Brad Pitt als Benjamin Button | |
Cate Blanchett als Daisy Fuller | |
Taraji P. Henson als Queenie | |
Julia Ormond als Caroline Fuller | |
Jason Flemyng als Thomas Button | |
Mahershala Ali als Tizzy Weathers | |
Jared Harris als Captain Mike | |
Elias Koteas als Monsieur Gateau | |
Phyllis Somerville als Grandma Fuller | |
Tilda Swinton als Elizabeth Abbott | |
Faune Chambers Watkins als Dorothy Baker | |
Donna DuPlantier als Blanche Devereux | |
Jacob Tolano als Martin Gateau | |
Earl Maddox als Man at Train Station | |
Ed Metzger als Teddy Roosevelt | |
Danny Vinson als Priest Giving Last Rites | |
David Jensen als Doctor at Benjamin's Birth | |
Joeanna Sayler als Caroline Button | |
Fiona Hale als Mrs. Hollister | |
Patrick Thomas O'Brien als Dr. Rose | |
Marion Zinser als Mrs. Horton | |
Peter Donald Badalamenti II als Benjamin 1928-31 | |
Danny Nelson als General Winston | |
Paula Gray als Sybil Wagner | |
Lance E. Nichols als Preacher | |
Rampai Mohadi als Ngunda Oti | |
Troi Bechet als Filamena Gilea | |
Elle Fanning als Daisy Age 7 | |
Ted Manson als Mr. Daws | |
Clay Cullen als Young Mr. Daws | |
Edith Ivey als Mrs. Maple | |
Robert Towers als Benjamin 1932-34 | |
Sonya Leslie als Daisy's Nurse | |
Yasmine Abriel als Prostitute with Benjamin | |
Madisen Beaty als Daisy Age 10 | |
Tom Everett als Benjamin 1935-37 | |
Don Creech als Prentiss Mayes | |
Christopher DesRoches als Rick Brody | |
Joshua Desroches als Vic Brody | |
Richmond Arquette als John Grimm | |
Josh Stewart als Pleasant Curtis | |
Ilia Volok als Russian Interpreter | |
David Ross Paterson als Walter Abbott | |
Taren Cunningham als Young Elizabeth Abbott | |
Myrton Running Wolf als Dennis Smith | |
Stephen Monroe Taylor als Sailor | |
Devyn A. Tyler als Queenie's Daughter Age 14 | |
Adrian Armas als David | |
Wilbur Fitzgerald als TV Reporter | |
Ashley Nolan als Woman Doctor | |
Louis Herthum als Man at Caroline's Party | |
Katta Hules als Caroline Age 12 | |
Rus Blackwell als Robert Williams | |
Joel Bissonnette als David Hernandez | |
Deneen Tyler als Queenie's Daughter Age 40 | |
Spencer Daniels als Benjamin Age 12 | |
Chandler Canterbury als Benjamin Age 8 | |
Charles Henry Wyson als Benjamin Age 6 | |
Jessica Cropper als Featured Dancer | |
Katherine Crockett als Featured Dancer | |
Bianca Roe als Ballerina Who Ties Up Shoelace (uncredited) | |
Emma Degerstedt als Ballet Dancer (uncredited) | |
Megan Brown als Woman Kissing Benjamin (uncredited) | |
Clay Chamberlin als The Grumpy Sailor (uncredited) | |
Leslie Augustine als Ballet Dancer (uncredited) | |
Blake Balu als Restaurant Patron (uncredited) | |
Aliane Baquerot als Ballet Dancer (uncredited) | |
Brett Beoubay als 1918 Police Officer (uncredited) | |
Allen Boudreaux als Teddy Roosevelt's Secret Service Agent (uncredited) | |
Eve Brent als Old Woman (uncredited) | |
David E. Brown als U.S. Lieutenant (uncredited) | |
Jake Carpenter als Sailor (uncredited) | |
Walter Delmar als Ballet Dancer (uncredited) | |
Louis Dupuy als Taxi Driver (uncredited) | |
Marian Filali als Hospital Receptionist (uncredited) | |
Ron Flagge als Bartender (uncredited) | |
Joe Fontana als Shrimper (uncredited) | |
Garrett Forbes als Ballet Dancer (uncredited) | |
Tiffany Forest als Girl on Street (uncredited) | |
Debby Gaudet als Restaurant Patron (uncredited) | |
Simone-Elise Girard als Parisian Woman (uncredited) | |
Geraldine Glenn als Family Member (uncredited) | |
Zuri Goldman als Ballet Dancer (uncredited) | |
Malerie Grady als Ballet Dancer (uncredited) | |
Bob Harter als Man Who Buys Button House (uncredited) | |
Rhonda Huete als Button Factory Worker (uncredited) | |
Grant James als Joking Old Man (uncredited) | |
