Gerard Butler als Det. Nicholas O'Brien | |
Dawn Olivieri als Debbie O'Brien | |
O'Shea Jackson Jr. als Donnie Wilson | |
Pablo Schreiber als Ray Merrimen | |
50 Cent als Levi Enson Levoux | |
Evan Jones als Bo 'Bosco' Ostroman | |
Cooper Andrews als Mack | |
Maurice Compte als Det. Benny 'Borracho' Magalon | |
Kaiwi Lyman als Det. Tony 'Z' Zapata | |
Mo McRae als Det. Gus Henderson | |
Meadow Williams als Holly | |
Eric Braeden als Ziggy Zerhusen | |
Brian Van Holt als Det. Murph Connors | |
Max Holloway als Bas | |
Jay Dobyns als Rolph Wolfgang | |
Steve Eifert als Bank Hostage | |
Elle Whitfield als McKenna O'Brien | |
Alix Lapri als Maloa | |
Lewis Tan als Secret Service Lobby Guard #1 | |
Raven Wynn als St. Paulie Waitress (uncredited) | |
Michael Bisping als Connor | |
Stefanos Miltsakakis als Hofbrau Bouncer | |
Scott Hunter als Armored Car Driver (uncredited) | |
Matthew Cornwell als Joseph | |
Madelyn Lazar als Cassady O'Brien | |
Michael Papajohn als Bank Security Guard (uncredited) |
Christian Gudegast | Director |
Christian Gudegast | Screenplay |
Joel Cox | Editor |
Gerard Butler | Producer |
Jason Barhydt | Associate Producer |
Paul T. Scheuring | Story |
Alan Siegel | Producer |
Kara Lindstrom | Production Design |
Tony Grazia | Producer |
Meadow Williams | Executive Producer |
Daniel Kaslow | Associate Producer |
Christian Gudegast | Story |
John Papsidera | Casting |
Mark Canton | Producer |
David Hopwood | Executive Producer |
Danielle Robinson | Executive Producer |
Cliff Martinez | Original Music Composer |
Tucker Tooley | Producer |
Dorothy Canton | Associate Producer |
Adam Fogelson | Executive Producer |
Robert Simonds | Executive Producer |
Elizabeth Boller | Art Direction |
Terry Stacey | Director of Photography |
David S. Cox | Editor |
Patrick Peach | Line Producer |
Terry Anderson | Costume Design |
Oren Aviv | Executive Producer |
Glenn D. Feig | Executive Producer |
D. Scott Lumpkin | Executive Producer |
Jamie Marshall | Executive Producer |
Leonard R. Spears | Set Decoration |
Christian Gudegast | Executive Producer |
Greg Renker | Executive Producer |
Andre Dubois | Hairstylist |
Seidah Nichols | Makeup Artist |
Elizabeth A. Moore | Makeup Artist |
Adam Brandy | Makeup Artist |
Kurtis Cambell | Set Dresser |
Caitlin 'Cat' Booth | Costumer |
Penny Johnson | Costumer |
Dan Riker | Armorer |
Lauren Danielak | Music Coordinator |
Ryan Squires | Foley Mixer |
Waldo Sanchez | Key Hair Stylist |
Jackson Rambo | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Josh Adam Gould | Set Dresser |
Fred Valentine | Gaffer |
Greg Faysash | Camera Operator |
Gary Capo | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Kevin Gentry | Grip |
Thom Shepard | Grip |
Coy Breaux | Lighting Technician |
Jorge Luis German | Video Assist Operator |
Kim Winther | Casting Associate |
Jason Markey | Music Supervisor |
Teresa Foshee | Makeup Artist |
Dana White | On Set Dresser |
Isidoro Avila | On Set Dresser |
Parris Mayhew | Steadicam Operator |
Joe Elrom | Digital Imaging Technician |
Nick Barros | Grip |
Mark Sussman | ADR Voice Casting |
Janella Bersabal | Extras Casting |
Mary Parker | Music Editor |
Mark Griffith | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Michael Schmidt | Sound Mixer |
Jeri Baker | Hair Department Head |
Johnny Land | Scenic Artist |
Cody Finks | Grip |
Mari Wilson | Script Supervisor |
J.R. Benson | Colorist |
Monique Lewis | Hairstylist |
Karen Gerbs | Set Decoration Buyer |
Julie Vash | Set Designer |
William D. Wynn | Dolly Grip |
Levi Martinez | Electrician |
Carmen Soriano | Script Supervisor |
Joey Box | Stunt Coordinator |
Martin Lake | Visual Effects Producer |
Aaron Byrnes | Boom Operator |
Wyatt Belton | Key Hair Stylist |
Allan A. Apone | Makeup Department Head |
