Jeremy Renner als Aaron Cross | |
Rachel Weisz als Dr. Marta Shearing | |
Edward Norton als Byer | |
Stacy Keach als Turso | |
Dennis Boutsikaris als Ward | |
Oscar Isaac als Outcome #3 | |
Joan Allen als Pamela Landy | |
Albert Finney als Dr. Albert Hirsch | |
David Strathairn als Noah Vosen | |
Scott Glenn als Ezra Kramer | |
Donna Murphy als Dita Mandy | |
Michael Chernus als Arthur Ingram | |
Corey Stoll als Vendel | |
Zeljko Ivanek als Dr. Donald Foite | |
Shane Jacobson als Mackie | |
Elizabeth Marvel als Dr. Connie Dowd | |
John Douglas Thompson als Lt. Gen. Paulsen | |
Louis Ozawa als LARX #3 | |
David Wilson Barnes als Drone Spec | |
Neil Brooks Cunningham als Dr. Dan Hillcott | |
Corey Johnson als Ray Wills | |
Michael Berresse als Leonard | |
Alice Gainer als Lean Forward MSNBC Anchor | |
Prue Lewarne als CNN Reporter | |
Howard Leader als MSNBC Analyst | |
James Joseph O'Neil als Sterisyn-Morlanta Gateman | |
Tony Guida als Dr. Benezara | |
Sonnie Brown als Dr. Lieberburg | |
Robert Christopher Riley als Outcome #6 | |
Noel Wilson als Neuro Luncheon MC | |
Jennifer Kim als Outcome #4 | |
Page Leong als Mrs. Yun | |
Adi Hanash als Outcome #1 | |
Robert Prescott als Air Force Officer | |
Don Guillory als Drone Pilot | |
Patrick Vincent Marro als Drone Command Guard | |
Ali Reza als Dr. Talwar | |
Gita Reddy als Dr. Chandra | |
Tom Riis Farrell als Blue Lab Doctor | |
Steve Routman als Blue Lab Doctor | |
Peter Gray Lewis als Blue Lab Doctor | |
Anitha Gandhi als Blue Lab Doctor | |
Heather Rasche als Blue Lab Doctor | |
Natalie Bird als Blue Lab Doctor | |
Nilaja Sun als Blue Lab Doctor | |
Christopher Mann als Lab Guard | |
Billy Smith als Lab Guard | |
Murray Knudsen als Alaska Airport Guard | |
Susan Egbert als DIA Attorney | |
Tim Devitt als FBI Honcho | |
Brian Poteat als State Investigator | |
Clayton J. Barber als Gene | |
Michael Papajohn als Larry Hooper | |
David Leitch als The Driver | |
Deidre Goodwin als Candent Spokesperson | |
Laura Spaeth als Walking Woman | |
Sam Gilroy als C-Team | |
Rachel Black als C-Team | |
Sharon Washington als C-Team | |
Frank Deal als C-Team | |
Rob Yang als C-Team | |
Catherine Curtin als C-Team | |
Matt Oberg als C-Team | |
Gary Lee Mahmoud als C-Team | |
Faye Yvette McQueen als TSA Guard | |
Pat Battle als MSNBC Anchor | |
Nico Bernuth als Flight Attendant | |
Jane Jameston als Flight Attendant | |
Roland Manansala als Steri-M Guard | |
John Arcilla als Joseph | |
Josh Banks als Mackie's Assistant | |
Allen Jo als Guard | |
Jonathan Eusebio als Guard | |
Jon Valera als Guard | |
Carl Villa Roman als Sterival Catwalk Guard | |
Madeleine Nicolas als Landlady | |
Ruby Ruiz als Philippine Pharmacist | |
Cherry Devera als Crisis Translator | |
Julienne Orindain als TV Girl | |
Antonette Garcia als TV Mom | |
Sonny Tuazon als Manila Cop | |
Normandy Bacaltos als Manila Cop | |
Edgar Letran als Manila Cop | |
Alvin Zalamea als Manila Cop | |
Spencer Sano als Manila Cop | |
Julie Ysla als Woman with the Bag | |
Joel Torre als Citrus Samaritan | |
Ermie Concepcion als Pissed Off Guy | |
Arthur Acuña als Manila Driver | |
Adrian Talinga als Captain's Son | |
Lou Veloso als Captain | |
Ian Blackman als Landy's Attorney | |
Jodi Applegate Kay als Landy Reporter | |
Tony Carlin als Landy Reporter | |
Karen Pittman als Landy Reporter | |
Ana Berry als Landy Reporter | |
Matthew J. Walters als Landy Reporter | |
Brian O'Neill als Landy Reporter | |
Paddy Considine als Simon Ross (archive footage) (uncredited) | |
Sheena Colette als Candent Woman #2 (uncredited) | |
Alexis Molnar als Hotel Teen Girl (uncredited) | |
Courtney Hart als Market Shopper (uncredited) |
Henry Morrison | Executive Producer |
Ellen Chenoweth | Casting |
Charlie Campbell | Art Direction |
Shay Cunliffe | Costume Design |
Tony Gilroy | Screenplay |
Jennifer Fox | Executive Producer |
Frank Marshall | Producer |
Tony Gilroy | Director |
