Will Smith als Henry Brogen / Junior | |
Mary Elizabeth Winstead als Danny Zakarweski | |
Clive Owen als Clay Verris | |
Benedict Wong als Baron | |
Douglas Hodge als Jack Willis | |
Ralph Brown als Del Patterson | |
Linda Emond als Janet Lassiter | |
Ilia Volok als Yuri Kovacs | |
E.J. Bonilla als Marino | |
Victor Hugo als Junior (On-Set Reference) | |
David Shae als Bicycle Messenger | |
Theodora Miranne als Kitty (Jack's Girlfriend) | |
Diego Adonye als Henry's Dad | |
Lilla Banak als Henry's Mom | |
Igor Szász als Valery Dormov | |
Alexa GyÖrgy als Young Girl on Train | |
Fernanda Dorogi als Mother on Train | |
Alexandra Szucs als Aniko (Lab Technician) | |
Tim Connolly als Key Shack Agent | |
Daniel Salyers als Patterson's Son | |
Jordan Sherley als High School Girl | |
Tony J. Scott als High School Principal | |
Jeff J.J. Authors als Man at Marina | |
Justin James Boykin als Connor (uncredited) | |
Karis Wymbs als School Kid | |
Frankie Verroca als Budapestian at Sauna | |
Balázs Veres als Hungarian Student | |
Adrian Valle Torres als Junior's Friend | |
Ashton Tatum als Cop | |
Ferenc Iván Szabó als Training Officer | |
Dillon John Swanson als College Student | |
Saskia Slaaf als Flemish Train Announcer | |
Kenny Sheard als Scuba Killer #1 | |
Carl Salonen als Budapest Bathhouse Patron | |
Brianna Robinson als College Student | |
Hannah Pniewski als Barista #1 | |
Thanh-Huy Phan als Tourist | |
Zach Mellado als College Kid | |
Samantha Kudler als College Student | |
Frankie Justin als College Student | |
Douglas Rizzo Johnson als Student | |
Dawit Gulilat als Pedestrian | |
Samantha Goldman als College Student | |
Chris Goad als DIA Agent | |
Björn Freiberg als Training Officer | |
Christopher T. Elliott als John | |
Marc Demeter als Agent Demeter | |
William Caraballo als College student | |
Olivia Bailey als Coffee House Hipster | |
Daniel Annone als Barista #2 | |
Christon Andell als College Student |
Ang Lee | Director |
Jerry Bruckheimer | Producer |
Don Murphy | Producer |
Darren Lemke | Story |
Tim Squyres | Editor |
Dion Beebe | Director of Photography |
Suttirat Anne Larlarb | Costume Design |
Guy Hendrix Dyas | Production Design |
Gergely Rieger | Art Direction |
Darren Lemke | Screenplay |
David Benioff | Screenplay |
Billy Ray | Screenplay |
Lorne Balfe | Original Music Composer |
David Benioff | Story |
Dana Goldberg | Producer |
David Ellison | Producer |
Don Granger | Producer |
Chad Oman | Executive Producer |
Mike Stenson | Executive Producer |
Brian Bell | Executive Producer |
Akos Menyhart | Construction Manager |
Krisztián Kondora | Set Dresser |
Gregg Perez | Set Dresser |
Robin L. Miller | Property Master |
Claudia Paipa Rodriguez | Set Designer |
Karl Probert | Art Direction |
Carolina Lee Chan | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Daniela Medeiros | Set Designer |
Avy Kaufman | Casting |
Dean Sherriff | Conceptual Design |
Bence Erdélyi | Art Direction |
Lissette Schettini | Art Direction |
Arturo Campos | Construction Coordinator |
Balazs Kovacs | Construction Manager |
Gordon Tanner | Graphic Designer |
Veronika Szücs | Art Department Coordinator |
Andrew Rogers | Graphic Designer |
Victor J. Zolfo | Set Decoration |
Diana Trujillo | Art Direction |
Hilary Noxon | Assistant Art Director |
Kristof Pataricza | Assistant Art Director |
Zsolt Ilia | Graphic Designer |
Luis Barvalopez | Graphic Designer |
Tom Reta | Supervising Art Director |
John Collins | Art Direction |
C. Scott Baker | Set Designer |
Cristina Spiridakis | Costume Design |
Laura Victoria Álvarez Giordanelli | Assistant Art Director |
Diego Quecano | Set Dresser |
Robert Cowper | Art Direction |
Borbála Debreczeni | Assistant Art Director |
Zsolt Várhelyi | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Shaun Young | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Robert Davis | Set Dresser |
Zsuzsanna Sipos | Set Decoration |
Sandra Doyle Carmola | Assistant Art Director |
Thomas A. Morris Jr. | Construction Coordinator |
Ron Mason | Set Designer |
Mary Stacy | Set Dressing Buyer |
Kenneth Bryant | Set Dresser |
Sara Ghaffar | Art Department Coordinator |
Cser Kinga | Assistant Art Director |
Szilvia Szisza Toth | Set Decoration Buyer |
Jane Wuu | Set Designer |
Jordan Foster | Set Dresser |
Zsolt Csutak | Casting |
Daniele Massaccesi | Camera Operator |
Joshua D. Quick | Lighting Technician |
