Brad Pitt als John Smith | |
Angelina Jolie als Jane Smith | |
Vince Vaughn als Eddie | |
Adam Brody als Benjamin Danz | |
Kerry Washington als Jasmine | |
Keith David als Father | |
Chris Weitz als Martin Coleman | |
Rachael Huntley als Suzy Coleman | |
Michelle Monaghan als Gwen | |
Stephanie March als Julie - Associate #1 | |
Jennifer Morrison als Jade - Associate #2 | |
Theresa Barrera als Janet - Associate #3 | |
Perrey Reeves als Jessie - Associate #4 | |
Melanie Tolbert als Jamie - Associate #5 | |
Jerry T. Adams als Guard - Bull | |
Elijah Alexander als Marco Racin | |
Hans F. Alexander als Louis | |
Lauryn Alvarez als Coleman Kid #2 | |
Burke Armstrong als Restaurant Patron | |
Ron Bottitta als P.J. | |
Earl H. Bullock als 50's Man | |
Miguel Angel Caballero als Bellboy - Bogotá | |
Victor A. Chapa als Americana Hotel Manager | |
Maree Cheatham als Father's Secretary | |
Laine Collins als Eddie's Waitress | |
Noah Dahl als Coleman Kid #1 | |
Merrilee Dale als Mom #2 | |
Chris Daniels als Mailman Assassin | |
Patrika Darbo als 50's Woman | |
Jennifer DeMille als Breakfast Diner Waitress | |
Tyce Diorio als Salsa Dancer #2 | |
Patricia Donaldson als Louise | |
Sabi Dorr als Bodyguard #3 | |
Greg Ellis als Mickey | |
David Escobedo als Americana Hotel Bartender | |
Kaela Freeman als Neighborhood Girl | |
Megan Gallagher als 40's Woman | |
Amy Hathaway als Beauty | |
Jessica Hedden als Hopskotch Girl #2 | |
Kathrine Herzer als Hopscotch Girl #1 | |
Nigel Hudson als Boxing Sparring Partner | |
Ravil Isyanov als Curtis | |
Stephanie Ittleson als Party Guest | |
Mark Ivanir als Patron - Dive Bar | |
Benton Jennings als Maitre'D | |
Simon Kinberg als Investment Banker #1 | |
Peter Lavin als Leroy | |
Deren Tadlock als Doorman | |
Sean Mahon als Lucky | |
Kevin Makely als Johnson | |
Mike McCaul als Bill the Neighbor | |
Derek Medina als Policia #2 | |
Will Moore als House Assassin #1 | |
Joel Munoz als Policia #1 | |
Mark Newsom als Guard #1 | |
Richie Ornelas als Policia #4 | |
Jordan Osher als House Assassin #2 | |
Edward Padilla als Colombian Military Officer | |
Eugene C. Palmer als Judge | |
Luis Racer als Policia #3 | |
Liz Ramos als Salsa Dancer #1 | |
Leonard Robinson als Watchguard | |
Felix A. Ruiz als Vocalist | |
Sam Sabbah als Bodyguard | |
Kim Schioldan als Bartender - Dive Bar | |
Ty Sharp als Towncar Driver | |
Jimmy Shubert als Ancient Barker | |
Abigail Rose Solomon als Mom #3 | |
Hannah Von Kanel als Hopskotch Girl #3 | |
Ali Marsh als Mom #1 | |
Kim H. Winther als Mr. Smith's Father | |
Michael Winther als Investment Banker #2 | |
Michael-John Wolfe als Bartender - Coleman House | |
Jeff Yagher als 40's Man | |
Bryan Anthony als Dancer | |
Douglas Caldwell als Dancer | |
R.J. Durell als Dancer | |
Melissa Hurley als Dancer | |
Jacqui Landrum als Dancer | |
Carol Mack als Dancer | |
Michael Morris als Dancer | |
Gloria Rodriguez als Dancer | |
Linda Kathleen Taylor als Dancer | |
Anne Vardanian als Dancer | |
Ara Vardanian als Dancer | |
Luis Vasquez als Dancer | |
John W. Woodruff als Dancer | |
Angela Bassett als Mr. Smith's Boss (voice) (uncredited) | |
William Fichtner als Dr. Wexler - Marriage Counselor (voice) (uncredited) | |
David Block als Security Guard (uncredited) | |
John Branch als Swat Team Member (uncredited) | |
Julius Callahan als Sebastian James (uncredited) | |
Shilo Frontierro als Assassin (uncredited) | |
Lisa Gabriel als Dancer (uncredited) | |
Tony Longo als Big Bad Bathroom Dude (uncredited) | |
Janelle Marra als Woman #3 (uncredited) | |
Heather Petrone als BB Gun Shooter (uncredited) | |
Bill Viney als Dancer (uncredited) | |
Hawk Younkins als Swat Officer (uncredited) | |
Matt McColm als Assassin (uncredited) | |
Mo Gallini als Algerian Assassin (uncredited) |
Michael Tronick | Editor |
Joseph Middleton | Casting |
