Keanu Reeves als John Wick | |
Common als Cassian | |
Ian McShane als Winston | |
Laurence Fishburne als Bowery King | |
Riccardo Scamarcio als Santino D'Antonio | |
Ruby Rose als Ares | |
Lance Reddick als Charon | |
Peter Stormare als Abram Tarasov | |
Bridget Moynahan als Helen Wick | |
Franco Nero als Julius | |
John Leguizamo als Aurelio | |
Claudia Gerini als Gianna D'Antonio | |
Wass Stevens als Consiglieri | |
Peter Serafinowicz als Sommelier | |
Luca Mosca als Italian Tailor | |
Tobias Segal als Earl | |
Thomas Sadoski als Jimmy | |
Chukwudi Iwuji als Mr. Akoni | |
Yama als Sumo Assassin (uncredited) | |
Erik Frandsen als Numismatic | |
David Patrick Kelly als Charlie | |
Perry Yung als Dr. Randall | |
Youma Diakite als Lucia | |
Midori Nakamura als Seamstress | |
Mario Donatone als Cardinal | |
Giorgio Carminati als Priest | |
Elli als Pawnbroker | |
Thaddeus Daniels als Nigerian Man | |
Margaret Daly als The Operator | |
Christine Hollingsworth als Bartender | |
Ciscandra Nostalghia als Concert Singer | |
Vadim Kroll als Cheslav | |
Simone Spinazzè als Cartographer | |
Chris LaPanta als Earl's Guard #1 | |
Guyviaud Joseph als Earl's Guard #2 | |
Diane Gooch als Waitress | |
Alisa Ermolaev als Switchboard Operator #1 | |
Kelly Rae LeGault als Switchboard Operator #2 | |
Joan Smalls als Continental Female Assassin | |
Basil Iwanyk Sr. als Creepy Homeless Man | |
Airon Armstrong als Ares Team #1 (uncredited) | |
Nico Toffoli als Brian Blackman (uncredited) | |
Aaron Cohen als Hitman (uncredited) | |
Aly Mang als Winston's Personal Assistant (uncredited) | |
Nora Sommerkamp als Hotel Guest - Assassin (uncredited) | |
Marmee Regine Cosico als ND Chinatown Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Nancy Cejari als Business Woman (uncredited) | |
Kitty Crystal als Switch Board Operator (uncredited) | |
Jennifer Dong als Cocktail Waitress (uncredited) | |
Sidney Beitz als Bartender (uncredited) | |
Mark Vincent als Winston's Guard (uncredited) | |
Justin L. Wilson als Special Ops Assassin (uncredited) | |
Shade Rupe als Opera Attendee (uncredited) | |
Heidi Moneymaker als Assassin (uncredited) | |
Angel Pai als Assassin (uncredited) | |
Johnny Otto als Assassin (uncredited) | |
Nobuya Shimamoto als Assassin (uncredited) | |
Oleg Prudius als Russian Assassin (uncredited) | |
Alex Ziwak als Russian Gunman (uncredited) | |
Bruno Verdirosi als Gianna's Bodyguard (uncredited) | |
Ottaviano Dell'Acqua als Gianna's Bodyguard (uncredited) | |
Tim Connolly als Ares Team #2 (uncredited) | |
Kenny Sheard als Ares Team #3 (uncredited) | |
Stephen Dunlevy als Ares Team #4 (uncredited) | |
Niko Nedyalkov als Metro Assassin #1 (uncredited) | |
Bill Walters als Homeless Man in Chinatown (uncredited) | |
Claudia Delli Noci als Ballerina del locale |
Chad Stahelski | Director |
Evan Schiff | Editor |
Kevin Kavanaugh | Production Design |
Saverio Sammali | Art Direction |
Chris Shriver | Art Direction |
Luca Mosca | Costume Design |
Letizia Santucci | Set Decoration |
Jessica Kelly | Casting |
Suzanne Smith Crowley | Casting |
Robert Bernacchi | Executive Producer |
Kevin Scott Frakes | Executive Producer |
Basil Iwanyk | Producer |
David Leitch | Executive Producer |
Jennifer Madeloff | Associate Producer |
Marco Valerio Pugini | Line Producer |
Vishal Rungta | Executive Producer |
Holly Rymon | Co-Producer |
Chad Stahelski | Executive Producer |
Jeff G. Waxman | Executive Producer |
David Schlesinger | Set Decoration |
Christian Giuliani | Art Department Coordinator |