Christopher Karl Johnson als Medical Officer on Liberty Ship (uncredited) | |
Shiloh Jolie-Pitt als Caroline as Baby (uncredited) | |
Spencer Kayden als Ballet Dancer (uncredited) | |
Jonathan Lane als Usher at Theater (uncredited) | |
Shane LeCocq als Dancer (uncredited) | |
Kevin Lorio als Streetcar Driver (uncredited) | |
Audrey Lynn als 1920's Woman Strolling by Window (uncredited) | |
Angelina McCoy als Ballet Dancer (uncredited) | |
Harlon Miller als Soldier (uncredited) | |
Valeska Miller als Ballet Dancer (uncredited) | |
Jay Oliver als Nolan House Resident (uncredited) | |
Antonia Putiloff als J. Meranda (voice) (uncredited) | |
Sean Ross als Russian Soldier (uncredited) | |
Ross Rouillier als 1918 U.S. Lieutenant (uncredited) | |
Robert W. Savina als Man in Rowboat (uncredited) | |
Andy Sims als Man in Wheelchair (uncredited) | |
Chaz Smith als Dock Worker (uncredited) | |
Logan Douglas Smith als Neighbor / Son of Nursing Home Elder (uncredited) | |
Terry Lee Smith als Rower (uncredited) | |
Lauren Swinney als Mrs. Carter (uncredited) | |
Dennis Thomas IV als Grave Digger (uncredited) | |
Michel Thériault als Taxi Driver (uncredited) | |
Yvette Tucker als Carousel Dancer (uncredited) | |
Gelsey Weiss als Dancer (uncredited) | |
Autumn Withers als Dancer (uncredited) | |
Brianna Womick als Ballet Dancer (uncredited) | |
Michael Wozniak als World War I Officer (uncredited) |
F. Scott Fitzgerald | Novel |
David Fincher | Director |
Eric Roth | Screenplay |
Kathleen Kennedy | Producer |
Jacqueline West | Costume Design |
Laray Mayfield | Casting |
Ceán Chaffin | Producer |
Frank Marshall | Producer |
Yolanda Mercadel | Hairstylist |
Donita Miller | Hairstylist |
J. Bryan Holloway | Sculptor |
Masako Masuda | Set Designer |
Ryal Cosgrove | Special Effects Coordinator |
Jason Schugardt | Visual Effects Supervisor |
John H. Smith | Set Costumer |
Judith M. Brown | Studio Teachers |
Donna Spahn | Hairstylist |
Pavel Pesta | Scenic Artist |
Burt Dalton | Special Effects Coordinator |
Robin L. D'Arcy | Visual Effects Producer |
Kosta Saric | Visual Effects Editor |
Tim Hawkins | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Peter Mathys | Rigging Gaffer |
Tim Monich | Dialect Coach |
Elaine L. Offers | Makeup Artist |
Stuart John | Construction Foreman |
Nino | Set Costumer |
Shelli Nishino | Set Costumer |
Réal Hamel | Picture Car Coordinator |
Félix Larivière-Charron | Assistant Art Director |
Aaron Haye | Assistant Art Director |
Véronique Piché | Greensman |
Tammy S. Lee | Set Designer |
Craig Barron | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Piotr Karwas | Animation Supervisor |
Gene Strange | Production Accountant |
Victor J. Zolfo | Set Decoration |
Jonas Kirk | Construction Coordinator |
Scott C. Bivona | Greensman |
Ren Klyce | Supervising Sound Editor |
Dan Abrams | CG Supervisor |
Andy Foster | Visual Effects Producer |
Eric Barba | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Kim Marks | Camera Operator |
Donna Chance | Set Costumer |
Lisa D. DiSanto | Art Department Coordinator |
Claire Hassig | Scenic Artist |
Malcolm Fife | Sound Effects Editor |
Claire Hedlund | Set Costumer |
Valérie Binette | Transportation Coordinator |
Sharron Reynolds-Enriquez | Script Supervisor |
Chere Theriot | Art Department Coordinator |
Nithya Shrinivasan | Assistant Art Director |
Marvin Salsberg | Construction Foreman |
Jonathan Litt | CG Supervisor |
Mohsen Eletreby | Visual Effects Editor |
Brian David Miller | Visual Effects Editor |
Ken Rogerson | Visual Effects Producer |
Ryan Zuttermeister | Visual Effects Producer |
Edson Williams | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mickey Giacomazzi | Stunt Coordinator |