Brian Gabriel | Art Department Assistant |
Camden Maxine Hillman | Art Department Coordinator |
Avi Gelfond | Construction Buyer |
Zak Howell | Set Dresser |
John Niles | Set Dresser |
Nickolas Xiros II | Electrician |
Michael Goldberg | First Assistant Editor |
Michael Hauck | Special Effects Technician |
Drew Jones | Visual Effects Producer |
Tony McVann | ADR Mixer |
Erin Oakley | ADR Supervisor |
Suzanna Boykin | Hair Department Head |
Joseph Negrete | Hairstylist |
Tom Barrett | Best Boy Grip |
Mark 'Boylee' Boyle | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Gary Holmes | Gaffer |
Ron Licari | Armorer |
Maureen Ross | Assistant Editor |
Aden Stay | Stunt Coordinator |
Andrey Polezhayev | Digital Compositor |
Paul Round | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Ian Bender | Boom Operator |
Robert Wilson | Key Hair Stylist |
Greg Solomon | Makeup Artist |
Bryan Staerkel | Assistant Property Master |
Troy Wagner | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Emily Bohbrink | Casting Assistant |
Judy Dickerson | Dialect Coach |
Marcus Petruska | Boom Operator |
Adrian Medhurst | Foley Artist |
Henry Raak | Art Department Assistant |
Eitan Sonnenberg | Set Dresser |
Brian Murray | Storyboard Artist |
R. Derek Keener | Camera Operator |
Keith Pokorski | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Justin Yard | Grip |
Danielle Baker | Costume Supervisor |
Maggie Muller | Costumer |
Shareen Chehade | Key Costumer |
Ryan Hartnett | Special Effects Technician |
George Port | Visual Effects Supervisor |
John Pundt | Graphic Designer |
James L. Eddy | Property Master |
Brian McKissick | Storyboard Artist |
Connor O'Malley | Electrician |
Launcelle Bustamante | Grip |
Patty Connolly | ADR Voice Casting |
Niels Gabriels | Foley Editor |
Michael B. Koff | Production Sound Mixer |
Lauren Coghlan | Set Painter |
Jared Slater | Aerial Camera Technician |
Tommy Donald | Best Boy Grip |
Andree Fortier | Costume Supervisor |
Jason Pelham | Digital Intermediate Producer |
AL Payne | Hairstylist |
Mike Scherschel | Property Master |
Ely Gonzalez | Grip |
Aaron Biemiller | Lighting Technician |
LeThomas Lee | Lighting Technician |
Daniel C. McFadden | Still Photographer |
Miles J.D. Vedder | Boom Operator |
Kami Asgar | Supervising Sound Editor |
Amber Crowe | Makeup Department Head |
Charlie Guanci III | Armorer |
Scott D. Warner | Construction Coordinator |
Patrick Fuhrman | Leadman |
Ryan Goertz | Set Designer |
Chuck McCourt | Set Dresser |
Neil D'Monte | Storyboard Artist |
Joanie Ming | Key Set Costumer |
Les Morgan | Set Costumer |
Andrew Silver | Music Editor |
Chris Navarro | ADR Mixer |
Tim Tuchrello | Assistant Sound Editor |
James Carroll | Foley Artist |
Mia Daaja | Hairstylist |
Lisa Rocco | Makeup Department Head |
Clark Grimes | Props |
Michael Corrigan | Set Dresser |
Jeremy Wren | Dolly Grip |
Nick Fernandez | Lighting Technician |
Matthew Berning | Techno Crane Operator |
Casey Genton | Sound Designer |
David Alban | Carpenter |
Eddie Evans | Key Grip |
Jordan Johnson | Set Costumer |
Elizabeth Guiberteau | Craft Service |
Jeff Hinton | ADR Mixer |
Tom Burns | Sound Recordist |
Tony Lamberti | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Larin Brink | Props |
Mark Karavite | Steadicam Operator |
Steve M. Ngo | First Assistant Editor |
Yves De Bono | Special Effects Supervisor |
Mausum Rathod | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Trevor Metz | Sound Effects Editor |
Paul Pirola | Sound Effects Editor |
Blair Foster | Casting Associate |
Nick Epper | Stunt Double |
Duncan Campbell | Foley Editor |
Ryan Patrick Bartley | Set Dresser |
Chuck Borden | Stunts |
Paul E. Short | Stunts |
Hannah Betts | Stunt Double |
Peter Epstein | Stunts |
Dena Sodano | Stunt Driver |
Meredith Richardson | Stunts |