Sha-Sha Shiau | Art Department Coordinator |
James Wendelken | Construction Coordinator |
Kate Geller | Casting Associate |
Eddie Grisco | Armorer |
Shane B. Scott | Script Supervisor |
Richard Henderson | Music Editor |
Jen Monnar | Music Editor |
John Houlihan | Music Supervisor |
Brian Hemesath | Assistant Costume Designer |
Jill Flowers | Costume Supervisor |
Augusto Grassi | Costume Supervisor |
Erick Martinez | Costume Supervisor |
Alessia Pierantoni | Costume Coordinator |
Carmia Marshall | Key Costumer |
Paul Thompson | Key Costumer |
Costanza Bastanti | Set Costumer |
Zakiya Dennis | Set Costumer |
Carmegie Dupuy | Set Costumer |
Eldar Iskandarov | Set Costumer |
Carlotta Moricci | Set Costumer |
Lawrence Bell | Tailor |
Chris Ebeling | Animation |
Gregor Tavenner | Camera Operator |
Robert Mattigetz | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Duane Manwiller | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Mark Schmidt | Steadicam Operator |
Niko Tavernise | Still Photographer |
Bill Almeida | Gaffer |
Francesco Zaccaria | Gaffer |
Clay Liversidge | Rigging Gaffer |
Marco Sticchi | Rigging Gaffer |
Craig Vaccaro | Rigging Grip |
Michael A. McFadden | Rigging Grip |
Fraser Taggart | Additional Photography |
Claudio Del Gobbo | Dolly Grip |
Chris DesRochers | Dolly Grip |
Stefano Di Pasquali | Dolly Grip |
Marque DeWinter | First Assistant Camera |
Bradley Grant | First Assistant Camera |
Roy Malhi | CG Supervisor |
Maurizio Corridori | Special Effects Supervisor |
R. Bruce Steinheimer | Special Effects Supervisor |
Danilo Bollettini | Special Effects Coordinator |
Rick Thompson | Special Effects Coordinator |
Adam Pere | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Michael Gilbert | Visual Effects Editor |
Ryan Brassington | Visual Effects Editor |
Molly Pabian | Visual Effects Producer |
Carrie Richardson | Visual Effects Producer |
Paul Linden | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mike F. Hedayati | Visual Effects Supervisor |
John Stewart | Visual Effects Supervisor |
D. Chris Smith | Sound Effects Editor |
Andy Koyama | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Martyn Zub | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Kerrie Smith | Hair Department Head |
Anna Hilton | Hairstylist |
Susan Schectar | Hairstylist |
Betsy Reyes | Key Hair Stylist |
Stephen M. Kelley | Makeup Department Head |
Joanna McCarthy | Key Makeup Artist |
Ivy Ermert | Makeup Artist |
Joseph Farulla | Makeup Artist |
Sanja Milic | Makeup Artist |
Anna Stachow | Makeup Artist |
Rick Derby | First Assistant Editor |
Chris Tonick | First Assistant Editor |
Derek Kolstad | Writer |
Elizabeth Zackheim | Dialect Coach |
Shawn Sendio | Production Coordinator |
Madison Lanting | Animal Wrangler |
Kim Krafsky | Animal Wrangler |
Carlos A. Garcia | Dialect Coach |
Willy Faso | Production Coordinator |
Yves Desjardins | Production Coordinator |
John DeSimone | Production Supervisor |
Carmela Compagnone | Production Accountant |
Ami Cohen | Production Director |
Jamie Buckner | Production Coordinator |
Diana Ascher | Production Accountant |
Marco Di Folco | Driver |
Dan Hobert | Driver |
Joanne Higginbottom | Score Engineer |
Len Murach | Location Manager |
Benoît Mathieu | Location Manager |
Enrico Latella | Location Manager |
Guy Efrat | Location Manager |
Chris Cloud | Location Scout |
Eric Van Dyn Hoven | Post Production Assistant |
Kimberly Huston | Visual Effects Editor |
Kevin Krout | Color Designer |
