magda | |
Jeffrey Tambor als Sully | |
Markie Post als Sheila Jensen | |
Keith David als Charlie Jensen | |
W. Earl Brown als Warren Jensen | |
Sarah Silverman als Brenda | |
Khandi Alexander als Joanie | |
Marnie Alexenburg als Lisa | |
Danny Murphy als Boss' Brother | |
Richard Tyson als Detective Krevoy | |
Rob Moran als Detective Stabler | |
Jackie Flynn als South Carolina Police | |
Hillary Matthews als Dom's Wife | |
Willie Garson als Dr. Zit Face / High School Pal | |
David Shackelford als Coconut Guy | |
David Goryl als Petey | |
Lori Brener als Friend #3 | |
Jeffrey P. Lerner als Car Hood Kid #1 | |
Cory Pendergast als Car Hood Kid #2 | |
Brett Favre als Brett Favre | |
Warren Tashjian als Freddie | |
Kelly Roarke als Girl | |
Herbie Flynn als Homeless Man | |
Caryl Lippman West als Medical Assistant #1 | |
Ken Rogerson als Pants at Ankles Guy | |
Brad Blank als Paramedic | |
Steve Sweeney als Police Officer | |
Cindy Oliver als Renise | |
Will Coogan als Smokey | |
Steve Tyler als TV News Reporter | |
Maureen Griffin als Wine Waitress | |
Mariann Farrelly als Driving Range Sweetie | |
Jonathan Richman als Jonathan | |
Tommy Larkins als Drummer | |
Lenny Clarke als Fireman | |
Daniel Greene als Pizza House Man | |
Michael Budge als Joey Bishop Look-alike | |
James Gifford als Jimmy | |
Sean Gildea als Prison Warden | |
Zen Gesner als Bartender | |
Tracy Anne George als Dancer | |
Jesse Farrelly als Dom's Kid | |
A.B. Cassidy als Dom's Kid | |
Zack Lee als Mary's Little Friend | |
Valerie Bruce als Nimrod's Cafe Patron | |
Kelly O'Brien als Office Assistant | |
Mike Charpentier als Hot Club Patron | |
Peter Grundy als Hot Club Patron | |
Michael 'The Cannon' Gannon als Hot Club Patron | |
Peter Conway als Hot Club Patron | |
Ann Conway als Hot Club Patron | |
Susan O'Day als Hot Club Patron | |
Heather Rosbeck als Hot Club Patron | |
Jack Shields als Hot Club Barkeep | |
Fallon Shields als Hot Club Barkeep | |
Bob Grundy als Hot Club Barkeep | |
Nancy Farrelly als Boardroom Babe | |
Bill Beauchene als Insurance Spitballer | |
Kathy Beauchene als Insurance Spitballer | |
Manny Barrows als Insurance Spitballer | |
Max Murphy als Office Worker | |
Sheila Mone als Office Worker | |
Barbara O'Connor als Ashtray Babe | |
Tim Sheehan als Camera Hog | |
Richie Balsbaugh als Cigar Smoker | |
Jim Blake als Architect Partier | |
Tim Robbie als Architect Partier | |
Providence Wissel als Architect Partier | |
Ruth Michelle Meyer als Architect Partier | |
Billy Meyer als Architect Partier | |
Brian McGlaughlin als Architect Partier | |
Brian Mone als Architect Partier | |
John Stroehman als Architect Partier | |
Pete Anicelli als Architect Partier | |
Duana Knight als Architect Babe | |
Kelley Schneider als Architect Babe | |
Meda Thomas als Architect Babe | |
Jeanie Flynn als Cuban Dancer | |
Kevin Civale als Cuban Dancer | |
Tom Leasca als Cuban Dancer | |
Mercy Lopez als Cuban Dancer | |
Michael Cheney als Cell Block Bitch | |
Scott Rosenberg als Jailbird | |
George Bedard als Jailbird | |
Terry Mullany als Jailbird | |
Rick Coleman als Jailbird | |
Michael Burke als Jailbird | |
Kris Meyer als Jailbird | |
Emilio Diaz als Jailbird | |
Billy Smith als Jailbird | |
Ed Nelson als Jailbird | |
Brian Stuebe als Jailbird | |
Don Daley als Jailbird | |
Clem Franek als Strip Club Pervert | |
Julia Hissom als Strip Club Pervert | |
James 'Sporty' Ahern als Strip Club Pervert | |
Robin Gau als Strip Club Pervert | |
Paul Pelletier als Cordosa Gawker | |
Monique Pelletier als Cordosa Gawker | |
Jon Mone als Comic Book Kid | |
Nicholas Greenbury als Fish Hook Kid | |
Andrew Greenbury als Fish Hook Kid | |
Phil Rosenberg als Cell Block Masseuse | |
John-Eliot Jordan als Buttercup Singer | |
John Adamonis als Buttercup Singer | |
Kyle Adamonis als Buttercup Singer | |
Neil Pomfret als Buttercup Singer | |
Ruth Pomfret als Buttercup Singer | |
Josh Miller als Buttercup Singer | |
Richard Fitzpatrick als Businessman (uncredited) | |
Deborah Smith Ford als Doctor (uncredited) | |
James Gaiero als Schoolboy (uncredited) | |
Paul Homza als Fight Fan (uncredited) | |
Debbie Howard als Tourist (uncredited) | |
Richard Jenkins als Psychiatrist (uncredited) | |
Don Julio als Jailbird (uncredited) | |
Rick Michaels als Restaurant Waiter (uncredited) | |
Cord Newman als Extra (uncredited) | |
Al Quinn als Domino Player (uncredited) | |
Jevon White als Business Man (uncredited) | |
Harland Williams als Hitchhiker (uncredited) |
Charles B. Wessler | Producer |
