Andy Samberg als Dale (voice) | |
John Mulaney als Chip (voice) | |
KiKi Layne als Ellie Steckler | |
Will Arnett als Sweet Pete (voice) | |
Eric Bana als Monterey Jack (voice) | |
Flula Borg als DJ Herzogenaurach (voice) | |
Dennis Haysbert als Zipper (voice) | |
Keegan-Michael Key als Frog Co-Worker / Bjornson the Cheesemonger (voice) | |
Tress MacNeille als High-Pitched Chip / Gadget Hackwrench (voice) | |
Tim Robinson als Ugly Sonic (voice) | |
Seth Rogen als Bob the Warrior Viking / Pumbaa / Mantis / B.O.B. (voice) | |
J.K. Simmons als Captain Putty (voice) | |
Da'Vone McDonald als Jimmy the Polar Bear (voice) | |
Akiva Schaffer als Various Characters (voice) | |
Rachel Bloom als Various Characters (voice) | |
Juliet Donenfeld als Kid Dale (voice) | |
Liz Cackowski als Cow Teacher / Tigra / Officer O'Hara / Bird Wife (voice) | |
Mason Blomberg als Kid Chip (voice) | |
Corey Burton als High-Pitched Dale / High-Pitched Zipper (voice) | |
Jim Cummings als Various Characters (voice) | |
Chris Parnell als Dave Bollinari (voice) | |
Jeff Bennett als Lumiere (voice) | |
June Schaffer als Bumper Car Kid / More Please Mouse / Meow (voice) | |
Steven Curtis Chapman als Baloo (voice) | |
Jorma Taccone als Fan Con Announcer / Batman / Toon Car (voice) | |
Alan Oppenheimer als He-Man / Skeletor (voice) | |
Hazel Schaffer als Beaver / Railroad Rat (voice) | |
Charles Fleischer als Roger Rabbit / Chipmunks TV Announcer (voice) | |
Heather Dragulescu als Principal Robinson | |
Sean Rohani als Dad Car (voice) | |
Jake Matthew Cohen als Kid in Classroom | |
Jonathan Verweij als Kid in Classroom | |
Kai Zen als Kid in Classroom | |
Sophie Fatu als Kid in Classroom | |
Rachel Samiri als Kid in Classroom | |
Matt Cook als Man in Chipmunk Costume | |
Greg Chun als Deodorant Commercial Narrator (voice) | |
Tad Stones als Studio Executive (voice) | |
Krystal Alvarez als Warp Party Photographer | |
Scott Whyte als Bull Co-Worker (voice) | |
Nneoma Sampson als Human Co-Worker | |
Jean Gilpin als Mrs. House (voice) | |
Jovana Lara als Newscaster | |
Victor Turpin als Dave | |
James Joseph Pulido als Doug | |
James M. Black als Mark | |
Kenzo Lee als Bread Baker | |
J. Anthony McCarthy als Bathhouse Clerk | |
David Tennant als Scrooge McDuck (voice) | |
Paula Abdul als 3-D Reporter / Paula Abdul | |
Dan Gregor als Snoopy Ear Reporter | |
Paul Rudd als Paul Rudd | |
Cole Massie als Fan Con Fan | |
Jessie Hendricks als Fan Con Fan | |
Philena Franklin als Fan Con Fan | |
Rawson Marshall Thurber als Voltron Vendor | |
Matt Nolan als Stinsons Dad | |
Tom Antonellis als Stinsons Dad | |
Doug Mand als Cartoon FBI Agent (voice) | |
Julian Graham als FBI Agent | |
Anthony Molinari als Cop (uncredited) |
Akiva Schaffer | Director |
Todd Lieberman | Producer |
David Hoberman | Producer |
Larry Fong | Director of Photography |
Alexander Young | Executive Producer |
Tom C. Peitzman | Executive Producer |
Brian Scott Olds | Editor |
Steve Saklad | Production Design |
Brian Tyler | Original Music Composer |
Randi Hiller | Casting |
Dan Gregor | Writer |
Doug Mand | Writer |
Steve Preeg | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Omar Morsy | Animation Supervisor |
Debbie Hayn-Cass | Unit Production Manager |
Gregory J. Pawlik Jr. | First Assistant Director |
Jaysene Overton | Second Assistant Director |
Larry D. Katz | Second Assistant Director |
Ben Aghdami | Visual Effects Producer |
Axel Bonami | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Rahel Afiley | Costume Design |
Dan Gregor | Co-Producer |
Doug Mand | Co-Producer |
David Scharf | Associate Producer |
Ryan Sturz | Stunt Coordinator |
Travis Fienhage | Stunt Driver |
Travis Fienhage | Stunt Double |
Nailah Johnson | Stunt Double |
Chris Peterson | Stunt Driver |
Troy Castaneda | Stunt Driver |
Sabrina LeBrun | Stunt Driver |
Harry Wowchuk | Stunt Driver |
Jim Wilkey | Stunt Driver |
Martin Klebba | Stunt Double |
Zach Andrews | Stunt Double |
Callie Croughwell | Stunt Double |
Cameron Early | Stunt Double |
Cameron Early | Utility Stunts |