Jorge Luis German | Video Assist Operator |
Calum Clarkson | Camera Production Assistant |
Mitchell Andrew Lillian | Key Grip |
John Paul Palmer | Lighting Technician |
Hajar Mainl | Additional Script Supervisor |
Mark Hawker | Special Effects Supervisor |
Mark Carlile | Lighting Technician |
Hans Bjerno | Aerial Director of Photography |
Béla Rácz | Electrician |
Antal Berger | Rigging Gaffer |
Ben Rothstein | Still Photographer |
Dane Bjerno | Aerial Camera Technician |
János Kovács | Best Boy Grip |
Chad Rivetti | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Jarred Waldron | Gaffer |
Pete Romano | Underwater Director of Photography |
Jamie Baglio | Lighting Technician |
Joseph Mason | Lighting Technician |
Beau Bellanich | Rigging Grip |
Zoltán Schrammel | Techno Crane Operator |
Mark Epstein | Techno Crane Operator |
Jack McCollum | Electrician |
László Bánszki | Electrician |
Patrick McArdle | First Assistant Camera |
Gábor Kiszelly | Special Effects Supervisor |
Damon Marcellino | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Jeff LaBaume | Lighting Technician |
Mike Moad | Dolly Grip |
T.Ryan Dodson | Lighting Technician |
Maninder K. Saini | Digital Imaging Technician |
Czinder Máté | Electrician |
Dug Rotstein | Script Supervisor |
Gabriella Winkler | Script Supervisor |
Devin Maggio | Special Effects Supervisor |
Jeff Wallace | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Edward J. Cox | Rigging Gaffer |
Shannon Summers | Best Boy Grip |
Michael Fuchs | Camera Operator |
Micky Froehlich | Camera Operator |
Adam Horne | Electrician |
Louis Rendemonti | Lighting Technician |
Harrison Palmer | Rigging Grip |
Donald Reynolds Jr. | Key Grip |
Qais Karadsheh | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lisa Gardner | Costumer |
Alessandro Saponi | CG Supervisor |
Kristen Drewski | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Julie Orosz | Visual Effects Producer |
Fidel Baldovino | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Viktor Müller | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Guy Williams | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Jenny Arango | Costume Assistant |
Bethany Itterly | Tailor |
David Zeng | Pipeline Technical Director |
Karen M. Murphy | Visual Effects Producer |
Chris McClintock | Visual Effects Producer |
Darwin Go | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Javier Johan Romero | Hairstylist |
Todd Kleitsch | Makeup Department Head |
Katherine Soares | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Judit Farkas-Arful | Makeup Artist |
Luisa Abel | Makeup Department Head |
Carolina Serna | Costumer |
Sara Matonis | Set Costumer |
Martin A. Loga | Software Engineer |
Mangesh Palkrit | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Sheldon Stopsack | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Bryan Hirota | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Catherine Vidos | Costume Coordinator |
Shamus Baker | Modeling |
Chris Williams | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Vincent Caudeville | Senior Animator |
Tom McHattie | VFX Editor |
Sharon Smith Holley | Visual Effects Editor |
Kelvin R. Trahan | Hair Department Head |
Allison Cirbus | Assistant Costume Designer |
Dóra Papp | Principal Costumer |
Juliana Osorio | Costume Assistant |
Ben Warner | Compositing Supervisor |
Cory Bedwell | Matte Painter |
Cristina Spiridakis | Assistant Costume Designer |
Júlia Kiss | Principal Costumer |
Eric Petey | Animation Supervisor |
Bhanu Varma | Matchmove Supervisor |
Damien Lam | Modeling |
Jamie McCarter | Software Engineer |
Kelly Louise Evans | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Melyssa Forget Turcotte | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Lenka Líkařová | Visual Effects Producer |
Matthew Dravitzki | Visual Effects Producer |
Elard Meneses | Animation |
Evan Fraser | Matchmove Supervisor |
Gábor Szügyi | Matte Painter |
Balaji Sreedharan | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Judy Murdock | Makeup Artist |
Mariah Fidalgo | Ager/Dyer |
Ondrej Ondracek | 3D Generalist |
Einar Martinsen | Matte Painter |
Marco Revelant | Modelling Supervisor |
Kaya Herman | VFX Editor |
Malinda McGuire | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Babak Bina | 3D Generalist |
Sebastian Knoll | 3D Generalist |
Paul Story | Animation Supervisor |