John Powell | Original Music Composer |
Erik Feig | Executive Producer |
Doug Liman | Director |
Patrick Wachsberger | Producer |
Jeff Mann | Production Design |
Akiva Goldsman | Producer |
Keith Neely | Art Direction |
Victor J. Zolfo | Set Decoration |
Lucas Foster | Producer |
Michael Kaplan | Costume Design |
Simon Kinberg | Screenplay |
Eric McLeod | Producer |
Arnon Milchan | Producer |
Bojan Bazelli | Director of Photography |
Michelle Morris | Casting |
Giovanni Lovatelli | Line Producer |
Lori A. Balton | Location Scout |
Richard Brooks Burton | Aerial Camera |
Shawn Murphy | Scoring Mixer |
Peter Dydo | 3D Artist |
Kenji Luster | Steadicam Operator |
B.J. Rogers | Assistant Costume Designer |
Linda Matthews | Costume Supervisor |
Julianne Jordan | Music Supervisor |
Chuck Michael | Sound Editor |
Jeri Baker | Key Hair Stylist |
Randy L. Childs | Propmaker |
Chris Daniels | Stunts |
Darcy Reno | Systems Administrators & Support |
Mark Soucie | Best Boy Electric |
Cameron Frankley | Sound Designer |
Paul Griffin | Animation Supervisor |
Larry J. Aube | Key Grip |
Matthew J. Barden | Grip |
David R. Blakely | Driver |
Mark Behar | Security |
Simon Crane | Stunt Coordinator |
David 'Goldy' Goldsmith | Video Assist Operator |
Thomas A. Carlson | Music Editor |
Mike Reichman | Art Department Assistant |
Michael A. Clark | Carpenter |
Damon Caro | Fight Choreographer |
Rich Bennetti | Picture Car Coordinator |
Michael Meinardus | Special Effects Coordinator |
Patrick Flanagan | Digital Compositors |
Steven Kemper | Additional Editing |
Kim H. Winther | Co-Producer |
Deborah La Mia Denaver | Makeup Department Head |
Jaimie Linn | Stand In |
Pamela Alch | Script Supervisor |
Jason Andrew | Rigging Grip |
John Cefalu | Location Manager |
Jason W. Jennings | Sound Effects Editor |
Chris Del Conte | Visual Effects Producer |
Ronald S. Baratie | Greensman |
Michael Bender | Painter |
Beth Miller | Hair Department Head |
Mark Shoaf | CG Supervisor |
Ryan Juggler | Assistant Sound Editor |
Ellyn Exley | Associate Producer |
Dominic Aluisi | First Assistant Camera |
Karl J. Weschta | Armorer |
David Sandefur | Supervising Art Director |
Lisa D. DiSanto | Art Department Coordinator |
Lonnie A. Mathes | Post Production Assistant |
Michael Tinger | Post Production Supervisor |
Ryan Bonner | Set Production Assistant |
Jonas Kirk | Construction Coordinator |
Jamie Rama | Production Illustrator |
Dawn Brown | Set Designer |
P. Scott Bailey | Set Dressing Artist |
Andrew B. Horton | Lighting Technician |
Alessandro Fiorito | Production Accountant |
Ralph Bertelle | Production Coordinator |
Val Drake | Sculptor |
Kent Harvey | Additional Camera |
Lisa Buono | Makeup Artist |
John Garrett | Loader |
Jack Stern | Studio Teachers |
David M. Milstien | Leadman |
Steven Melton | Property Master |
Kelly Kiernan | Unit Production Manager |
Kim H. Winther | First Assistant Director |
Steve Cantamessa | Sound Mixer |
Ginger Damon | Hairstylist |
Raymond Bulinski | Craft Service |
Roger Bojarski Jr. | Transportation Captain |
Desi Ortiz | Visual Effects Editor |
Diane L. Sabatini | Production Supervisor |
Mark Weber | Construction Foreman |
Mark Blaydes | Set Medic |
Billy G. Arter | Transportation Coordinator |
Dana Arnold | Rigging Gaffer |
Krista Allain | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Kevin Elam | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Varina Bleil | Associate Producer |
Charles Kern | Standby Painter |
Daniel Moder | Camera Operator |
Stephen Vaughan | Still Photographer |
Lauren Grey | Casting Associate |
Michael Kirylo | Visual Effects |
Greg Berry | Assistant Art Director |
Toby Bronson | Set Costumer |
David V. Butler | Dialogue Editor |
Kevin Barrera | Electrician |
Gary Thomas | Boom Operator |
Brad Dechter | Orchestrator |