Cheryl Beasley Blackwell | Costume Supervisor |
David Ross McCarty | Location Manager |
Kelly Curley | Art Direction |
Scott Plauche | Art Direction |
David Keith Broome | Greensman |
Jeff Brown | Greensman |
Kenneth Garrett | Sculptor |
Clint Wallace | Set Designer |
Ren Klyce | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jay Cheng | Set Costumer |
Michael Arena | Greensman |
Dylan La Frenière | Greensman |
Freddy Waff | Leadman |
E. Larry Oatfield | Sound Effects Editor |
Merrick Morton | Still Photographer |
Carrie Arakaki | Set Costumer |
Joe E. Rand | Music Editor |
Philippe Montel | Transportation Coordinator |
Tommy Tancharoen | Transportation Coordinator |
Michele Laliberte | Art Direction |
Michael Semanick | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jon Grinberg | Visual Effects Producer |
Thomas Nittmann | Visual Effects Producer |
Marie Ebbing | Music Editor |
Angus Wall | Editor |
Beatrice De Alba | Hairstylist |
Paige Reeves | Makeup Artist |
Doris Simard | Art Department Coordinator |
Ryan Heck | Set Designer |
Randall D. Wilkins | Set Designer |
Victor Lizarraga | CG Supervisor |
Steve Preeg | Animation Supervisor |
Joel Goldes | Dialect Coach |
William Doyle | Location Manager |
Jean Ann Black | Makeup Department Head |
David Lee Toth | Greensman |
Samantha Mabie-Tuinstra | Visual Effects Producer |
Paul Griffin | Animation Supervisor |
Linda Gardar | Set Costumer |
Tim Woods | Picture Car Coordinator |
David Parker | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Matt McDonald | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Marc Désourdy | Stunt Coordinator |
John Lewin | Gaffer |
Donna O'Neal | Set Costumer |
Kirk Baxter | Editor |
Randy Moore | Art Direction |
Natasha Ladek | Wigmaker |
Marc A. Hammer | Production Supervisor |
Robert Joy | Greensman |
Michael A. Johnson | Leadman |
Lorrie Campbell | Set Designer |
Karl Denham | CG Supervisor |
Lisa Beroud | Visual Effects Producer |
Bunny Walker | Set Costumer |
Donald Graham Burt | Production Design |
Vincent Gingras-Liberali | Assistant Art Director |
Jane Wuu | Set Designer |
Jim Kundig | Animatronic and Prosthetic Effects |
Tomas Pereira | Visual Effects Producer |
Christine L. Cantella | Set Costumer |
Naomi Gathmann | Set Costumer |
Betsy Glick | Set Costumer |
Jennifer Kamrath | Set Costumer |
Anthony Rizzo | Animation |
Hugo Dominguez | Visual Effects |
Tom Reta | Supervising Art Director |
Claudio Miranda | Director of Photography |
Marilyn McCoppen | ADR Editor |
Alexandre Desplat | Original Music Composer |
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle | ADR Supervisor |
Richard Quinn | Dialogue Editor |
Hope M. Parrish | Property Master |
Brent Joseph | Assistant Editor |
Greg Cannom | Makeup Effects Designer |
Mark Weingarten | Sound Mixer |
Nathan McGuinness | Senior Visual Effects Supervisor |
Michelle Johnston | Choreographer |
Tyler Nelson | Assistant Editor |
Bob Wagner | First Assistant Director |
Allen Kupetsky | Second Assistant Director |
Steve Lonano | Second Second Assistant Director |
Pete Waterman | Second Second Assistant Director |
Tarsem Singh | Second Unit Director |
Carl Kouri | Third Assistant Director |
Brian Fosnaugh | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Jeff Scott | Best Boy Electrician |
Ryan McGuire | Best Boy Grip |
Matthew Gaumer | Camera Loader |
Chris Strong | Chief Lighting Technician |
Michael Brennan | Dolly Grip |
Brian Rosso | Dolly Grip |
Kenneth J. Appel | Electrician |
Benoît Alarie | Electrician |
Ivan Allen | Electrician |
Sidney Brisco | Electrician |
Loren Johnson | Electrician |
Dan Jones | Electrician |