James Newton Howard | Original Music Composer |
Stephen H. Carter | Art Direction |
John Gilroy | Editor |
Patrick Crowley | Producer |
Molly Hughes | Supervising Art Director |
Robert Elswit | Director of Photography |
Jeffrey Fayle | Costume Supervisor |
Cheryl Kilbourne-Kimpton | Costume Supervisor |
Erwin Arenas | Costume Supervisor |
Kevin Thompson | Production Design |
Felicity Bowring | Makeup Department Head |
Wendy M. Craig | Costume Supervisor |
Kate Edwards | Costume Supervisor |
Leslie E. Rollins | Set Decoration |
Ken Nelson | Construction Coordinator |
Dino DiMuro | Sound Designer |
Doug Anderson | Scenic Artist |
Jordan Lovelace | Scenic Artist |
Danh Nguyen | Scenic Artist |
Peter Staubli | Sound Designer |
Jennifer Lane | Post Production Supervisor |
W. Steven Graham | Assistant Art Director |
Kent Blocher | Visual Effects Editor |
Hans Bjerno | Camera Operator |
Andrew Rowlands | Camera Operator |
Nikolo Juban | Location Manager |
Christopher Weiser | Scenic Artist |
David Parker | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Scott M. Davids | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mary Cybulski | Still Photographer |
Barry Idoine | Additional Photography |
Bill R. Dean | Sound Effects Editor |
Vanessa Cheung | Visual Effects Art Director |
James W. Harrison III | First Assistant Editor |
Nic Ratner | Music Editor |
Ravi Dube | Transportation Coordinator |
Sheyam Ghieth | Art Department Coordinator |
Christopher Hébel | Scenic Artist |
Burton 'Joe' Kuchera | Gaffer |
Sylvia Nablo | Transportation Coordinator |
Junsik Park | Production Manager |
Kieran Nicholas | Visual Effects Editor |
Chris O'Hara | Stunt Coordinator |
Cory Geryak | Gaffer |
Roman Lystvak | Scenic Artist |
Michael Bruce Ellis | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Dianne Dreyer | Script Supervisor |
Marion Kolsby | Assistant Art Director |
Christopher Assells | Sound Designer |
Dan Bradley | Stunt Coordinator |
Yong Xi Chen | Scenic Artist |
Kosyo Minchev | Scenic Artist |
Charles R. Suter | Scenic Artist |
Abi Cadogan | Visual Effects Editor |
John Heller | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Gary Nolin | Visual Effects Producer |
Coleman Robinson | Transportation Coordinator |
Cecile Vitan | Transportation Coordinator |
Hinju Kim | Assistant Art Director |
Lia Lorms | Scenic Artist |
Tracey Leadbetter | Visual Effects Producer |
Sean M. Harding | Camera Operator |
Joseph Santos | Production Manager |
Philip Canfield | Leadman |
Per Hallberg | Supervising Sound Editor |
Dhuha Isa | Visual Effects Editor |
Pepito Mirador Jr. | Gaffer |
Dan Hegeman | Sound Effects Editor |
Benjamin Chua | Visual Effects Editor |
Susan Hegarty | Dialect Coach |
Julie Kuehndorf | Unit Publicist |
Dennis Penney | Location Manager |
Deborah Jensen | Assistant Art Director |
Hal Couzens | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Seth Kleinberg | Visual Effects Producer |
Nicole Eckenroad | Art Department Assistant |
David Dowling | Property Master |
Michael Hertlein | ADR Editor |
Chris Jargo | Supervising ADR Editor |
Diana Burton | Property Master |
Kirk Francis | Production Sound Mixer |
Chris Hogan | Dialogue Editor |
John C. Stuver | Dialogue Editor |
Wanjin Choi | Property Master |
Dan Gilroy | Screenplay |
Robert Ludlum | Novel |
Tony Gilroy | Story |
Lope V. Juban Jr. | Producer |
Tanner Foust | Stunt Driver |
Jerry DeCarlo | Hair Department Head |
Nathan J. Busch II | Key Hair Stylist |
Chris Harrison-Glimsdale | Key Hair Stylist |
Kathe Swanson | Key Hair Stylist |
Sunday Englis | Key Makeup Artist |
Björn Rehbein | Key Makeup Artist |
Joanne Jacobsen | Key Makeup Artist |
Sue Wyburgh | Key Makeup Artist |
Jen Delica | Makeup & Hair |
Elizabeth Yianni-Georgiou | Makeup & Hair |
Sue Gandy | Assistant Costume Designer |
Candy Reyes | Assistant Costume Designer |
Mitchell Travers | Assistant Costume Designer |
Jeffrey James | Costume Assistant |
