Tom Hanks als Woody (voice) | |
Tim Allen als Buzz Lightyear (voice) | |
Joan Cusack als Jessie (voice) | |
Don Rickles als Mr. Potato Head (voice) | |
Wallace Shawn als Rex (voice) | |
John Ratzenberger als Hamm (voice) | |
Estelle Harris als Mrs. Potato Head (voice) | |
Blake Clark als Slinky Dog (voice) | |
Jeff Pidgeon als Aliens (voice) | |
Ned Beatty als Lotso (voice) | |
Michael Keaton als Ken (voice) | |
Jodi Benson als Barbie (voice) | |
John Morris als Andy (voice) | |
Emily Hahn als Bonnie (voice) | |
Timothy Dalton als Mr. Pricklepants (voice) | |
Kristen Schaal als Trixie (voice) | |
Jeff Garlin als Buttercup (voice) | |
Bonnie Hunt als Dolly (voice) | |
Whoopi Goldberg als Stretch (voice) | |
Jack Angel als Chunk (voice) | |
John Cygan als Twitch (voice) | |
Jan Rabson als Sparks (voice) | |
Laurie Metcalf als Andy's Mom (voice) | |
Lori Alan als Bonnie's Mom (voice) | |
Bea Miller als Molly (voice) | |
R. Lee Ermey als Sarge (voice) | |
Teddy Newton als Chatter Telephone (voice) | |
Richard Kind als Bookworm (voice) | |
Bud Luckey als Chuckles (voice) | |
Javier Fernández-Peña als Spanish Buzz (voice) | |
Charlie Bright als Young Andy / Pea-in-a-Pod (voice) | |
Amber Kroner als Pea-in-a-Pod (voice) | |
Brianna Maiwand als Pea-in-a-Pod (voice) | |
Erik von Detten als Sid (voice) | |
Jack Willis als Frog (voice) | |
Woody Smith als Big Baby (voice) | |
Carlos Alazraqui als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Teresa Ganzel als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Jess Harnell als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Danny Mann als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Mickie McGowan als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Laraine Newman als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Colleen O'Shaughnessey als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Bob Peterson als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Jerome Ranft als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Lee Unkrich als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Colette Whitaker als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Constantino Bravos als Children (voice) | |
Taiana Huff als Children (voice) | |
Adam Joshua Jastrow als Children (voice) | |
Leo Jergovic als Children (voice) | |
Theodore F. Kayser als Children (voice) | |
Gia Michailidis als Children (voice) | |
Nikolas Michailidis als Children (voice) | |
Aramé Scott als Children (voice) | |
Hannah Unkrich als Children (voice) (archive sound) | |
Godfrey Gao als Ken (voice) | |
Sherry Lynn als (voice) (uncredited) | |
Jim Ward als (voice) (uncredited) | |
Frank Welker als Bullseye / Buster / The Monkey / Pigeon (voice) (uncredited) |
Darla K. Anderson | Producer |
Randy Newman | Music |
Lee Unkrich | Director |
Steve Jobs | Thanks |
Nick Sung | Storyboard |
Toshio Suzuki | Thanks |
Isao Takahata | Thanks |
Natalie Lyon | Casting |
Nicole Paradis Grindle | Associate Producer |
Ken Schretzmann | Editor |
Bob Pauley | Production Design |
Daisuke Tsutsumi | Art Direction |
Hayao Miyazaki | Thanks |
Andrew Jimenez | Visual Effects |
Terry Claborn | Color Timer |
Simon Allen | Animation |
Bob Whitehill | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Andrew L. Schmidt | Animation |
Paul Cichocki | Post Production Supervisor |
Tom Myers | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Renee Steen | Assistant Editor |
Angus MacLane | Animation |
Dustin Cawood | Sound Effects Editor |
