Sophie Monk als Alexa Concannon | |
Tad Hilgenbrink als Tyler | |
William Sadler als Wilson Wyler Concannon | |
Janet Montgomery als Serina | |
Alex Wyndham als Lalo | |
Ewan Bailey als Sonny | |
Mike Straub als Gabe | |
Hristo Mitzkov als Jimbo | |
Joy McBrinn als Belle | |
Ekaterina Temelkova als Sherri | |
Itai Diakov als Teen Babyface | |
Georgi Dimitrov als Lance | |
Raicho Vasilev als Babyface | |
Danko Jordanov als Babyface Actor | |
Petya Ivanovа als Alexa (5) | |
Elene Mshvidobadze als Alexa (10) |
Dave Parker | Director |
John Carchietta | Writer |
John Dombrow | Writer |
David J. Schow | Writer |
Harold Parker | Editor |
John Carchietta | Producer |
Robert Meyer Burnett | Producer |
Carl Morano | Producer |
Jonathan Tzachor | Producer |
Frederik Wiedmann | Music |
Ilan Rosenberg | Director of Photography |
Dean E. Fronk | Casting |
Gillian Hawser | Casting |
Donald Paul Pemrick | Casting |
Antonello Rubino | Production Design |
Ivan Ranghelov | Art Direction |
Paolo Faenzi | Set Decoration |
Jasmina Vasileva | Costume Design |
Anna Hadzhieva | Art Department Coordinator |
Ron Karkoska | Special Effects Supervisor |
Stefan Razlojki | Armorer |
Eran Barnea | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Ivan Kolev | Casting |
Jonas Talkington | Casting |
Arlene Kiyabu | Casting Associate |
Vyarka Sirkova | Costume Supervisor |
Shelly Stoyanova | Script Supervisor |
Joel Silver | Producer |
Jerad Marantz | Concept Artist |
Sean Finegan | Associate Producer |
Steve Bender | Associate Producer |
Vessela Bannzurkova | Unit Production Manager |
Vessela Bannzurkova | First Assistant Director |
Silviya Asenova | Second Assistant Director |
Svetoslav Velichkov | Third Assistant Director |
Jeff Shiffman | Production Supervisor |
Kaloian Vodenicharov | Stunt Coordinator |
Borislav Iliev | Stunts |
Velizar Peev | Stunts |
Vencislav Stojanov | Stunts |
Georgi Karlukovski | Stunts |
Georgi Dimitrov | Stunts |
Georgi Stanislavov | Stunts |
Elitsa Razheva | Stunts |
Georgi Avramov | Assistant Set Decoration |
Borislav Vasilev | Leadman |
Bogdan Bogdanov | Set Dresser |
Martin Genchev | Set Dresser |
Peter Krumov | Set Dresser |
Michael Broom | Concept Artist |
Zhivko Zhelyazkov | Storyboard Artist |
Ilan Rosenberg | "A" Camera Operator |
Nikolai Kerezov | "B" Camera Operator |
Nikolai Kerezov | Steadicam Operator |
Simon Varsano | Still Photographer |
Alexandra Bachvarova Trifonova | Still Photographer |
Crispin Struthers | Additional Editor |
Christopher Hills-Wright | Post Production Consulting |
Sean Findley | Post Production Consulting |
Marc Carlini | Assistant Editor |
Daniel "Chachi" Tegnelia | Post Production Assistant |
Adam Farrar | Post Production Assistant |
Trip Brock | Supervising Sound Editor |
Steven Avila | Supervising Sound Effects Editor |
Steven Avila | Sound Designer |
Alexander Pugh | Sound Effects Editor |
Alexander Pugh | Sound Designer |
Peter D. Lago | Sound Effects Editor |
Jason Bradley | Sound Effects Editor |
Brian S.M. Wroth | Dialogue Editor |
Bryon Speller | Sound Effects Editor |
Sean Madsen | Sound Engineer |
Steven Utt | Sound Engineer |
Greg Mauer | Foley Mixer |
Rick Owens | Foley Artist |
Zac Anderson | Foley Editor |
Caleb Easter | Foley Editor |
Ben Whitver | ADR Mixer |
Stanley Kastner | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Kyle Tilbury | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Petar Kadiiski | Boom Operator |
Tzvetan Kadiysk | Sound Recordist |
Jan Chalupecký | Conductor |
Hyesu Yang | Orchestrator |
Konstantin Popov | Gaffer |
Dimiter Petrov - Tsaisa | Best Boy Electrician |
Vladimir Varadinov | Electrician |
