Kristen Connolly als Dana Polk | |
Fran Kranz als Marty Mikalski | |
Chris Hemsworth als Curt Vaughn | |
Jesse Williams als Holden McCrea | |
Anna Hutchison als Jules Louden | |
Richard Jenkins als Richard Sitterson | |
Bradley Whitford als Steve Hadley | |
Amy Acker als Wendy Lin | |
Brian J. White als Daniel Truman | |
Sigourney Weaver als The Director | |
Tim DeZarn als Mordecai | |
Tom Lenk als Ronald The Intern | |
Greg Zach als Fornicus, Lord of Bondage and Pain | |
Dan Payne als Matthew Buckner | |
Jodelle Ferland als Patience Buckner | |
Dan Shea als Father Buckner | |
Maya Massar als Mother Buckner | |
Matt Drake als Judah Buckner | |
Nels Lennarson als Clean Man | |
Rukiya Bernard als Labcoat Girl | |
Peter Kelamis als Demo Guy | |
Adrian Holmes als Demo Guy | |
Chelah Horsdal als Demo Girl | |
Terry Chen als Operations Guy | |
Heather Doerksen als Accountant | |
Patrick Sabongui als Elevator Guard | |
Phillip Mitchell als Lead Guard | |
Naomi Dane als Japanese Floaty Girl | |
Ellie Harvie als Military Liaison | |
Patrick Gilmore als Werewolf Wrangler | |
Brad Dryborough als Chem Department Guy | |
Emili Kawashima als Japanese Frog Girl | |
Aya Furukawa als Japanese School Girl | |
Maria Go als Japanese School Girl | |
Serena Akane Chi als Japanese School Girl | |
Abbey Imai als Japanese School Girl | |
Marina Ishibashi als Japanese School Girl | |
Miku Katsuura als Japanese School Girl | |
Alicia Takase Lui als Japanese School Girl | |
Jodi Tabuchi als Japanese School Girl | |
Sara Taira als Japanese School Girl | |
Alyssandra Yamamoto als Japanese School Girl | |
Richard Cetrone als Werewolf/Merman | |
Phoebe Galvan als Sugarplum Fairy | |
Simon Pidgeon als Dismemberment Goblin | |
Matt Phillips als Dismemberment Goblin | |
Lori Stewart als Floating Witch | |
Terry Notary als The Clown (uncredited) |
Peter Deming | Director of Photography |
Lisa Lassek | Editor |
Drew Goddard | Director |
Heike Brandstatter | Casting |
Amy McIntyre Britt | Casting |
David Julyan | Original Music Composer |
Shawna Trpcic | Costume Design |
Anya Colloff | Casting |
Monique Ganderton | Stunts |
Terry Notary | Choreographer |
Joss Whedon | Screenplay |
Joss Whedon | Producer |
Jason Clark | Executive Producer |
Drew Goddard | Screenplay |
Coreen Mayrs | Casting |
Hamish Purdy | Set Decoration |
Michael Diner | Art Direction |
Kendelle Elliott | Art Direction |
Glenn Woodruff | Construction Coordinator |
Patrick Gray | Costume Supervisor |
Martin Whist | Production Design |
Tom Reta | Supervising Art Director |
Mary Anne Waterhouse | Production Manager |
Josh Bryer | Sequence Supervisor |
Aaron Jordan | Sculptor |
Zeke Morales | Visual Effects Editor |
Nancy Anna Brown | Set Designer |
Freddie Hice | Stunt Coordinator |
Kirk R. Gardner | Camera Operator |
Julie Pearce | Music Editor |
Domenic Silvestri | Set Designer |
Doug Hemphill | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Joel Whist | Special Effects Coordinator |
Kirk R. Gardner | Steadicam Operator |
Jule Baanstra | Art Department Coordinator |
David A. Whittaker | Supervising Sound Editor |
Dane A. Davis | Sound Designer |
Bill R. Dean | Sound Effects Editor |
Allan Galajda | Set Designer |
Nicole Chorney | Set Decoration Buyer |
Dane A. Davis | Supervising Sound Editor |
Karey Maltzahn | Visual Effects Producer |
Viva Wang | Set Designer |
Jamie Jonasson | Set Decoration Buyer |
Catherine Haight | First Assistant Editor |
Michael Toby | Set Designer |
Ron Bartlett | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Chris Grun | Visual Effects Art Director |
Brad Minnich | Visual Effects Editor |
Todd Shifflett | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Scott Nicholson | Stunt Coordinator |
Glenn Foerster | Greensman |
Richard Malzahn | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Diyah Pera | Still Photographer |
Andrew D. Wilson | Camera Operator |
Peter Stratford | Set Designer |
Sondra Durksen | Set Costumer |
Rick Rasmussen | Picture Car Coordinator |
Paul Becker | Choreographer |
Brigitte Prochaska | Unit Publicist |
Susan Lambie | Script Supervisor |
Blue Angus | Transportation Coordinator |
Geoff Teoli | Location Manager |
Daniel Lindsey | Animation |
Maja Aro | Stunts |
Dan Sissons | Property Master |
Stephanie Flack | ADR Supervisor |
Mike Szakmeister | Dialogue Editor |
Richard Cowan | First Assistant Director |
Eddy Santos | Second Assistant Director |
Alysse Leite-Rogers | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Joss Whedon | Second Unit Director |
Marnie Wong | Hairstylist |
Joy Zapata | Hairstylist |
Sanna Seppanen | Key Hair Stylist |
Lisa Leonard | Key Hair Stylist |
Kandace Loewen | Key Hair Stylist |
Connie Parker | Key Makeup Artist |
Gitte Axen | Makeup Artist |
Peter Robb-King | Makeup Artist |