Miles Lauridsen | Compositing Supervisor |
Woohyuck Eric Lee | Modeling |
Samira Khan | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Bill Westenhofer | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Shaquanta Green | Additional Hairstylist |
Brendon Heath | Hairstylist |
Miia Kovero | Key Hair Stylist |
LuAndra Whitehurst | Key Makeup Artist |
Kara Talley | Set Costumer |
Erin Hewitt | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Aisling Nairn | Makeup Artist |
Moria Sine Clinton | Assistant Costume Designer |
Pashelle L. Latino | Costume Supervisor |
Susan J. Wright | Costume Supervisor |
Leslie Bellamy | Wardrobe Assistant |
Daniel Perez | 3D Generalist |
Andrew Roberts | CG Supervisor |
Dóra Sárközi | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Kent Blocher | Visual Effects Editor |
Colleen Murphy | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Caroline Monge | Makeup Artist |
Péter Szántó | Armorer |
Marco De Rossi | 3D Artist |
Vendula Gresova | 3D Artist |
Jennifer Ramos | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Pierce Austin | Hairstylist |
Howard Fannon | Armorer |
Stephen Tong | CG Supervisor |
Hamed Hematyar | Pipeline Technical Director |
Niall Lenihan | Software Engineer |
Jane Simons | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Giselle Guevara | Costumer |
Demitria Lyles | Wardrobe Assistant |
Mark Stanger | Animation |
Scott Chambers | Compositing Supervisor |
Anneka Fris | Senior Animator |
Ron Bartlett | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Blake Gingerich | Assistant Editor |
Debbie Kim | Production Coordinator |
Jiho Kim | ADR Recordist |
Joseph Winterbotham | Assistant Sound Editor |
János Csáki Jr. | Boom Operator |
Michael Gilbert | Sound Effects Editor |
Kenton Jakub | ADR Editor |
Samuel Miille | Assistant Sound Editor |
Mark Goodermote | Boom Operator |
Frank Kern | Foley Editor |
Greg Crawford | ADR Mixer |
Marcy Robinson | Colorist |
Grant Prater | Production Secretary |
Michael Miller | ADR Mixer |
Eugene Gearty | Supervising Sound Editor |
Viktor de Hegyessy | Production Secretary |
Michael Singer | Unit Publicist |
Nathalie Rodriguez Martinez | Travel Coordinator |
Craig Kyllonen | Assistant Sound Editor |
Ed Novick | Sound Mixer |
Doug Hemphill | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Philip Stockton | Supervising Sound Editor |
Debajit Barman | Supervising Editor |
Frank Murray | Production Consultant |
Alan Searcy | Production Secretary |
Russell Bartlett | Travel Coordinator |
Dave Wilson | ADR Mixer |
Andrew Leven | First Assistant Editor |
Julian OrdoÑez | Production Secretary |
Justine Baker | ADR Recordist |
George A. Lara | Foley Mixer |
Allan Zaleski | Sound Effects Editor |
Jarin Rossiter | Production Consultant |
David Boulton | ADR Mixer |
E. Gedney Webb | Music Editor |
Mark DeSimone | ADR Mixer |
Alan Louis Gordon | Color Assistant |
Daniel F. Malone | Marine Coordinator |
Chris S. Bryant | Production Coordinator |
Yuanchen Jiang | Title Designer |
Marko Costanzo | Foley Artist |
Virle S. Reid | Armorer |
Brad Martin | Stunt Coordinator |
András Hárskúti | Assistant Director |
George Lambert | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Darrin Brown | First Assistant Director |
Gábor Hegedüs Hege | Assistant Director |
Stephen Turselli | Additional Second Assistant Director |
Tamás Vass | First Assistant Director |
Hajnalka Vajay | Third Assistant Director |
Vincent Giarratano | First Assistant Director |
Ferenc Tóth | Assistant Director |
Luke Crawford | Second Second Assistant Director |
Hajós Péter | Third Assistant Director |
Lõcsei Márton | Assistant Director |
Karen Young | Second Assistant Director |
Adam Bocknek | Second Assistant Director |
Joe Landry | Second Second Assistant Director |
Jorge Abril | Second Unit Director |
Ben Lanning | First Assistant Director |
András Hornek | Assistant Director |
Jeff J.J. Authors | First Assistant Director |
Christian Labarta | Second Second Assistant Director |
Joe Howes | Visual Effects |
Jon Goracy | Casting Associate |
Ana María Cabrera | Second Assistant Director |
Michael Anzalone | Costumer |
Keith Stiegelbauer | Set Dresser |
Dave Lovano | Stunts |
Petr Harmacek | Digital Compositor |
J.J. Perry | Stunt Coordinator |
Meow Nutjaree Wannasri | VFX Artist |
Noon Orsatti | Stunts |
Daniel Hargrave | Stunts |
Mark Friedberg | Thanks |