Larry the Cable Guy als Mater (voice) | |
Owen Wilson als Lightning McQueen (voice) | |
Michael Caine als Finn McMissile (voice) | |
Emily Mortimer als Holley Shiftwell (voice) | |
John Turturro als Francesco Bernoulli (voice) | |
Eddie Izzard als Sir Miles Axlerod (voice) | |
Thomas Kretschmann als Professor Z (voice) | |
Guido Quaroni als Guido (voice) | |
Joe Mantegna als Grem (voice) | |
Peter Jacobson als Acer (voice) | |
Bruce Campbell als Rod "Torque" Redline (voice) | |
Tony Shalhoub als Luigi (voice) | |
Darrell Waltrip als Darrell Cartrip (voice) | |
Brent Musburger als Brent Mustangburger (voice) | |
Jason Isaacs als Siddeley / Leland Turbo (voice) | |
David Hobbs als David Hobbscap (voice) | |
Stanley Townsend als Victor Hugo / Vladimir Trunkov / Ivan the Tow Truck (voice) | |
Lloyd Sherr als Fillmore / Combat Ship (voice) | |
Paul Dooley als Sarge (voice) | |
Michel Michelis als Tomber (voice) | |
Sig Hansen als Crabby (voice) | |
Franco Nero als Uncle Topolino (voice) | |
Vanessa Redgrave als The Queen / Mama Topolino (voice) | |
Bonnie Hunt als Sally Carrera (voice) | |
Cheech Marin als Ramone (voice) | |
Jenifer Lewis als Flo (voice) | |
Michael Wallis als Sheriff (voice) | |
Katherine Helmond als Lizzie (voice) | |
John Ratzenberger als Mack (voice) | |
Jeff Garlin als Otis (voice) | |
Patrick Walker als Mel Dorado (voice) | |
Lewis Hamilton als Lewis Hamilton (voice) | |
Velibor Topic als Alexander Hugo (voice) | |
John Mainieri als J. Curby Gremlin (voice) | |
Brad Lewis als Tubbs Pacer (voice) | |
Richard Kind als Van (voice) | |
Edie McClurg als Minny (voice) | |
Teresa Gallagher als Mater's Computer (voice) | |
Jeff Gordon als Jeff Gorvette (voice) | |
John Lasseter als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Mark Winterbottom als Frosty (voice) | |
Daisuke Tsutsumi als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Fernando Alonso als Fernando Alonso (voice) | |
Vitaly Petrov als Vitaly Petrov (voice) | |
Jan Nilsson als Flash (voice) | |
Memo Rojas als Memo Rojas (voice) | |
Jacques Villeneuve als Jacques Villeneuve (voice) | |
Sebastian Vettel als Sebastian Vettel (voice) | |
Catherine Bolt als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Jess Fulton als Additional Voices (voice) | |
Sonoko Konishi als Additional Voices (voice) |
Natalie Lyon | Casting |
John Lasseter | Director |
Jay Shuster | Art Direction |
Denise Ream | Producer |
Stephen Schaffer | Editor |
Michael Giacchino | Original Music Composer |
Kevin Reher | Casting |
Harley Jessup | Production Design |
John Lasseter | Original Story |
Bert Berry | Art Direction |
Sajan Skaria | Characters |
Ben Queen | Screenplay |
Nick Sung | Storyboard |
Tom Myers | Sound Designer |
Paul Cichocki | Post Production Supervisor |
Chris Montan | Executive Music Producer |
Colin Bohrer | Editorial Manager |
Mark Nielsen | Associate Producer |
Victoria R. Manley | Script Supervisor |
Shannon Ryan | Animation Manager |
Brad Lewis | Original Story |
Jerome Ranft | Sculptor |
Nathan Stanton | Script Supervisor |
Dave Mullins | Supervising Animator |
Serena Warner | Additional Editing |
Apurva Shah | Supervising Technical Director |
Jeremy Lasky | Director of Photography |
Stephen M. Davis | Music Editor |
Steve Jobs | Thanks |
Dan Fogelman | Original Story |
Jake Martin | Production Manager |
Sharon Calahan | Director of Photography |
Tom MacDougall | Music Supervisor |
Michal Makarewicz | Animation Director |
Victor Navone | Animation Director |