Randall D. Wilkins | Set Designer |
Tim Rigby | Utility Stunts |
Tad Griffith | Utility Stunts |
Michael Hansen | Utility Stunts |
Laura Albert | Utility Stunts |
Robert Consing | Storyboard Artist |
David Betancourt | Foley Mixer |
Anthony Kramer | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Craig Kohtala | Best Boy Grip |
Aaron Brock | Assistant Editor |
Grace Yim | Costume Assistant |
Garnet Baril | Special Effects Assistant |
S.R. Conger | Assistant Accountant |
Erik Bruhwiler | Digital Compositor |
Julio Salazar | Production Driver |
Melanie Tolbert | Stunt Driver |
Mo Henry | Negative Cutter |
Matthew Evan Walsh | Post Production Coordinator |
Ron Wisnesky | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Merrilee Dale | First Assistant Accountant |
William A. Campbell | Key Costumer |
Alexx Thompson | Set Painter |
Jon Michaels | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Kimberly Harris | Supervising ADR Editor |
Dennis McHugh | VFX Director of Photography |
Jeannie H. Kelly | Costumer |
Michael Hansen | Assistant Property Master |
Ulrika Akander | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
Bart Barber | Special Effects Technician |
Laura Graham | ADR Editor |
Simon Crane | Second Unit Director |
Howard London | ADR Mixer |
David E. Scott | Graphic Designer |
Jason Lanier Brown | VFX Artist |
Michael Struk | Visual Effects Assistant Editor |
Jaimarie Bjorge | Stunt Double |
Leandro Visconti | Compositing Supervisor |
Brad Combs | Executive Assistant |
Wes Denton | Production Assistant |
Jeff Barnes | Production Executive |
Carrie Holecek | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Ashley Kravitz | Clearances Coordinator |
Gary Kangrga | Key Rigging Grip |
Peter McKernan | Pilot |
Tatjana Bozinovski | Rotoscoping Artist |
John Bonnin | Libra Head Technician |
Marguerite Pomerhn Derricks | Choreographer |
Oscar J. Flores | Production Secretary |
Mark Connelly | Second Assistant Camera |
Ron Barr | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Angela Randazzo | Payroll Accountant |
Sean Lawrence | Colorist |
Jason Columbus | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Philip Huffman | Casting Assistant |
Mark Watters | Conductor |
Jojo Villanueva | Music Coordinator |
Terri Greening | Accountant |
Jerry Lee | Second Assistant Accountant |
Dawn Fintor | Foley Artist |
Joseph DiValerio | Visual Effects Designer |
Matthew Mebane | Camera Loader |
David Lucarelli | ADR Recordist |
Michael Fucci | Assistant Location Manager |
Mimi N. McGreal | Travel Coordinator |
Kip Myers | Location Assistant |
Ray Scalice | General Manager |
Ron Crabb | Matte Painter |
Sean Looper | Pipeline Technical Director |
Stephen P. Del Prete | Second Second Assistant Director |
Kent Demaine | Creative Director |
Kristiona Arnds | Assistant Camera |
Nico Bally | Dolly Grip |
Barbara Harris | ADR Voice Casting |
Jennifer Bender | Extras Casting |
Brad Martin | Utility Stunts |
Candice Carella | Costumer |
Melissa R. Stubbs | Stunt Double |
Karin Silvestri | Stunt Double |
Anita Hart | Stunt Double |
Boni Yanagisawa | Utility Stunts |
Danny Wynands | Utility Stunts |
Scott Workman | Utility Stunts |
Darlene Ava Williams | Utility Stunts |
Michael Weis | Utility Stunts |
Shelly Ward | Utility Stunts |
Aaron Walters | Utility Stunts |
Jim Vickers | Utility Stunts |
Jon Valera | Utility Stunts |
Christopher J. Tuck | Utility Stunts |
Tim Trella | Stunt Coordinator |
Keith Tellez | Utility Stunts |
Richard C. Taylor | Utility Stunts |
Melissa R. Stubbs | Utility Stunts |
Mark Stefanich | Utility Stunts |
Chad Stahelski | Utility Stunts |
Doug Snively | Utility Stunts |
Gunter Simon | Utility Stunts |
Karin Silvestri | Utility Stunts |
Rick Shuster | Utility Stunts |
Hashem Shaalan | Utility Stunts |
Myke Schwartz | Stunts |
