Sina Martens als Malina Voss | |
Artjom Gilz als Enno Bent | |
Luise Helm als Elisa Kühne (voice) | |
Poal Cairo als The Driver | |
Charles Rettinghaus als Wolfgang Voss (voice) | |
Janina Sachau |
Marc Schießer | Director |
Marc Schießer | Screenplay |
Marc Schießer | Producer |
Tobias Lohf | Producer |
Laura Schwarzmeier | Production Design |
Jürgen Funk | Sound Designer |
Julika Leiendecker | Makeup Department Head |
Marcel Becker-Neu | Music |
Fatih Aydin | Sound Recordist |
Luisa Krenzke | Costume Designer |
Christoph Knobloch | Stunt Coordinator |
Guido Zettier | Dialogue Editor |
Yannik Heß | VFX Supervisor |
Daniel Ernst | Director of Photography |
Tobias Lohf | Director of Photography |
Steffen Haja | Production Accountant |
Jonas Ahlrichs | Post Production Supervisor |
Felix Hüsken | Colorist |
Jonas Damm | Colorist |
Matthias Edler | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Rolf Rosendahl | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Johannes Suntrup | First Assistant Camera |
Leo Sikstel | First Assistant Camera |
Rubén Molina Sandoval | Second Assistant Camera |
Mustafa Celik | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Fabian Eisenacher | Digital Imaging Technician |
Alexander Beyer | Digital Imaging Technician |
Tyzian Masik | Digital Imaging Technician |
Lisa Stutzky | Casting Director |
Berti Caminneci | Casting Associate |
Malin Duggen | First Assistant Director |
Nina Romming | Crowd Assistant Director |
Jana Stallein | Assistant Editor |
Robin Ritter | Key Grip |
Jonathan Muhle | Assistant Editor |
Philipp Fröhlich | Grip |
Wanja Krieger | Gaffer |
Nils Künstler | Gaffer |
Ivan Smolcic | Rigging Gaffer |
Bernd Kremer | Lighting Technician |
Nils Schneider | Lighting Technician |
Sophie Gausepohl | Lighting Technician |
Martin Kircher | Lighting Technician |
Timo Langendörfer | Lighting Technician |
Dominik Fischerkoesen | Additional Lighting Technician |
Daniel Paulus | Additional Lighting Technician |
Frank Theisejans | Additional Lighting Technician |
Marco Martena | Additional Lighting Technician |
Jochen Kratzheller | Additional Lighting Technician |
Niel Pries | Additional Lighting Technician |
Simon Lütkehaus | Additional Lighting Technician |
Verena Schulte | Additional Lighting Technician |
Dirk Oerter-Markgraf | Additional Lighting Technician |
Daniel Schießer | Additional Lighting Technician |
Vladyslava Kolesnyk | Additional Lighting Technician |
Julika Leiendecker | Key Hair Stylist |
Annika Gleitsmann | Makeup & Hair |
Maximiliane Schwarzkopf | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Caterina Veronesi | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Lars Reincke | Assistant Production Design |
Boris Bartholomäus | Construction Manager |
Leo Gey | Construction Grip |
Pierre Galic | Painter |
Christian Fürst | Line Producer |
Lotte Ruf | Production Manager |
Dominik Strohbeck | Production Manager |
Melina Pelc | Production Coordinator |
Daniel Petrov | Assistant Production Manager |
Kawe Tarighati | Unit Manager |
Cornelius Mücke | Location Manager |
Marc Böttcher | Unit Manager |
Sky Platzer | Assistant Unit Manager |
Julia Stauch | Assistant Unit Manager |
Immanuel Santalidis | Production Driver |
Tobias Berghaus | Production Driver |
Fatih Aydin | Production Sound Mixer |
Kai Czerwonka | Production Sound Mixer |
Henning Grossmann | Boom Operator |
Tarik Badaoui | Boom Operator |
Hendrik Henkemeier | Boom Operator |
Nagomu Yamaguchi | Boom Operator |
Stefan Korte | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Guido Zettier | ADR Editor |
Lukas Rabl | Foley Editor |
Lena Kleinschmidt | Special Effects Technician |
Sandra Kier | Stunt Driver |
Ronnie Paul | Stunt Driver |
Daniel Petrov | Health and Safety |