Dimitar Cvetkov | Electrician |
Nikifor Shopov | Electrician |
Stanislav Dimitrov | Electrician |
Emil Spasov | Electrician |
Alexander Idakiev | Electrician |
Rumen Idakiev | Electrician |
Toni Dimitrov | Electrician |
Kostadin Stoichev | Electrician |
Vasil Galabov | Key Grip |
Kiril Kurtov | Best Boy Grip |
Alexander Dimitrov | Grip |
Dimiter Dimitrov | Grip |
Dimitar Vuchkov | Grip |
Yulian Filipov | Grip |
Pavel Vladimirov | Grip |
Stoyan Georgiev | Grip |
Miroslav Borisov | Grip |
Tsvetan Kostov | Grip |
Zarko Karatanchev | Pyrotechnic Supervisor |
Velislav Velev | Pyrotechnician |
Sotir Baladzhanov | Pyrotechnician |
Ilia Zaykov | Pyrotechnician |
Nate Jess | VFX Artist |
Lidiya Burukova | Graphic Designer |
Frank Roman | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Adam Ohl | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Evans Butterworth | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Kathleen Largay | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Stasi Petrova | Production Coordinator |
Ina Vaseva | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Petia Petrova | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Cherise Honey | Production Coordinator |
Federico Silva | Production Assistant |
Ivan Kotsev | Second Second Assistant Director |
Mario Georgiev | Accountant |
Michael Frayeh | Accountant |
Gina Amador | Post Production Accountant |
Yanko Ushatov | Payroll Accountant |
Ronald J. Levin | Legal Services |
Ivo Simeonov | Location Manager |
Galabina Botova | Assistant Location Manager |
Jasmina Vasileva | Costume Designer |
Desislava Andonova | Costume Assistant |
Mike Rotella | Sculptor |
Scott Connor | Sculptor |
Evgeni Yordanov | Construction Manager |
Yana Stoyanova | Key Makeup Artist |
Petya Simeonova | Makeup Artist |
Desislava Grozdeva | Hairstylist |
Orlin Grozdanov | Property Master |
Ivo Jonev | Set Medic |
Nikolai Grozev | Production Assistant |
Petko Slaveikov | Production Assistant |
Alexander Skerlev | Production Assistant |
Ivailo Kirilov | Production Assistant |
Natasha Roth | Production Assistant |
Ivo Lyubenov | Production Assistant |
Dimiter Petrov | Production Assistant |
Peter Shterev | Production Assistant |
Mitko Shterev | Production Assistant |
Bogdan Hristov | Production Assistant |
Mariana Vodenicharova | Production Assistant |
Ivan Kolev | Extras Casting |
Lubomir Evtimov | Transportation Coordinator |
Marina Stoytcheva-Rangelova | Travel Coordinator |
Trayan "Tuto" Anachkov | Driver |
Simeon Atanasov | Driver |
Tsvetan Dimitrov | Driver |
Sashko Iliev | Driver |
Martin Kolev | Driver |
Yuri Lakov | Driver |
Milen Filipov | Driver |
Stoian Rakovski | Driver |
Kristian Dimitrov | Driver |
Tsvetan Ignatov | Driver |
Vesco Nachev | Driver |
Alexey Minev | Driver |
Ivan Petkov | Driver |
Georgi Draganov | Driver |
Iliyan Petrov | Driver |
Kiril Kurtov | Driver |
Emil Serkedzhiev | Driver |
Stefan Kostadinov-Fibata | Driver |
Stefan Cheresharski | Driver |
Boiko Atanasov | Driver |
Dimiter Zarev | Driver |
Ivan Kovachev | Driver |
Peter Georgiev | Driver |
Ivan Ivanov | Craft Service |
Borislava Ivanova | Craft Service |
Bojidar Eftov | Carpenter |
Kiril Dimov | Carpenter |
Svetoslav Angelov | Carpenter |
Valentin Hadzhiev | Carpenter |
Dian Dimitrov | Carpenter |
Ivo Ivanov | Carpenter |
Svetoslav Stoilov | Carpenter |
Lachezar Dobrev | Carpenter |
Veselin Ilov | Carpenter |
Victor Deyov | Carpenter |
Maria Doicheva | Painter |
Eleonora Slavkova | Painter |
Kolyo Nachev | Painter |
Mihaela Kondeva | Painter |
Georgi Kodzhabashiyski | Painter |
Stefan Kostadinov-Fibata | Cableman |