David Schultz | Utility Stunts |
Todd Schneider | Utility Stunts |
James Ryan | Utility Stunts |
Michael Runyard | Utility Stunts |
Debbie Lynn Ross | Utility Stunts |
Jason Rodriguez | Utility Stunts |
Mic Rodgers | Stunt Coordinator |
Troy Robinson | Utility Stunts |
Shawn Robinson | Utility Stunts |
Robby Robinson | Utility Stunts |
Mario Roberts | Utility Stunts |
Buster Reeves | Utility Stunts |
Rex Reddick | Utility Stunts |
Darrin Prescott | Utility Stunts |
David Powledge | Utility Stunts |
Jeff Podgurski | Utility Stunts |
Gábor Piroch | Utility Stunts |
Monte Rex Perlin | Utility Stunts |
Chris Palermo | Utility Stunts |
Jimmy Ortega | Utility Stunts |
Casey O'Neill | Utility Stunts |
Douglas Neithercut | Utility Stunts |
Jack Moore | Utility Stunts |
Heidi Moneymaker | Utility Stunts |
Rick Miller | Utility Stunts |
Rhys Millen | Utility Stunts |
John C. Meier | Utility Stunts |
Ed McDermott II | Stunt Driver |
Matt McColm | Utility Stunts |
Meredith Majors | Utility Stunts |
Bob MacDougall | Utility Stunts |
Dana C. Lynch | Utility Stunts |
Billy D. Lucas | Utility Stunts |
Michael Li | Utility Stunts |
David Leitch | Stunt Double |
Oakley Lehman | Utility Stunts |
Gene LeBell | Utility Stunts |
Samuel Le | Utility Stunts |
Kevin LaRosa | Utility Stunts |
Kevin LaRosa Jr. | Utility Stunts |
Shawn Patrick Lane | Utility Stunts |
Paul M. Lane | Utility Stunts |
Theo Kypri | Utility Stunts |
Mark Kubr | Utility Stunts |
Joel Kramer | Utility Stunts |
Ralf Koch | Utility Stunts |
Dorian Kingi | Stunts |
Henry Kingi Jr. | Utility Stunts |
Shawn Kautz | Utility Stunts |
Mike Justus | Utility Stunts |
Brandon Johnson | Utility Stunts |
Terry Jackson | Utility Stunts |
Jeff Imada | Utility Stunts |
Eunice Huthart | Stunt Double |
David Hugghins | Utility Stunts |
Tommy J. Huff | Utility Stunts |
Toby Holguin | Utility Stunts |
Freddie Hice | Utility Stunts |
Nick Hermz | Utility Stunts |
Alisa Hensley | Utility Stunts |
Gene Hartline | Stunts |
Gene Hartline | Utility Stunts |
Anita Hart | Utility Stunts |
Greg Harris | Utility Stunts |
Tom Harper | Utility Stunts |
Thomas Robinson Harper | Utility Stunts |
James M. Halty | Utility Stunts |
Charles Grisham | Utility Stunts |
Steven Graves | Utility Stunts |
Sean Graham | Stunt Double |
Marvin Graham | Utility Stunts |
Mickey Giacomazzi | Utility Stunts |
Duffy Gaver | Utility Stunts |
J. Armin Garza II | Utility Stunts |
Christian J. Fletcher | Utility Stunts |
Brent Fletcher | Utility Stunts |
Debbie Evans | Utility Stunts |
Corey Michael Eubanks | Utility Stunts |
Richard Epper | Utility Stunts |
Annie Ellis | Utility Stunts |
Tom Elliott | Utility Stunts |
Sandy East | Utility Stunts |
Andy Dylan | Utility Stunts |
Doc Duhame | Stunts |
Doc Duhame | Utility Stunts |
Dino Dos Santos | Utility Stunts |
Mark De Alessandro | Utility Stunts |
Tim A. Davison | Utility Stunts |
Keith Splinter Davis | Utility Stunts |
Jeffrey J. Dashnaw | Utility Stunts |
Clay Cullen | Utility Stunts |
Scott Cosgrove | Utility Stunts |
Edward Conna | Utility Stunts |
Norm Compton | Utility Stunts |
Liisa Cohen | Stunt Double |
Mark Chapman | Utility Stunts |
Jacob Chambers | Utility Stunts |
Richard Cetrone | Utility Stunts |
David Castillo | Utility Stunts |
Erin Carufel | Stunts |
Jack Carpenter | Utility Stunts |
Damon Caro | Utility Stunts |
Troy Brown | Utility Stunts |
Bob Brown | Utility Stunts |
Eddie Braun | Utility Stunts |
Kenny Bates | Utility Stunts |
Stanton Barrett | Utility Stunts |
Tammie Baird | Utility Stunts |
Dean Bailey | Utility Stunts |
Hank Amos | Utility Stunts |
Wade Allen | Utility Stunts |
Kenny Alexander | Utility Stunts |
Vanessa White | Stunt Double |
Mic Rodgers | Second Unit Director |
Randal Johnson | Utility Stunts |
Scott Waugh | Utility Stunts |
Lisa Cohen | Utility Stunts |