Andy Powers als Kent | |
Laura Allen als Meg | |
Peter Stormare als Karlsson | |
Christian Distefano als Jack | |
Chuck Shamata als Walt | |
Elizabeth Whitmere als Denise | |
Victor Cornfoot als Dave | |
Lucas Kelly als Colton | |
Emily Burley als Annie | |
Matthew Stefiuk als Detective | |
Michael Riendeau als Robbie Pickering | |
Miller Timlin als Camper | |
Robert Reynolds als Dr. Martin Karlsson | |
Antonio Najera als Worker | |
Alex Pacheco als Worker | |
Walter Pacheco als Worker | |
John MacDonald als Helpful Motorist | |
Allen Altman als ER Doctor | |
Sarah Scheffer als Costume Shop Employee | |
Nathan Boucher als Chuck E. Cheese Manager | |
Abigail Lieff als Waitress | |
Brandon Stoffer als Hardware Store Employee | |
Gregory Wilson als Teacher | |
Bobby Osborne als Tom | |
Auden Larratt als Billy | |
Christopher O'Dell als Greg | |
Kai Knight als Ballpit kid | |
Claudia Jurt als Panicked Parent | |
Rachelle Casseus als Hunter's Mom | |
Sylvia Qi als Scared Girl | |
Quinnie Vu als Nurse | |
Jennie Esnard als Olive | |
Colm Cooney als Friend | |
Malakai Lawrence als Hunter | |
Jodi Larratt als Parent | |
Jeff Lefebvre als Costume Shop Customer | |
Graham Reznick als Local DJ | |
Tor Fitzwilliams als BBC Anchor | |
Aaron Wesner als Camp Counselor | |
René Verón als Mexican Radio Spot | |
Matt Oberg als Sports Announcer | |
Eli Roth als Frowny the Clown | |
Rachel Shugar als Scared Girl (uncredited) | |
Julia A. Long als ER Patient (uncredited) | |
Caeden Lawrence als Hardware Store Clerk (uncredited) | |
Jocelyn Deighton als Nurse (uncredited) | |
Amy Balaton als Game Zone Employee (uncredited) | |
Pamela Masey als Librarian (uncredited) | |
Zhaida Uddin als Woman at Police Station (uncredited) |
Jon Watts | Director |
Eli Roth | Producer |
Jon Watts | Writer |
Christopher Ford | Writer |
Michael Cappuccino | Producer |
Cody Ryder | Producer |
Robert Menzies | Executive Producer |
Garren Dunbar | Set Decoration |
William Mood | Construction Coordinator |
Shane Boucher | Art Direction |
Matt Veligdan | Music |
Lisa Soper | Production Design |
Sarah Potter | Assistant Art Director |
Robert Ryang | Editor |
Billy Hopkins | Casting |
Ilona Smyth | Casting |
Tom Efinger | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Andreas Borrel | Gaffer |
Carolyn Arbuckle | Script Supervisor |
Nina Bains | Location Manager |
Michael Tien | Camera Operator |
Layton Morrison | Stunt Coordinator |
Matthew Santo | Director of Photography |
Graham Reznick | Sound Designer |
Jeff Seelye | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
James Ransom | Camera Operator |
Dean Covill | Sound Designer |
Cecile Tecson | Visual Effects |
Roham Rahmanian | Additional Camera |
Petr Maur | Still Photographer |
Jack Lilburn | VFX Supervisor |
Sue Fijalkowska | Costume Design |
James P. Nichols | Dolby Consultant |
John Moros | Dialogue Editor |
Bob Weinstein | Executive Producer |
James A. Holt | Executive Producer |
Harvey Weinstein | Executive Producer |
Andy Cappuccino | Executive Producer |
Brian Oliver | Producer |
Helen Cappuccino | Executive Producer |
Ashley Dawn Szabadi | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Jason Holtz | Contact Lens Technician |
Kayla Manasseri | Key Hair Stylist |
Angie Mills | Key Makeup Artist |
Tony Gardner | Makeup Effects |
Eric Harris | Prosthetics Sculptor |
Dave Smith | Prosthetics Sculptor |
Steven Kostanski | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
A.J. Lee | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Reid A. Dunlop | First Assistant Director |
Alan Goluboff | First Assistant Director |
Alexandre Champagne | Second Assistant Director |
Ben Belanger | Carpenter |
Tom O'Leary | Carpenter |
Michael Madore | Carpenter |
Alexander Laurant | Conceptual Illustrator |
Tim Winchester | Property Master |
Travis Boucher | Set Dresser |
Ted Kennedy | Set Dresser |
Cory Lefebvre | Set Dresser |
Paul Pellerin | Set Dresser |
Tonie St-Onge | Set Dresser |
Scott Brewster | ADR Mixer |
Mark Totti | Boom Operator |
Brian Maier | Boom Operator |
Ryan Collison | Foley Artist |
Kate Bilinski | Foley Editor |
Claire Bell | Foley Recordist |
Claire Bell | Sound Effects Editor |
Nick Montgomery | Sound Effects Editor |
Tom Efinger | Sound Supervisor |
Graham Reznick | Sound Supervisor |
Frédéric Edwards | Sound Mixer |
Angela Lefebvre | Costume Assistant |
Shona Humphrey | Truck Supervisor |
Angela Jazz | Wardrobe Assistant |
Roland Marckwort | Best Boy Electric |
Tom Reid | Best Boy Grip |
Greg Drizhachenko | Camera Intern |
Angelia Hughes | Camera Trainee |
Emilo Avalos | Camera Trainee |
Kate Derrick | Electrician |
Martin Malecek | Electrician |
John Olts | Electrician |
Paul Osepchook | Electrician |
Wesley Van Hoof | Electrician |
Paul Daroszewski | Dolly Grip |
Jessie Turner | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Erika Houle | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Gordon Arkenberg | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Ian Spohr | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Blain Thrush | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Jesse Clark | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Andrew Autio | Grip |
Kyle Killeen | Grip |
Adam McLaren | Grip |
Calvin Prokopowich | Grip |
Curtis Dickie | Key Grip |
Rex Lowry | Assistant Editor |
Joe Simons | Assistant Editor |
Damien van der Cruyssen | Colorist |
Mike Paterson | Digital Intermediate |
Alison Schouten | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Kevin Downer | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Dave Muscat | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Eric Myles | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Peter Armstrong | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Pietro Gallo | Online Editor |
Rebecca Brunet | Casting Assistant |
Ashley Ingram | Casting Assistant |
Ilona Smyth | Extras Casting |
Michael Morey | Additional Visual Effects |
James Parris | Animation |
Benjamin Mattern | Animation |
Marc Nanjo | Compositor |
Alexander Laurant | Creature Design |
Nicholas Kim | Digital Compositor |
Andy Mower | Digital Compositor |
Ivy Depies | Digital Compositor |
Sung Churl Kim | Modeling |
Heebok Lee | Title Designer |
Jack Lilburn | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lauren Gauthier | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Nicole Therese Saccardi | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Michael Wigart | Visual Effects Producer |
Jason Schugardt | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Ben Belanger | Pyrotechnician |
Russell Cate | Special Effects |
Graham Chivers | Special Effects |
Trason Fernandes | Special Effects |
Soula Kalamaras | Special Effects |
Christina Scott | Special Effects |
David Scott | Key Special Effects |
Jasmine Murray-Bergquist | Costume Set Supervisor |