Mark Irwin | Director of Photography |
Mary Zophres | Costume Design |
Christopher Greenbury | Editor |
Bobby Farrelly | Executive Producer |
Peter Farrelly | Executive Producer |
Ed Decter | Screenplay |
Frank Beddor | Producer |
John J. Strauss | Screenplay |
Bobby Farrelly | Director |
Michael Steinberg | Producer |
Arlan Jay Vetter | Art Direction |
Bradley Thomas | Producer |
Rick Montgomery | Casting |
Scott Jacobson | Set Decoration |
Peter Farrelly | Director |
Marc S. Fischer | Unit Production Manager |
J.B. Rogers | Co-Producer |
Marc S. Fischer | Co-Producer |
Mark Charpentier | Associate Producer |
Patrick Healy | Associate Producer |
Jonathan Richman | Original Music Composer |
Bobby Farrelly | Screenplay |
Peter Farrelly | Screenplay |
Kevin Harris | Special Effects Coordinator |
Jon Udell | Boom Operator |
Linda S. Cormany | Set Costumer |
Robert Pawloski | Post Production Assistant |
Rick Barker | Stunt Coordinator |
Happy Walters | Music Supervisor |
Sean Garnhart | Sound Effects Editor |
Jose Duarte | Scenic Artist |
Joe Garcia | Casting Associate |
Andrea Isaacs | Production Accountant |
Leah Sokolowsky | Location Scout |
Mike Clayton | Grip |
Glenn Watson | Still Photographer |
David Alban | Carpenter |
Larry Madaras | First Assistant Editor |
Jay Wilkinson | Sound Editor |
Mike Ross-Trevor | Score Engineer |
Michael Metzel | Construction Coordinator |
Mark Dane | Leadman |
Tony Gardner | Animatronics Designer |
Michael Hopkins | Set Production Assistant |
Steve Gehrke | Script Supervisor |
Troy White | Rigging Gaffer |
Sondra Dee Boyachek | Production Coordinator |
Jonathon 'Earl' Stein | Sound Mixer |
James Bright | Rigging Grip |
Thomas A. Imperato | Executive In Charge Of Production |
James Harris | Construction Foreman |
Andrea Lakin | Sound Recordist |
Garrett Grant | Production Supervisor |
Terry Butler | Greensman |
Jim Campbell | Key Grip |
Voni Hinkle | Key Hair Stylist |
Richard K. Wright | Property Master |
Gordie Merrick | Transportation Coordinator |
Catherine Calleson | Assistant Sound Editor |
Leslie Herman | Costume Supervisor |
Steve Battaglia | Hairstylist |
Norene Bini | Dialect Coach |
P. Todd Coe | Post Production Supervisor |
Jon Glafcke | Projection |
Jason Barfield | Best Boy Electric |
Jay W. Yowler | Gaffer |
Scott Malchus | Makeup Effects |
Bernadette Mazur | Makeup Artist |
Ernie Malik | Unit Publicist |
Larry Bradshaw | Electrician |
James Wright | Dolby Consultant |
Scott Mundy | Driver |
Dennis McNeill | Color Timer |
Marc H. Katz | Craft Service |
Martin W. Bell | Propmaker |
Gary L.G. Simpson | Sound Engineer |
Michael J. Benavente | Supervising Sound Editor |
Gary Katsuya Ushino | First Assistant Camera |
Susan Rhoden | Seamstress |
Anthony Chiofalo | Transportation Co-Captain |
Sam Tedesco | Location Manager |
Nicklas Farrantello | Set Designer |
Bobby Amor | Set Dressing Artist |
J.B. Rogers | First Assistant Director |
Jerry Hall | Digital Compositors |
Brian D. Lucas | Sound Recordist |
Lukas Bower | ADR Editor |
Vanessa Lapato | Supervising ADR Editor |
Allen Hartz | Dialogue Editor |
Scott G.G. Haller | ADR Editor |
Ulrika Akander | Dialogue Editor |
Bob Newlan | Dialogue Editor |
Rosa Palomo | Art Department Coordinator |
Benjamin Centoducati | Assistant Camera |
Ed Arenas | Casting Assistant |
Jason Dudek | Production Secretary |
Erin Koplow | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Carrie Cashman | Foley Recordist |
Egor Davidoff | Second Assistant Camera |
Ellen Jacoby | Location Casting |
Terri Douglas | ADR Voice Casting |
Mark Lafata | Assistant Production Coordinator |
David Betancourt | Foley Mixer |
Deborah Evans | First Assistant Accountant |
Nicholas J. Romanac | Assistant Property Master |
Liza-Anne Cabral | Art Department Production Assistant |
Christian E. Dirkes | Key Rigging Grip |
Robert Kopp | Head Greensman |
Josh Gutterman | Location Assistant |
Ellen Jacoby | Extras Casting |
Denverly Grant | Costumer |
Josh Klausner | Second Unit Director |
Eugene Rivera | Best Boy Grip |
Josué D. Aguilar | Production Assistant |
Ingrid K. Behrens | Second Second Assistant Director |
Gary Burritt | Negative Cutter |
R. Colette Hailey | Assistant Location Manager |
Manish Raval | Music Coordinator |
Dana McFadden | Extras Casting Assistant |
Laura H. Kreft | Second Assistant Accountant |
Jerry Bertolami | Dolly Grip |
Kurt Beckler | Assistant Craft Service |
Lee Scott | Supervising Music Editor |
Ed Decter | Story |
John J. Strauss | Story |