Lucy Laliberte | Animation Fix Coordinator |
Robert Moyer | Characters |
Nathaniel McLaughlin | Art Direction |
Shawn Krause | Supervising Animator |
Brad Lewis | Co-Director |
Jim Cody Harrington | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Steven James | Lighting Artist |
Airton Dittz Jr. | Master Lighting Artist |
Andrew Jimenez | VFX Artist |
Daniel Mason | Animation |
Vladimir Kooperman | Animation |
David C. Hughes | Sound Effects Editor |
Pascal Garneau | Foley Supervisor |
Bill Watral | VFX Artist |
Davide Pesare | Software Engineer |
Eric Froemling | VFX Artist |
Aaron Koressel | Animation |
Lindsay Andrus | Animation |
Simon Diggins | ADR Recordist |
Frank Clary | Assistant Sound Designer |
David Pringle | Sound Editor |
Fatima Mojaddidy | Systems Administrators & Support |
Tolga Goktekin | VFX Artist |
Adam Burke | Animation |
Benjamin Su | Animation |
Jude Brownbill | Animation |
Kevin Chesnos | Animation |
Simon Allen | Animation |
Jim McKee | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Josh Cooley | Additional Script Supervisor |
Stephen L. Wong | Animation |
Steve Mason | Animation |
Neth Nom | Fix Animator |
Scott Morse | Storyboard Artist |
Sophie Vincelette | Lead Set Dresser |
Al Nelson | Sound Effects Editor |
Michael Silvers | Supervising Sound Editor |
Gary Bruins | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Katherine Ipjian | Lighting Artist |
Michael Rutter | Set Dressing Artist |
Chris King | VFX Artist |
Aaron Hartline | Animation |
Jayson Price | Animation |
Matthew Strangio | Animation |
Becky Neiman | Art Department Manager |
Ellen Moon Lee | Graphic Designer |
Curran W. Giddens | Animation |
Holger Leihe | Animation |
Javier Moya Alonso | Animation |
Ken Kim | Animation |
Andrew L. Schmidt | Animation |
Erik Benson | Storyboard Artist |
Teresa Eckton | Sound Effects Editor |
Nicholas Naugle | Lighting Artist |
Brian Boyd | Master Lighting Artist |
Eric Andraos | Set Dressing Artist |
Ryan Kautzman | Software Engineer |
Courtney Casper Kent | Animation Coordinator |
Raphael Suter | Animation |
Rob Duquette Thompson | Animation |
Jana Vance | Foley Artist |
Anthony Ho Wong | Animation |
Jae Hyung Kim | Animation |
Jean-Claude Tran | Animation |
Bill Presing | Storyboard Artist |
Josh Cooley | Storyboard Artist |
Ernesto Nemesio | Matte Painter |
Tim Evatt | Set Designer |
Afonso Salcedo | Lighting Artist |
Max Sachar | Animation Coordinator |
Don Crum | Animation |
Doug Sheppeck | Animation |
Daniel Chong | Storyboard Artist |
Sean England | Foley Recordist |
Michael Semanick | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Bruce Kuei | Animation |
Michelle Ohana | Animation |
Neil Helm | Animation |
Ramiro Lopez Dau | Animation |
Royce Wesley | Animation |
Brian Fee | Storyboard Artist |
Derek Thompson | Storyboard Artist |
Steve Slanec | ADR Editor |
Dennie Thorpe | Foley Artist |
Charu Clark | Lighting Artist |
Jason Johnston | VFX Artist |
Brett Coderre | Animation |
Carlo Vogele | Animation |
Catherine Hang-Hicks | Animation |
Rich McKain | Animation |
Erick Oh | Fix Animator |
Michael Sauls | Fix Animator |
Gary Rydstrom | Thanks |
Terry Lee Moseley | Systems Administrators & Support |
Anna Noakes | Musician |
Mark LeVang | Musician |
Andrea Datzman | Music Coordinator |
Hayley Iben | Software Engineer |
Malcolm Blanchard | Software Engineer |
Andy Thomas | Systems Administrators & Support |
Shawn Hovis | Systems Administrators & Support |
Ira Hearshen | Orchestrator |