Tony Varuola | Electrician |
Tarik Naim Alherimi | Electrician |
Bruce Jackson | Electrician |
Renaldo Jackson | Electrician |
Christina Fiers | First Assistant Camera |
Robert Smathers | First Assistant Camera |
Jonas Steadman | First Assistant Camera |
Michael J. Coo | First Company Grip |
John P. Cleveland | Grip |
Mark P. Coo | Grip |
Jack Kohtala | Grip |
Eric Mutz | Grip |
Derek A. Schwebel | Grip |
Charles 'Tom' Hinson | Grip |
Jimi Ryan | Grip |
David Taylor | Grip |
Barry Williamson | Grip |
Bertrand Dupuis | Key Grip |
Sanjay Sami | Key Grip |
James Sweet | Key Grip |
Colin Noel | Key Rigging Grip |
Larry Cottrill | Lighting Technician |
Jean-François Dasylva-LaRue | Lighting Technician |
Stéphane Byl | Lighting Technician |
Dan Goyens | Lighting Technician |
Charles Beetz | Rigging Gaffer |
Edward Darr | Rigging Grip |
Ryan Eddy | Rigging Grip |
Adam W. Erler | Rigging Grip |
Jason Erler | Rigging Grip |
David González | Rigging Grip |
Dustin Hiniker | Rigging Grip |
Steven Huerstel | Rigging Grip |
Michael E. Pacheco | Rigging Grip |
W.F. Peterson | Rigging Grip |
David Sireika Jr. | Rigging Grip |
Michael Nami Sr. | Rigging Grip |
Gary Cadow | Rigging Grip |
Franklin Jones II | Rigging Grip |
Chad W. Landry | Rigging Grip |
Kiya Maggio | Rigging Grip |
James Trapper McEvoy | Rigging Grip |
Luke Porterfield | Rigging Grip |
Craig Kohtala | Second Company Grip |
Kenny Rivenbark | Techno Crane Operator |
Pete Romano | Underwater Director of Photography |
Thorsten Wedekind | Additional Casting |
Alyssa Rand | Casting Assistant |
Julie Breton | Extras Casting Coordinator |
Andrea Kenyon | Location Casting |
Randi Wells | Location Casting |
Lesley D. Wickham | Ager/Dyer |
Ivory Stanton | Ager/Dyer |
Marjorie McCown | Assistant Costume Designer |
Suzy Freeman | Assistant Costume Designer |
Malikka Coston | Costumer |
April Justin | Costumer |
Liz Larson | Costumer |
Sarah Larson | Costumer |
Chris Newlander | Costumer |
Valerie T. O'Brien | Costumer |
Monica Haynes | Key Costumer |
Tom Numbers | Key Costumer |
Donna O'Neal | Key Set Costumer |
Varsenik Vicky Antonyan | Seamstress |
Hermine Keossian | Seamstress |
Carmen Sevilla-Torres | Seamstress |
Niamh Butler | Seamstress |
Lysbeth Le Bescond | Seamstress |
Maï Vuong | Seamstress |
Marilyn Brum | Seamstress |
Giselle Spence | Seamstress |
Patty Spinale | Seamstress |
Mary Ann Waterstradt | Seamstress |
Michael Sloan | Tailor |
Alexandra Eagle | Wardrobe Assistant |
Josée Boisvert | Costume Mistress |
Colleen Callaghan | Hair Department Head |
Susan V. Kalinowski | Key Hair Stylist |
John Jack Curtin | Key Hair Stylist |
Fionagh Cush | Key Makeup Artist |
Diane Simard | Key Makeup Artist |
Jessica Anderson Crocker | Key Makeup Artist |
Raymonde Laliberté | Assistant Hairdresser |
Ghislaine Sant | Assistant Hairdresser |
Annick Legout | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Marie Régimbald | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Chantal Bergeron | Hairstylist |
Ulla Gaudin | Hairstylist |
Theresa A. Fleming | Hairstylist |
Susan 'Star' Orr | Hairstylist |
Cyndra Dunn | Key Hair Stylist |
Réjean Goderre | Key Hairdresser |
Sean Kenney | Contact Lens Technician |
Eden Orfanos | Makeup Artist |
Kellie Robinson | Makeup Artist |
Adelita Solorzano | Makeup Artist |
Carla Brenholtz | Makeup Artist |
Allison Gordin | Makeup Artist |
Stacey Herbert | Makeup Artist |