Loren Shaw | Costume Assistant |
Arianna Gallo | Costume Coordinator |
Sandi Figueroa | Costumer |
Kimmie Guiragossian | Costumer |
Isabel Bloor | Costumer |
Dawn Climie | Costumer |
Brook Hesseln | Costumer |
Alex Argente | Costumer |
Arhuelle Argente | Costumer |
Michael Morona | Costumer |
Nicole Greenbaum | Key Costumer |
Caitlin McKenna | ADR Voice Casting |
Kate Sprance | Casting Assistant |
Amelia Rasche McCarthy | Casting Associate |
Julie Ysla | Casting Coordinator |
Alyson Lockwood | Extras Casting |
Grant Wilfley | Extras Casting |
Kenneth Yanga | Art Department Coordinator |
Nicole Eckenroad | Art Department Production Assistant |
Melissa Kyle | Art Department Production Assistant |
Mattie Siegal | Art Department Production Assistant |
Ana Lombardo | Assistant Property Master |
Neil Colango | Assistant Property Master |
Alan McCullagh | Assistant Set Decoration |
Christine Moosher | Assistant Set Decoration |
Steven E. Lawler | Construction Foreman |
Mike Melchiorre | Construction Foreman |
Eric Helmin | Graphic Designer |
Joan Winters | Graphic Designer |
Kenneth Brzozowski | Key Carpenter |
Julia G. Hickman | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Kelly Canfield | Set Dresser |
Jim Cook | Set Dresser |
Damon Hahn | Set Dresser |
Richard Hope | Set Dresser |
Brian Jones | Set Dresser |
Bill Kolpin | Set Dresser |
Ernesto Longo | Set Dresser |
Dan Maslen | Storyboard Artist |
Steve E. Andrews | First Assistant Director |
Chris Castaldi | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
William M. Connor | First Assistant Director |
Robert C. Albertell | First Assistant Director |
Richard Flower | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Park Sang-hyeon | First Assistant Director |
Maggie Murphy | Second Assistant Director |
Josy Capkun | Second Assistant Director |
Brendan Walsh | Second Assistant Director |
Mark Bunting | Second Assistant Director |
Dan Bradley | Second Unit Director |
Jennifer Roberts | Second Second Assistant Director |
Robbin Park | Best Boy Grip |
Henry Kitchen | Best Boy Grip |
Dean Reca | Best Boy Grip |
Kyle Robson | Best Boy Grip |
Raldo Rey | Best Boy Grip |
David Cameron | Best Boy Grip |
Clayton Null | Best Boy Grip |
Roger Vernon | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Brian Dzyak | Epk Camera Operator |
Maurice K. McGuire | Camera Operator |
Kent Harvey | Camera Operator |
Patrick B. O'Brien | Camera Operator |
Paul Hughen | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Jeff Kunkle | Dolly Grip |
Joe Belschner | Dolly Grip |
Russell Hawkes | Dolly Grip |
Chris Dixon | Electrician |
Rebecca Heller | Loader |
Mike Sime | 24 Frame Playback |
Richard Masino | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Kevin C. Potter | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Paul Santoni | First Assistant "C" Camera |
Louie DeMarco | First Assistant "D" Camera |
Tim Metivier | First Assistant Camera |
Greg Beaton | First Assistant Camera |
Doug Lavender | First Assistant Camera |
James Clare | First Assistant Camera |
Kim Sung-an | First Assistant Camera |
Taylor Matheson | First Assistant Camera |
Andy Day | Gaffer |
Martin Keough | Gaffer |
Justin Holdsworth | Gaffer |
Jamie Gallagher | Generator Operator |
Chris Lombardozzi | Generator Operator |
Robert Houllion | Grip |
Paul Schmidt | Grip |
Richard Guinness Jr. | Key Grip |
Greg Fullalove | Key Grip |
Tony Whiteside | Key Grip |
John Adshead | Key Grip |
Ian Mussell | Key Grip |
Mar Angelo De Guzman | Key Grip |
J. Patrick Daily | Key Grip |
Billy Kerwick | Key Rigging Grip |
Kat Bueno | Key Rigging Grip |
Randal W. Morton | Libra Head Technician |
Rocky Babcock | Libra Head Technician |
Aaron G. York | Libra Head Technician |
Sarah Mather | Loader |
Ross Coscia | Loader |
Charlie Grubbs | Rigging Gaffer |
Sean Oxenbury | Rigging Gaffer |
Landin Walsh | Rigging Gaffer |
Martin Bosworth | Rigging Gaffer |
Ivan Hawkes | Rigging Grip |