Sandra Ford Karpman | Visual Effects |
Mark Sanford | Layout |
Andrew Gordon | Animation |
Kevin Reher | Casting |
Kim White | Lighting Camera |
Holly Dorff | Casting |
Mickie McGowan | Casting |
Jeremy Lasky | Director of Photography |
Andrew Cadelago | Layout |
Mark C. Harris | Animation |
Allison W. Nelson | Set Production Assistant |
Erik Forman | Information Systems Manager |
Bobby Podesta | Supervising Animator |
Andrew Hansen | Musician |
Royce Wesley | Animation |
Tolga Goktekin | VFX Artist |
Anna Wolitzky | Second Film Editor |
Ann Brilz | Editorial Manager |
Barney Jones | Music Editor |
Konstantin Promokhov | Simulation & Effects Artist |
Bruno Coon | Additional Music |
Christina Garcia Weiland | Set Dressing Artist |
David Eisenmann | Sets & Props Supervisor |
Alfred Montejano | Additional Music |
James Thatcher | Musician |
Susan Bradley | Title Designer |
Peter Sohn | Production Artist |
Eric Froemling | Sequence Leads |
Hayley Iben | Software Engineer |
Jim Passon | Color Timer |
Tim Nielsen | Sound Effects Editor |
Brett Schulz | Animation |
Benjamin Su | Animation |
Tom Hardisty | Scoring Mixer |
Jane Yen | Simulation & Effects Artist |
Wade Culbreath | Musician |
Shiqi Yang | Software Engineer |
Cynthia Slavens | Post Production Supervisor |
Dan Nguyen | Animation |
Jaime Landes Roe | Animation |
Driton 'Tony' Dovolani | Choreographer |
Evelyn Gee | Post Production Assistant |
Alden Chew | Software Engineer |
Michael Venturini | Supervising Animator |
Afonso Salcedo | Lighting Artist |
Ian Megibben | Master Lighting Artist |
Jonathan Sacks | Orchestrator |
Al Nelson | Sound Effects Editor |
Victor Navone | Animation |
Kristoff Vergne | Animation |
Anthony Ho Wong | Animation |
Eric S. Degner | Fix Animator |
Michael Fu | Simulation & Effects Artist |
Greg Loskorn | Score Engineer |
Eric Bradley | Musician |
Guido Quaroni | Supervising Technical Director |
Catherine Obuhoff | Systems Administrators & Support |
Auburn C. 'Aubie' Schmidt | Systems Administrators & Support |
Mike Sundy | Systems Administrators & Support |
Amy Hale | Production Coordinator |
Tom MacDougall | Music Supervisor |
Ken Kim | Animation |
Raphael Suter | Animation |
Audrey Bagley | Creature Technical Director |
Hsiao-Hsien Lo | Simulation & Effects Artist |
Dale Ruffolo | Lighting Artist |
Farhez Rayani | Lighting Artist |
Bryan Bird | Animal Wrangler |
Luigi Passalacqua | Craft Service |
Stas Bondarenko | Software Engineer |
Michael A. Bordas | Software Engineer |
Jeremy Birn | Lighting Artist |
Airton Dittz Jr. | Master Lighting Artist |
Chris Wiggum | Publicist |
Yung Lian Frank Tai | Modeling |
Lourdes Marquez Alba | Art Department Manager |
Alex Mandel | Lighting Manager |
Susan Bradley | Art Direction |
David Boucher | Scoring Mixer |
Ken Lao | Master Lighting Artist |
Beatrice De Luca | Production Accountant |
Jana Vance | Foley |
Brian Boyd | Master Lighting Artist |
Christopher Lee Fowler | Master Lighting Artist |
Allison Rutland | Animation |
Rob Duquette Thompson | Animation |
Ike Feldman | Animation |
Guillaume Chartier | Fix Animator |
Neth Nom | Fix Animator |
Eric Andraos | Shading |
Carlo Vogele | Animation |
Max Sachar | Animation Department Coordinator |
Terry Song | Fix Animator |
Erik Langley | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Shawn Hovis | Systems Administrators & Support |
Ross Dickinson | Systems Administrators & Support |
Bradley Furnish | Assistant Editor |
Kathleen Cosby | Master Lighting Artist |
Erik Smitt | Master Lighting Artist |
