Denise Richards als Paige Prescott | |
David Boreanaz als Adam Carr | |
Marley Shelton als Kate Davies | |
Jessica Capshaw als Dorothy Wheeler | |
Jessica Cauffiel als Lily Voight | |
Katherine Heigl als Shelley Fisher | |
Fulvio Cecere als Detective Leon Vaughn | |
Hedy Burress als Ruthie Walker | |
Daniel Cosgrove als Campbell Morris | |
Johnny Whitworth als Max Raimi | |
Woody Jeffreys als Brian | |
Adam J. Harrington als Jason Marquette | |
Claude Duhamel als Gary Taylor | |
Wyatt Page als Evan Wheeler | |
Benita Ha als Kim Wheeler | |
Paul Magel als Lance | |
Haig Sutherland als Bookish Guy | |
Adrian Holmes als Banker | |
Ty Olsson als Jock | |
Daniel Boileau als Shy Guy | |
Noel Fisher als Tulga Gang Member #1 | |
G. Patrick Currie als Religious Guy | |
Jo-Ann Fernandes als Maid | |
Joel Palmer als Jeremy Melton |
Dylan Sellers | Producer |
Jamie Blanks | Director |
Tom Savage | Novel |
Donna Powers | Screenplay |
Aaron Harberts | Screenplay |
Gretchen J. Berg | Screenplay |
Don Davis | Music |
Rick Bota | Director of Photography |
Steve Mirkovich | Editor |
Lisa Beach | Casting |
Stephen Geaghan | Production Design |
Susan Parker | Art Direction |
Andrea French | Set Decoration |
Karin Nosella | Costume Design |
Franziska Keller | Art Department Coordinator |
David Allinson | Special Effects Coordinator |
Naomi Stopa | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jim Finn | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Bette Chadwick | Casting |
Candice Elzinga | Casting |
Sarah Katzman | Casting Associate |
Jessica Lythgoe-Green | Assistant Costume Designer |
Andre Brouwer | Costume Supervisor |
Allisa Swanson | Costume Supervisor |
Madeleine Duff | Script Supervisor |
Lisa Leonard | Key Hair Stylist |
Fay von Schroeder | Makeup Department Head |
Wayne Powers | Screenplay |
Jim Rowe | Co-Producer |
Grant Rosenberg | Executive Producer |
Bruce Berman | Executive Producer |
Doug Chapman | Stunts |
Melissa R. Stubbs | Stunts |
Crystal Dalman | Stunts |
David Lewis | Greensman |
Leslie McMichael | Stunts |
Yves Cameron | Stunts |
Corry Glass | Stunts |
Kristene Kenward | Stunts |
Trish Schill | Stunts |
Danny Virtue | Stunt Coordinator |
Marshall Virtue | Stunts |
Heath Stevenson | Stunts |
Don French | First Assistant Director |
David Klohn | Second Assistant Director |
James Bitonti | Third Assistant Director |
Jeff Pentecost | Chief Lighting Technician |