Leeann Charette | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Felix Fox | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Sarah Graham | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Harlow MacFarlane | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Holland Miller | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Geoff Redknap | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Dave Snyder | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Kyla Rose Tremblay | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Scott Wheeler | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Julie Beaton-Pachauer | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Maiko 'Mo' Gomyo | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Mike Fields | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Jonathan Stamp | Art Department Assistant |
Rowena O'Connor | Assistant Property Master |
Sandy Walker | Assistant Set Decoration |
Natalie Michalchyshyn | Construction Buyer |
Richard Dobbin | Construction Foreman |
Kirsten Franson | Graphic Designer |
David E. Scott | Graphic Designer |
Malcolm MacLean | Paint Coordinator |
Melissa Olson | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Trevor Goring | Storyboard Artist |
Robert Pratt | Storyboard Artist |
Simeon Wilkins | Storyboard Artist |
A.J. Vesak | Aerial Director of Photography |
James McMurachy | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Vince Uytdehaag | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Gary J. Williams | Best Boy Grip |
Jeff Bzowy | Best Boy Grip |
Amie Gibbins | Camera Loader |
Aki Shigematsu | Camera Loader |
David Tickell | Chief Lighting Technician |
Mark Berlet | Chief Lighting Technician |
Stephen Jackson | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Darin Wong | Dolly Grip |
Reid Cohoon | Dolly Grip |
Jay 'Sully' Sullivan | Dolly Grip |
Cam North | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Terry McEwen | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Cary Lalonde | First Assistant Camera |
Thomas E. Watson | Generator Operator |
Bill Tennant | Generator Operator |
Lee Gibeau | Grip |
Sylvia Pranaitis | Grip |
Pat Waller | Grip |
James Williams | Grip |
Steve Smith | Key Grip |
Steve Sherlock | Key Grip |
Trevor Q. Gray | Lighting Technician |
Ting Henson | Lighting Technician |
James Liston | Lighting Technician |
David McClung | Lighting Technician |
Dan Fraser | Lighting Technician |
David Leblanc | Lighting Technician |
Robert Dowding | Lighting Technician |
Andrew Capicik | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Scott Cozens | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Jeff Sayle | Second Assistant Camera |
Ian Seabrook | Underwater Director of Photography |
Heather Rupert | Ager/Dyer |
Janice MacIsaac | Assistant Costume Designer |
Gail Barrett | Costume Coordinator |
Jenny Bernice | Costumer |
Barbara Gasior | Seamstress |
Romualda Wnuk | Seamstress |
Debbie Geaghan | Set Costumer |
Clare McLaren | Truck Costumer |
John Swallow | Co-Producer |
Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Amy Nygaard | Casting Assistant |
Jenni Fontana | Casting Assistant |
Michael V. Nicolo | Casting Associate |
Andrea Brown | Extras Casting |
Todd Fulkerson | Assistant Editor |
Melody Gehrman | Assistant Editor |
Lisa Tutunjian | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Loan Phan | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Charles Bunnag | Digital Colorist |
Mitch Paulson | Digital Colorist |
Matt Shumway | Animation Supervisor |
Scott Claus | Animation |
Ryan Donoghue | Animation |
Michael Holzl | Animation |
Keith Roberts | Animation |
Rebecca Ruether | Animation |
Eriks Vitolins | Animation |
Jeetendra G. Bhagtani | Animation |
Trey Roane | Lead Animator |
Austin Hiser | Digital Compositor |
Will Telford | Digital Effects Supervisor |
David Robinson | Digital Effects Producer |
Meg Morris | Matchmove Supervisor |
Vanessa Cheung | Matte Painter |
Marcus Collins | Matte Painter |
Nicolas Donel | Matte Painter |
Richard Mahon | Matte Painter |
Onesimus Nuernberger | Matte Painter |
Adrian Paladini | Matte Painter |
Alison Yerxa | Matte Painter |
Ed Lee | Matte Painter |
Mikael Genachte-Le Bail | Matte Painter |
Shih-hao Jason Huang | Modeling |
Josh Saeta | Sequence Supervisor |
Adam King | VFX Lighting Artist |
MacDuff Knox | VFX Lighting Artist |
Dan Santoni | VFX Lighting Artist |
Kim Evans | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Scott R. Treliving | Special Effects Supervisor |
Rob Fournier | Armorer |
Charlene Callihoo | First Assistant Accountant |
Sandra Matossi | Production Accountant |
Ron Landry | Production Assistant |
Kasandra Greene | Production Coordinator |
Julie Feiner | ADR Editor |
Charles O'Shea | Boom Operator |
Mark Noda | Boom Operator |
Christopher Alba | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Gregg Barbanell | Foley Artist |
Lucy Sustar | Foley Artist |
Dominique Decaudain | Foley Artist |
Linda Lew | Foley Editor |
David Husby | Production Sound Mixer |
Candice Todesco | Sound Assistant |
James Kusan | Sound Mixer |
Melissa R. Stubbs | Stunts |
Corry Glass | Stunts |
Marny Eng | Stunts |
Krista Bell | Stunts |
Lauro David Chartrand-DelValle | Stunts |
Clint Carleton | Stunts |