Stephen Krug | Production Coordinator |
Briana Gardner | Publicist |
Steve Slanec | ADR Editor |
Carlos Baena | Animation |
Don Crum | Animation |
Guilherme Sauerbronn Jacinto | Animation |
Michal Makarewicz | Animation |
Arun Rao | Animation |
Kiki Mei Kee Poh | Shading |
Juan J. Buhler | VFX Artist |
David Park | Animation Manager |
Joshua Hollander | 3D Director |
Greg Snyder | Second Film Editor |
Alison Leaf | Set Dressing Artist |
Chris Montan | Executive Music Producer |
Marc S. Greenberg | Production Accountant |
Pascal Garneau | Foley Editor |
Jae Hyung Kim | Fix Animator |
Simon Christen | Animation |
Curran W. Giddens | Animation |
Andreas Procopiou | Animation |
Jesus Martinez | Animation Production Assistant |
Benjamin A. Burtt | Assistant Sound Editor |
Juliet Pokorny | Art Department Manager |
Claire Faggioli | Production Office Assistant |
Shaun Chacko | Animation |
Brett Coderre | Animation |
K. C. Roeyer | Animation |
George Doering | Musician |
Scott Clark | Animation |
Austin Madison | Animation |
Nickolas Rosario | Animation |
Matthew Strangio | Animation |
Tom Zach | Animation |
Dennie Thorpe | Foley |
Michael Semanick | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jonathen Collins | Animation |
Nancy Kato | Animation |
Bruce Kuei | Animation |
Rich Quade | Animation |
Bob Scott | Animation |
Doug Sheppeck | Animation |
Kirsten Peterson Marshall | Simulation & Effects Production Assistant |
Leslie Pao | Stereoscopic Coordinator |
Mach Tony Kobayashi | VFX Artist |
Cathleen Brown | Thanks |
Todd Krish | Simulation & Effects Artist |
Ronald G. Roumas | Sound Recordist |
David Slusser | Music Editor |
Lindsay Andrus | Animation |
Erin Magill | Art Department Coordinator |
Jenn Nolan | Editorial Coordinator |
Steven James | Master Lighting Artist |
Doc Kane | ADR & Dubbing |
Don Davis | Orchestrator |
Aaron Hartline | Animation |
Neil Helm | Animation |
Tiffany Erickson Klohn | VFX Artist |
Michael Chann | Software Engineer |
Mark Hessler | Software Engineer |
Tyler Fazakerley | Systems Administrators & Support |
Dan Hoffman | Systems Administrators & Support |
Terry Lee Moseley | Systems Administrators & Support |
Andrew Pienaar | Lighting Artist |
Jesse Hollander | Master Lighting Artist |
Andrew Page | Music Director |
Teresa Eckton | Sound Effects Editor |
Rogan Griffin | Simulation & Effects Artist |
Kevin Estrada | Still Photographer |
Cheryl Burke | Choreographer |
Patty Kihm Stevenson | Animation |
Alexander Nehls | Creature Technical Director |
Tsung-Yin Hsieh | Fix Animator |
Jason Kim | Software Engineer |
Marty Lew | Systems Administrators & Support |
Peter Plackowski | Systems Administrators & Support |
Andy Thomas | Systems Administrators & Support |
Ian Westcott | Systems Administrators & Support |
Dee Selby | Foley Editor |
Michael Silvers | Supervising Sound Editor |
Adam Burke | Animation |
Arik Ehle | Animation |
Timothy Hittle | Animation |
Aaron Koressel | Animation |
Matt Majers | Animation |
Rich McKain | Animation |
Becki Tower | Animation |
Stephen L. Wong | Animation |
Tony Sereno | Sound Mix Technician |
Jason Johnston | VFX Artist |
Michael Fong | Simulation & Effects Artist |
David Ryu | Simulation & Effects Artist |
John Lasseter | Executive Producer |
Michael Arndt | Screenplay |
Robert H. Russ | Animation Director |
Michael Stocker | Animation Director |
Duncan Ramsay | Assistant Director |
John Lasseter | Story |
Andrew Stanton | Story |
Lee Unkrich | Story |
Randy Newman | Songs |
Tom Myers | Sound Designer |