Cameron Patrick | Orchestrator |
Cameron Patrick | Musician |
Darla K. Anderson | Thanks |
Lauren Montuori | Production Coordinator |
Allison W. Nelson | Production Coordinator |
Chris Wiggum | Publicist |
Jason Kim | Software Engineer |
Peter Boyer | Orchestrator |
Justin Pearson | Music Editor |
Andy Witkin | In Memory Of |
Craig Foster | Title Designer |
Norman Ludwin | Musician |
Japeth Pieper | In Memory Of |
Jodi S. Miller | Project Manager |
Laurie Kim | Software Engineer |
Susan Brunig | Color Grading |
Erick Ziegler | Post Production Coordinator |
Katherine Ringgold | Second Film Editor |
James Thatcher | Musician |
Mark Gasbarro | Orchestrator |
Connor Funk | Thanks |
Kyle Ranson-Walsh | Story Manager |
Liz Seibert | Production Assistant |
Briana Gardner | Publicist |
Ross Dickinson | Systems Administrators & Support |
Catherine Kelly | Title Designer |
Susan Frank | Production Coordinator |
Andrew Page | Music Director |
Karl Vincent | Musician |
Andrea Datzman | Orchestrator |
Rebecca Pigg | Human Resources |
Brad Dechter | Orchestrator |
Cassandra Barbour | Thanks |
Courtney Lockwood | Production Coordinator |
Rachel Kate Miller | Production Coordinator |
Dirk Van Gelder | Software Team Lead |
Jose Rosa | Post Production Assistant |
Jeff Bunnell | Musician |
Alden Chew | Software Engineer |
Catherine Obuhoff | Systems Administrators & Support |
Marty Lew | Systems Administrators & Support |
Susan Bradley | Title Designer |
Kevin Rose-Williams | First Assistant Editor |
Dan Wallin | Scoring Mixer |
Daniella Muller | Production Assistant |
Alexander Woo | Storyboard Artist |
Piper Freeman | Production Coordinator |
Corey Tyler | Foley Recordist |
Dave Hale | VFX Artist |
Farhez Rayani | Lighting Artist |
Bob Scott | Animation |
Robb Denovan | Animation |
Wendell Lee | Animation |
Chiwook Han | Fix Animator |
Ricky Wight | Fix Animator |
David Shavers | Master Lighting Artist |
Jordan Rempel | Master Lighting Artist |
Julien Schreyer | Master Lighting Artist |
Andreas Procopiou | Animation |
Austin Madison | Animation |
Brett Schulz | Animation |
Doug Dooley | Animation |
Louaye Moulayess | Fix Animator |
Joshua Hollander | 3D Director |
Craig Foster | Graphic Designer |
Ronald G. Roumas | Sound Recordist |
Amit Baadkar | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Konstantin Promokhov | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Andy Lin | Lighting Artist |
Ken Lao | Master Lighting Artist |
Mitch Kopelman | Master Lighting Artist |
Andrew Coats | Animation |
Kristoff Vergne | Animation |
Jeremy Cowles | Software Engineer |
Mike Sundy | Systems Administrators & Support |
Jeremy Birn | Lighting Artist |
Sally Garbarini | Lighting Manager |
Sungyeon Joh | Master Lighting Artist |
Christina Garcia Weiland | Set Dressing Artist |
Stefan Schumacher | Fix Animator |
Tingting Liu | Fix Animator |
Tim Simonec | Conductor |
George Doering | Musician |
Luigi Passalacqua | Craft Service |
Shiqi Yang | Software Engineer |
Katelin C. Holloway | Story Coordinator |
Ian Westcott | Systems Administrators & Support |
Brendan Donnison | ADR Voice Casting |
Eric Rosales | Production Coordinator |
Tamsen Mitchell | Project Manager |
Mark Hessler | Software Engineer |
Jason Hudak | Associate Editor |
Mark Dinicola | Colorist |
Tricia Andres | Thanks |
Edward Luong | Software Engineer |
Auburn C. 'Aubie' Schmidt | Systems Administrators & Support |
Peter Plackowski | Systems Administrators & Support |
Kevin O'Brien | Storyboard Artist |