Courtney Munch | Stunt Double |
Eric Alperin | Stunt Double |
Michelle Lee | Stunt Double |
Eric Shamm Watson | Stunt Double |
Ashlei Tave | Stunt Double |
Mikal Kartvedt | Stunt Double |
Ross Scharphorn | Stunt Double |
Todd Schneider | Stunt Double |
Anthony Molinari | Stunt Double |
Ray Siegle | Stunt Double |
Michael Owen | Stunt Double |
J.T. Holmes | Stunt Double |
Kyla Andrine Hymas | Utility Stunts |
Lee Chesley | Stunt Double |
Alanna Blair | Stunt Double |
Wyatt Carnel | Stunt Double |
Anthony Martins | Utility Stunts |
Andrew Max Cahn | Supervising Art Director |
Bradley Rubin | Art Direction |
Matthew Horan | Art Direction |
Brittany Bradford | Assistant Art Director |
Carlton Lee Jr. | Assistant Art Director |
Katelynn Wheelock | Assistant Art Director |
Ron Franco | Set Decoration |
Jim LaBarge | Leadman |
Stephanie Higgins Frey | Art Department Coordinator |
John Coven | Storyboard Artist |
Dan Jeup | Storyboard Artist |
Dan Sweetman | Storyboard Artist |
Bill Thompson | Storyboard Artist |
Simeon Wilkins | Storyboard Artist |
David E. Duncan | Storyboard Artist |
Kate Lombardi | Assistant Costume Designer |
Jeannie Flynn | Costume Supervisor |
Akbar Imani | Key Costumer |
Jamelle Flowers | Principal Costumer |
Laura Wheeler | Costumer |
Kerri Dumin | Costumer |
Jasmine Patel | Costumer |
Sheri Knight | Makeup Department Head |
Joely Upchurch | Key Makeup Artist |
Roxane Griffin | Key Hair Stylist |
Marva Stokes | Key Hair Stylist |
James Goldman | Camera Operator |
Kristen Correll | Camera Operator |
Sergius Nafa | First Assistant Camera |
Willie Estrada | First Assistant Camera |
Rochelle T.A. Brown | Second Assistant Camera |
Rio Noel Zumwalt | Second Assistant Camera |
Terrell Amezcua | Camera Loader |
Rob Reaves | Camera Loader |
Robert Howie | Digital Imaging Technician |
Courtney Miller | Other |
Dylano Edwards | Camera Production Assistant |
Scott Peterson | Script Supervisor |
Ron Judkins | Sound Mixer |
Michael Primmer | Boom Operator |
Yohannes Skoda | Utility Sound |
Mark Agostino | Other |
Steve Woroniecki | Location Manager |
Tiffany Le | Assistant Location Manager |
Evan Gabriele | Assistant Location Manager |
Michael C. Parisi | Assistant Location Manager |
Christopher Westcott | Assistant Location Manager |
Hektor Larios | Assistant Location Manager |
Michael Bryant | Assistant Location Manager |
Paul Codiga | Assistant Location Manager |
Ivan Vasco | Assistant Location Manager |
Alex Sigala | Assistant Location Manager |
Alex White | Post Production Coordinator |
Jonny Winograd | First Assistant Editor |
Harold Parker | First Assistant Editor |
J. Scott Davis | First Assistant Editor |
John Carner | Assistant Editor |
Paula Galdo | Assistant Editor |
Uriah Gibson | Assistant Editor |
Holly Isaacson | Assistant Editor |
Britni Ziegler Peters | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Kendrick Goldsmith | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Matt Todaro | VFX Editor |
Jeremy Bowker | Supervising Sound Editor |
Michael Semanick | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Tony Villaflor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Luke Dunn Gielmuda | Sound Effects Editor |
Joel Raabe | Sound Effects Editor |
Lucas Miller | Sound Effects Editor |
Chris Gridley | Other |
Bjørn Ole Schroeder | Dialogue Editor |
Brad Semenoff | ADR Editor |
Joel Raabe | Foley Supervisor |
Devon Kelley | Foley Editor |
Jordan Myers | Assistant Sound Editor |
Nick Docter | Assistant Sound Editor |
Erin Grote | Assistant Sound Editor |
Terah 'Bishop' Woodley II | Sound Re-Recording Assistant |
Doc Kane | ADR Mixer |
Colin Rogers | ADR Mixer |
Kris Chevannes | ADR Mixer |
Jason Oliver | ADR Mixer |
Eric Gotthelf | ADR Mixer |
Ryan Young | ADR Mixer |
Aaron Southerland | ADR Mixer |
Chris Navarro | ADR Mixer |
Jessica Engel | Accountant |
Jon Null | Head of Production |
Josh Lowden | General Manager |
Matthew Wood | Production Sound Mixer |
Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Tavish Grade | Foley Mixer |
Jack Cucci | Foley Mixer |