Bippen Kumar Sammy | Rigging Grip |
Matt Almas | Rigging Grip |
Donato De Guzman | Rigging Grip |
John Garrett | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Beka Venezia | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Gavin Fernandez | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
John Rex Woodward | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Liam Sinnott | Second Assistant "C" Camera |
Greg Kurtz | Second Assistant "D" Camera |
Michael Bell | 2D Sequence Supervisor |
Tom Rolfe | 2D Sequence Supervisor |
Pete Howlett | 2D Sequence Supervisor |
Pete Jopling | 2D Supervisor |
Pietro Ponti | 3D Supervisor |
Stephen Enticott | Animation Supervisor |
Michael Crane | Compositing Lead |
Olivier Ryard | Digital Compositor |
Christopher Michael Coupe | Matchmove Supervisor |
Matthew Gilson | Matte Painter |
Onesimus Nuernberger | Matte Painter |
Nicolas Donel | Matte Painter |
Zana Bochar | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Victoria Lang | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Nurul Arif | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Katie Bell | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Olivia Goh | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Mariana Mandelli | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Katy Mummery | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Dennis Murillo | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Samantha Trixie Ayson | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Clayton Budd | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Erika Gourvitz | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Curtis Michael Davey | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Garry Elmendorf | Special Effects Supervisor |
Steven Kirshoff | Special Effects Supervisor |
Tom Blacklock | Special Effects Coordinator |
Danilo Dominguez | Special Effects Coordinator |
R. Bruce Steinheimer | Special Effects Coordinator |
Steve Lionetti | Production Supervisor |
Michael Struk | Additional Editorial Assistant |
Matt Sweat | Additional Editorial Assistant |
Jim Passon | Color Timer |
John Tripp | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Nick Monton | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | Senior Colorist |
Bobby Johanson | ADR Mixer |
Thomas J. O'Connell | ADR Mixer |
Greg Steele | ADR Mixer |
Ryan Young | ADR Recordist |
Greg Zimmerman | ADR Recordist |
Timothy R. Boyce Jr. | Boom Operator |
Robert Jackson | Boom Operator |
Philip D. Morrill | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
James Ashwill | Foley Mixer |
Richard Duarte | Foley Mixer |
John Guentner | Foley Mixer |
Ryan McDonald | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Karin Korchinski | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Tara Mews | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Jim Dunlap | First Assistant Accountant |
Rebecca Feldman | First Assistant Accountant |
Doreen Beaulac | First Assistant Accountant |
Cliff Fleming | Pilot |
Cris Silva | Marine Coordinator |
Monica Perez Gelbman | Post Production Accountant |
Thomas Bianco | Production Controller |
Bliss McDonald | Production Coordinator |
Hilde Odelga | Production Coordinator |
Ma. Priscilla Y. Nolasco | Production Coordinator |
Kyle McGatlin | Production Coordinator |
Shima Majidi | Production Secretary |
Alex Bach | Production Secretary |
Erlinda R. Angeles | Production Secretary |
Lance Malbon | Production Secretary |
Trudy Ramirez | Script Supervisor |
Natalie Damico | Travel Coordinator |
Michael Rivera | ADR Recordist |
Armen Ksajikian | Musician |
David Leitch | Stunts |
Chris Palermo | Stunt Driver |
Richard Roberts | 2D Sequence Supervisor |
Renae Moneymaker | Stunt Double |
Jill Brown | Stunt Driver |
Oakley Lehman | Stunts |
Shawnna Thibodeau | Stunt Double |
Mickey Giacomazzi | Stunts |
Declan Mulvey | Stunt Double |
Blaise Corrigan | Stunts |