Jeremy Renner als Staff Sergeant William James | |
Anthony Mackie als Sergeant JT Sanborn | |
Brian Geraghty als Specialist Owen Eldridge | |
David Morse als Colonel Reed | |
Guy Pearce als Sergeant Matt Thompson | |
Evangeline Lilly als Connie James | |
Ralph Fiennes als Contractor Team Leader | |
Christian Camargo als Colonel John Cambridge | |
Christopher Sayegh als Beckham | |
Suhail Aldabbach als Black Suit Man | |
David Gueriera als First Sergeant | |
Nabil Koni als Professor Nabil | |
Sam Spruell als Contractor Charlie | |
Sam Redford als Contractor Jimmy | |
Erin Gann als Mortuary Affairs Officer | |
Malcolm Barrett als Sergeant Foster | |
Kristoffer Ryan Winters als Soldier at Intersection | |
J.J. Kandel als Guard at Camp Liberty Market | |
Hani Al Naimi als Iraqi Translator | |
Anas Wellman als Soldier at UN | |
Kate Mines als Soldier (uncredited) | |
Yousef Shweihat als Insurgent Sniper (uncredited) | |
Feisal Sadoun als Contractor Feisal | |
Barrie Rice als Contractor Chris | |
Imad Daoudi als Iraqi Police Captain at UN | |
Justin Campbell als Sergeant Carter | |
Ryan Tramont als Guard at Liberty Gate | |
Hasan Darwish als DVD Merchant | |
Wasfi Amour als Insurgent in the Stairwell | |
Nibras Qassem als Nabil's Wife | |
Ben Thomas als US Army Medic | |
Nader Tarawneh als Insurgent Sniper | |
Omar Mario als Butcher | |
Fleming Campbell als Soldier at Airfield |
Mark Boal | Producer |
Kathryn Bigelow | Producer |
Tony Mark | Executive Producer |
Nicolas Chartier | Producer |
Greg Shapiro | Producer |
Kathryn Bigelow | Director |
Jenn Lee | Producer |
Barry Ackroyd | Director of Photography |
Mark Boal | Screenplay |
Bob Murawski | Editor |
Mark Bennett | Casting |
George L. Little | Costume Design |
Jamie Hardt | Sound Effects Editor |
Bernard Weiser | Sound Effects Editor |
Paul N.J. Ottosson | Sound Designer |
Paul N.J. Ottosson | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Buck Sanders | Original Music Composer |
Chris Innis | Editor |
Marco Beltrami | Original Music Composer |
Aslaug Konradsdottir | Script Supervisor |
Amin Charif El Masri | Set Decoration |
Richard C. Franklin | Sound Effects Editor |
Karl Júlíusson | Production Design |
Jonathan Olley | Still Photographer |
Stewart Whelan | First Assistant Camera |
Karima Ladjimi | Production Manager |
Chris M. Jacobson | Sound Effects |
David Inkster | Property Master |
Paul Joyal | Production Design |
Jim Swanson | Gaffer |
Karma Hijjawi | Costume Coordinator |
Moira Anne Meyer | Costume Supervisor |
Stephen Nakamura | Color Timer |
Jack Schuster | Post-Production Manager |
Cathy Darby | Assistant Costume Designer |
Jamie Lake | Location Manager |
Michael Farias | Location Manager |
Ian Nothnagel | Set Decoration |
Lara Atalla | Casting |
Mike Chiado | Digital Intermediate |
Jack Schuster | Associate Producer |
John Sanacore | Foley Editor |
Richard Stutsman | Special Effects Supervisor |
Jules Quesnel | Dolly Grip |
Dave Walker | Key Grip |
Adel Akkad | Casting Assistant |
Rupert Lloyd | Post Production Assistant |
Fawaz Zoubi | Location Manager |
Rob Lycar | Production Manager |
Ryan Juggler | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Ed Araquel | Still Photographer |
Vicky Mulholland | Costume Design |
Julie Pearce | Music Editor |
Joe Cappelletti | ADR Supervisor |
Alex Ullrich | Foley Editor |
Marwan Kheir | Construction Coordinator |
Hosni Al Baqa | Lighting Technician |
John Kurlander | Scoring Mixer |
Peter Rotter | Music Supervisor |
David Ticotin | First Assistant Director |
Matthew Moffat | Gaffer |
Sara Rakhshandeh | Costume Supervisor |
Gilbert Carreras | Color Timer |
Daniel J. Lester | Assistant Costume Designer |
Dana Hamel | Key Makeup Artist |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | Digital Intermediate |
Gary Damian Thomas | Storyboard Designer |
Nasser Zoubi | Property Master |
Laura Toplass | Casting |
Kirk Shaw | Associate Producer |
Blair Foord | Special Effects Supervisor |
Oliver Driscoll | First Assistant Camera |
Scott MacDonald | Camera Operator |
Sean Valla | First Assistant Editor |
John Bissell | Music Supervisor |
Craig Stauffer | Sound Mixer |
Robert Troy | ADR Editor |
Karim Kheir | Assistant Property Master |
Isaac Hamon | Stunt Coordinator |
Tony Marsh | Stunt Coordinator |
Geoff Dane | Best Boy Electric |
Dale H. Jahraus | Camera Operator |
Bruce Lomet | Digital Intermediate |
Simon Bysshe | Boom Operator |
Ben Krakowsky | Assistant Property Master |
Duraid Munajim | Camera Operator |
William Boston | Additional Music Supervisor |
Donall McCusker | Co-Producer |
Lee Cleary | First Assistant Director |
Imad Rechiche | First Assistant Camera |
Dean Fitzpatrick | Transportation Coordinator |
Alex Romano | Online Editor |
Nicolas Harvard | Second Assistant Director |
Erik Rogers | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Melissa Binder | Ager/Dyer |
Kimberly Harris | Dialogue Editor |
J. Cody Baker | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Niels Reedtz Johansen | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Robert Troy | Dialogue Editor |
Ray Beckett | Sound Mixer |
Robin Smith | First Assistant Camera |