Tom Rubendall | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Octevia Robertson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Roy J. Allen IV | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Yamato Cibulka | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jamie Burke | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Jeff Murrell | Chief Lighting Technician |
Dan Jones | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Gary J. Dodd | Key Grip |
Mario A. Veloso | Best Boy Grip |
Michael Wahl | Dolly Grip |
Leland Gibson | Dolly Grip |
Brian Deutsch | Grip |
Sara Elia | Grip |
Lyle Heffner | Grip |
Bernie Horn-Bostel | Grip |
Andy Potter | Grip |
Jessie Cecchini | Lighting Technician |
John Lee | Lighting Technician |
Hunter Murrell | Lighting Technician |
David Gregory Thomas | Lighting Technician |
Mitchell Ursetta | Lighting Technician |
Andrew M. Siegel | Property Master |
Melissa Harrison | Assistant Property Master |
Gregory M. Edgar | Assistant Property Master |
Jesse Noel | Special Effects Coordinator |
Garth Steinheimer | Special Effects |
Tim Geary | Special Effects |
Jason Habelow | Production Supervisor |
Joni Smith | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Sarah Witt | Production Secretary |
Jesse Bellis | Second Second Assistant Director |
Graham Geraghty | Second Second Assistant Director |
Ruddy Salazar | Other |
Gaby McCormick | Production Executive |
Tony Curotto | Producer's Assistant |
Julie Meschko | Producer's Assistant |
Nicole Poritzky | Executive Producer's Assistant |
Kurt Humphreys | Executive Producer's Assistant |
Matt Myers | Other |
Ray Gordon II | Actor's Assistant |
Russell Cohen | Other |
Andy Broomell | Set Designer |
Scott Herbertson | Set Designer |
Sloane U'Ren | Set Designer |
Andrew Hull | Set Designer |
Anthony Syracuse | Construction Coordinator |
Randy Syracuse | Construction Coordinator |
Francesca Hawkins | Production Assistant |
Andrew Unvericht | Production Assistant |
Timothy McQuaid | Production Assistant |
Sullivan Rutherford | Set Production Assistant |
Karlynn Santos | Set Production Assistant |
Kiawe Farr | Set Production Assistant |
Gabriel Rodriguez | Set Production Assistant |
Colin Jones | Set Production Assistant |
Maxwell Raymond | Set Production Assistant |
Byron Pacheco | Set Production Assistant |
Kylie Anderson | Production Assistant |
Laura Gary | Studio Teacher |
Nicole Stonerock | First Assistant Accountant |
Sandra J. White | Second Assistant Accountant |
Sharon M. Segal | Second Assistant Accountant |
Julieann Snow | Controller |
John Montgomery | Payroll Accountant |
Cynthia Phillips | Post Production Accountant |
Nadirah Goldstein | Assistant Accountant |
Beth Waller | Assistant Accountant |
Sedef Degirmenci | Payroll Accountant |
Brooke Ensign | Unit Publicist |
Hilary Bronwyn Gayle | Still Photographer |
Steve De Leon | Transportation Coordinator |
Jorge Martinez | Transportation Captain |
Jorge A. Martinez | Transportation Co-Captain |
Selina De Leon | Other |
Michael Morlani | Casting Associate |
Alexandra Alvarez | Casting Assistant |
Dixie Webster | Extras Casting |
Brian Tyler | Conductor |
Joe Lisanti | Supervising Music Editor |
Joe Lisanti | Other |
Matthew Llewellyn | Music Editor |
Greg Hayes | Sound Recordist |
Dana Niu | Orchestrator |
Brad Warnaar | Orchestrator |
Robert Elhai | Orchestrator |
Rossano Galante | Orchestrator |
Jorge Rios | Craft Service |
Greg Hayes | Scoring Mixer |
Brian Tyler | Scoring Mixer |
Ben Harrison | Visual Effects Producer |
Cindy Deringer | Visual Effects Producer |
Will Newis | Visual Effects Producer |
Siobhan Bentley | Visual Effects Producer |
Kabir Verma | CG Supervisor |
Mariana Robles Gonzalez | CG Supervisor |
Dhiran Karkera | CG Supervisor |
Sreejith Venugopalan | 2D Supervisor |
Mohammad Assem | 2D Supervisor |
Sriram R | 2D Supervisor |
Hytham Morsy | Animation Supervisor |
Ibrahim Basha | Animation Supervisor |
Olney Atwell | Title Designer |
Olney Atwell | Graphic Designer |
Quinn McPherson | Stunt Double |
David Williams | ADR Mixer |