Robert Hiltzik | Director |
Robert Hiltzik | Writer |
Ken Kelsch | Director of Photography |
Ron Kalish | Editor |
Rodney Whittenberg | Original Music Composer |
Jeff Hayes | Consulting Producer |
Thomas E. van Dell | Producer |
Robert Hiltzik | Producer |
Michele Tatosian | Producer |
Jonathan Sachar | Executive Producer |
Joe Nicolo | Executive Producer |
Ash Pamani | Executive Producer |
Thomas E. van Dell | Executive Producer |
Rob Albano | Production Coordinator |
Rodney Whittenberg | Associate Producer |
F.X. Vitolo | Executive Producer |
Felissa Rose | Casting |
Stephen M. Levinson | Title Designer |
Anthony J. Vorhies | Line Producer |
Benjamin Sabiers | Production Coordinator |
Lesa Greenfield | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Brad Reichel | Assistant Production Coordinator |
Chris Carroll | Dialogue Editor |
Scott Waz | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Chris Carroll | Sound Effects Editor |
Brian Finucane | Sound Effects Editor |
Rob Koch | First Assistant Camera |
Lauren Schaub | Second Assistant Camera |
Jared Cardon | Second Assistant Camera |
Jared Roybal | Second Assistant Camera |
Mary Billyou | Second Assistant Camera |
Brian Pryzpek | Director of Photography |
Dennis A. Livesey | First Assistant Camera |
Ron Kalish | Sound Editor |
Aaron Denenberg | Negative Cutter |
Nick Dibeneditto | Negative Cutter |
Eden Miller | Costume Designer |
Morgan Zvanut | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Erin J. Riggs | Costume Assistant |
Nives Spaleta | Costume Assistant |
Leo Won | Key Makeup Artist |
Brian Abbott | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Fabian Garcia | Key Hair Stylist |
Johnny Mooi | Assistant Hairstylist |
Glen Aldous | Art Direction |
Jody Asnes | Production Design |
Luke Doolan | Assistant Art Director |
Luke Doolan | Graphic Designer |
Kenyatta Forbes | Art Department Coordinator |
Julie Gollins | Scenic Artist |
Jose Pavon | Property Master |
Pierre Vial | Assistant Property Master |
Kevin Stanton | Set Dresser |
Lenzi Sealy | Set Dresser |
Julie Gollins | Charge Scenic Artist |
Lukasz Janik | Boom Operator |
Robert Purvis | Sound |
Scott Waz | Sound Mixer |
Scott Waz | Sound Designer |
Rodney Whittenberg | Sound Mixer |
Rodney Whittenberg | Sound Designer |
Alan Davison | First Assistant Director |
Fredrik Carlstrom | Second Assistant Director |
Gloria Pichadze | Script Supervisor |
Robin Garland | Location Manager |
Chris Vorhies | Assistant Location Manager |
Andrew Montlack | Assistant Editor |
Felissa Rose | Casting Assistant |
Jerome Thélia | Visual Effects Supervisor |
John Brennick | Compositing Lead |
Andy Ortiz | 3D Artist |
Weito Chow | Compositing Artist |
Talia Marash | Compositing Artist |
Rodrigo De La Parra | Compositing Artist |
Makoto Sato | Compositing Artist |
Eugen Sasu | Animation |
Michael Marino | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Michael Maddi | Makeup Effects |
Craig Lindberg | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
David Presto | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Rick Edrich | Visual Effects Producer |
Anna McKenna | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Brian Spears | Prosthetics |
Pete Gerner | Prosthetics |