Stephen F. Newnam | Production Controller |
Kimi Rosenthal | Post-Production Manager |
Matthew Evan Walsh | Post-Production Manager |
Taylor White | Costume Coordinator |
Simone Carlo Toniato Toso | Set Costumer |
Monika Herédi | Set Dresser |
Marc Désourdy | Stunt Coordinator |
Jonathan Eusebio | Stunt Coordinator |
Claudio Pacifico | Stunt Coordinator |
J.J. Perry | Stunt Coordinator |
Darrin Prescott | Stunt Coordinator |
Jen Weissenberg | Stunts |
PaiSen Wang | Stunts |
Vencislav Stojanov | Stunts |
Robbie P Smith | Stunts |
Jim Ng | Stunts |
Niko Nedyalkov | Stunts |
Anthony N. | Stunts |
Jason Mello | Stunts |
Kyle Mclean | Stunts |
Suo Liu | Stunts |
Erica Kim | Stunts |
Ryan Hanna | Stunts |
Marco Lascari | Stunts |
Gary Daniels | Stunts |
Chino Binamo | Stunts |
Daniel Bernhardt | Stunts |
Krista Bell | Stunts |
Stefanie Barry | Stunts |
Calvin Ahn | Stunts |
Andrea di Benedetto | Grip |
Massimiliano Dessena | Grip |
Mauro Faina | Grip |
Marco Fabriziani | Drone Operator |
Chloé Giroux-LaChance | First Assistant Camera |
John Keating | Grip |
Kelly Marroquin | Grip |
Charlie Marroquin | Key Grip |
Nicolas Marion | First Assistant Camera |
Daniele Massaccesi | Camera Operator |
Daniele Massaccesi | Steadicam Operator |
Dustan Lewis McBain | Grip |
Henri Normand | Lighting Technician |
Lorenzo Peyrone | Grip |
Frank Rinato | Camera Operator |
Daniele Proietti | Drone Operator |
Daniel Sauvé | Camera Operator |
Fraser Taggart | Director of Photography |
Stephen P. Cannon | Set Medic |
Federica Durigon | Third Assistant Director |
Ariane Collman | Third Assistant Director |
Guy Efrat | Second Assistant Director |
Alessandra Fortuna | Second Assistant Director |
Jeremy Marks | Second Assistant Director |
John R. Saunders | First Assistant Director |
Luigi Spoletini | First Assistant Director |
Simona Batistelli | Unit Manager |
Alain Caporicci | Set Production Assistant |
Vito Colazzo | Unit Production Manager |
Andrea Pugini | Assistant Production Manager |
Michael Tinger | Post Production Supervisor |
Michael Tinger | Makeup Artist |
Gillian Chandler | Key Makeup Artist |
Marianne Bobet | Makeup Artist |
Joe Barton | Location Scout |
Ottaviano Dell'Acqua | Stunts |
Daniel Hargrave | Stunts |
Vinny Mazzarella | Property Master |
Ken Goodstein | Property Master |
Daniel Saxlid | Dialogue Editor |
Duane Manwiller | Camera Operator |
Tyler Bates | Original Music Composer |
Joel J. Richard | Original Music Composer |
Kerry Dean Williams | ADR Editor |
Dan Laustsen | Director of Photography |
Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
Dawn Fintor | Foley Artist |
John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Alicia Stevenson | Foley Artist |
David Jobe | Foley Mixer |
Chris Navarro | ADR Mixer |
Bruno Verdirosi | Stunts |
Airon Armstrong | Stunts |
Tim Connolly | Stunts |
Kenny Sheard | Stunts |
Stephen Dunlevy | Stunts |
Jackson Spidell | Stunt Double |
Cristina Onori | Supervising Art Director |
Jeruschka Argenziano | Set Medic |
Erica Lee | Producer |
Long Qiuyun | Executive Producer |
Robert Bernacchi | Unit Production Manager |
Holly Rymon | Unit Production Manager |
Darrin Prescott | Second Unit Director |
Donna Sloan | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Adam Hall | Grip |
Heidi Moneymaker | Stunt Double |
Heidi Moneymaker | Stunts |
Derek Kolstad | Characters |
Noon Orsatti | Stunts |
Hannah Scott | Stunts |
Jeremy Fry | Stunts |
Todd Harris | Storyboard Artist |
Allan Padelford | Stunts |
David Swayze | Assistant Art Director |