Mischa Barton als Pamela Miller | |
Luke Goss als Jeremy Miller | |
Ving Rhames als Richard | |
Michael Paré als Howard | |
Riley Bundick als Cassie | |
Tony DeMil als Tony | |
Maurice Chevalier als Officer Espinosa | |
Walter Hendrix III als Officer Stanton | |
Wendell Kinney als Officer Williams | |
Summer Perkins als Grace | |
Julie Guevara als Karen | |
Althea Tines als Monique | |
Eric Joshua Davis als Eddie | |
Chris Marrone als Officer 4 | |
Christina Quinones als Teacher | |
Ashley Nicole Allen als Attractive Woman | |
Irene Santiago als 911 Caller (uncredited) | |
Ryan Monolopolus als Police Officer (uncredited) |
Amariah Olson | Director |
Obin Olson | Director |
Ryan Monolopolus | Camera Operator |
Amariah Olson | Director of Photography |
Obin Olson | Director of Photography |
C. Lorence Olson | Executive Producer |
Timothy Woodward Jr. | Producer |
Carsten H.W. Lorenz | Producer |
Amariah Olson | Producer |
Obin Olson | Producer |
Dwain Worrell | Screenplay |
Anthony Feole | Screenplay |
Amariah Olson | Screenplay |
Obin Olson | Screenplay |
George Kallis | Original Music Composer |
Timothy P. Haskins | Line Producer |
Phoebe Jones | Production Coordinator |
Lisa Wright | Production Accountant |
Obin Olson | Editor |
Amariah Olson | Editor |
Taylor Owenby | Associate Producer |
Dwain Worrell | Associate Producer |
Peri Richards | Costume Designer |
Amariah Olson | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Lauren De Normandie | Casting Director |
Timothy P. Haskins | Unit Production Manager |
James Grayford | First Assistant Director |
Savannah Cyree | Second Assistant Director Trainee |
Johnny Becker | Stunt Coordinator |
George A. Sack | Stunt Driver |
Michael Long | Stunt Driver |
Michael Oleniewski | Stunts |
April Whatley | Stunts |
Josh Porter | Stunts |
Chase Bidwell | Stunts |
Joe Green | Stunt Double |
Will Bowman | Stunt Double |
Ashley Nicole Allen | Key Costumer |
Aaliyah Taylor | Assistant Costume Designer |
Cassandra Russell | Costumer |
Staci Witt | Hair Department Head |
Al Scott | Makeup & Hair Assistant |
Renonda Anderson | Makeup Department Head |
Lauren Scarbrough | Key Makeup Artist |
Lee Garmon | Camera Operator |
Daniel Zollinger | Camera Operator |
David Tabor | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Samuel Laubscher | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Blair Winders | Camera Intern |
Kurt Watkins | Digital Imaging Technician |
Jean-Paul Bernard | Gaffer |
Josh Saideman | Best Boy Grip |
Josh Saideman | Best Boy Electric |
Bo Hallen | Grip |
Will Culick | Grip |
MacAulay Flynt | Sound Mixer |
Serena Spennenberg | Boom Operator |
Molly Coffee | Production Design |
Victoria Coffee | Property Master |
Sarah Crawford | Art Department Production Assistant |
Rachel Bowland | Art Department Production Assistant |
Mary Ellen Myers | Art Department Production Assistant |
Daniel Scates | Art Department Production Assistant |
Iman Asgari | Location Manager |
Carmen Matheny | Local Casting |
Tricia Sherwood | Catering |
Tricia Sherwood | Craft Service |
Simon McCullough | Set Medic |
Samuel Jacobs | Set Medic |
Carleen Brown | Script Supervisor |
Molly Coffee | Set Decoration |
Jennifer Chandler | Set Decoration Buyer |
Matt Brohammer | Leadman |
Garrett Hartle | Carpenter |
Mark Malek | Carpenter |
Kathleen Cole | Set Dresser |
Ted Pfeifer | Set Dresser |
Conley Wilson | Special Effects Coordinator |
Brian Alexander | Special Effects Assistant |
Iman Asgari | Transportation Coordinator |
Lydia Elmore | Production Assistant |
Dwan Young | Production Assistant |
Eden Odom | Production Assistant |
Claire Pope | Production Assistant |
Samuel Oden | Production Assistant |
Nicole 'Colby' Bachiller | Production Assistant |
Lauren Lieb | Production Assistant |
Obin Olson | Post Production Supervisor |
Obin Olson | Colorist |
Amariah Olson | Sound Mixer |
Jonathan Silva | Assistant Editor |
Kurtis Watkins | Assistant Editor |
Lee Garmon | Assistant Editor |