Will Huff | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Brian A. Jones | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Mark Nieman | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Art Pimentel | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Alexei Dmitriew | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Christopher Dooly | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Kazu Hiro | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Chris Gallaher | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Alex Olivares | Assistant Editor |
Jackson Yu | Assistant Editor |
David Orr | Color Timer |
Ed Twiford | Colorist |
Kathleen Largay | Digital Intermediate Assistant |
Adam Ohl | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Jan Yarbrough | Senior Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Morey Butler | Armorer |
Joanna Callas | Researcher |
Max Daly | Researcher |
Tony Didio Jr. | Armorer |
Richard Calistan | ADR Mixer |
Peter Gleaves | ADR Mixer |
Bobby Johanson | ADR Mixer |
Doc Kane | ADR Mixer |
Petra Bach | ADR Recordist |
Krissopher Chevannes | ADR Recordist |
Doug Parker | ADR Recordist |
Jeanette Browning | ADR Recordist |
Lawrence L. Commans | Boom Operator |
Jean-Philippe Bérubé | Boom Operator |
Alyson Dee Moore | Foley Artist |
John Roesch | Foley Artist |
Mary Jo Lang | Foley Mixer |
Thom Brennan | Foley Supervisor |
Zach Martin | Sound Mix Technician |
Jurgen Scharpf | Sound Mix Technician |
Ren Klyce | Sound Designer |
Mark Fay | Utility Sound |
Owl Martin Dwyer | Assistant Property Master |
Paul Rylander | Assistant Property Master |
Stephen Turner | Assistant Property Master |
Missy Parker | Assistant Set Decoration |
Martine Giguère-Kazemirchuk | Assistant Set Decoration |
Kristin Bicksler | Assistant Set Decoration |
Daniel Coe | Carpenter |
Jeff Garbacz | Carpenter |
Mark Haas | Carpenter |
Mik Kastner | Carpenter |
Jeffrey Scott Thomas | Carpenter |
Joe Walsh Jr. | Carpenter |
Jason Wilson | Carpenter |
Kasra Farahani | Conceptual Illustrator |
Nathalie Thibodeau | Draughtsman |
Dave Kelsey | Draughtsman |
Jane Fitts | Graphic Designer |
Isabelle Côté | Graphic Designer |
Francesco Franco Ferrara | Painter |
Andrew H. Lewis | Painter |
Sonda L. Rowland | Painter |
Beau Harrison | Props |
Teri Anne Kopp | Props |
Jonathan Graubarth | Props |
Leonard Marchand | Props |
Christopher Elledge | Set Dresser |
Nathan Haas | Set Dresser |
Christopher Hayes | Set Dresser |
Allan Lane | Set Dresser |
Byron Maes | Set Dresser |
Alixandra Petrovich | Set Dresser |
John Sanchez | Set Dresser |
Billy Sender | Set Dresser |
Rick Staves | Set Dresser |
Raymond Waff | Set Dresser |
Vincent Aird | Set Dresser |
Benoit Robitaille | Set Dresser |
Jose Fernando Varela | Set Dresser |
Paul Blanchard | Set Dresser |
Kenneth Chauvin | Set Dresser |
Caleb Guillotte | Set Dresser |
Joel Klaff | Set Dresser |
Sidney J. Lambert | Set Dresser |
Jason Perlander | Set Dresser |
Markus Wittman | Set Dresser |
Joshua Cordes | Animation Supervisor |
Steward Burris | Lead Animator |
Matthias Wittmann | Lead Animator |
Chris Wells | 3D Supervisor |
Karl Rogovin | 3D Coordinator |
Leonardo Martinez | Animation |
Patrick Perez | Animation |
Matthew Hackett | Animation |
Melissa Thompson | Animation |
Glenn Cotter | CG Artist |
Morgan Trotter | CG Artist |
Sonja Burchard | Compositing Supervisor |
Janelle Croshaw Ralla | Compositing Supervisor |
Jose Fernández de Castro | Compositing Supervisor |
Paul Lambert | Compositing Supervisor |
Daphne Apellanes-Ackerson | Compositor |
Grantland Gears | Compositor |
Michael Honrada | Compositor |
Jaymie Lam | Compositor |
Nicole Samarron | Compositor |
Todd R. Smith | Compositor |
Jose Julian Karam Lopez | Digital Compositor |
Yabin Morales | Digital Compositor |
Alberto Landeros | Digital Compositor |
Mevlana Rumi | Digital Compositor |
Salvador Tovar | Digital Compositor |
Dan Cobbett | Digital Compositor |
Christina Drahos | Digital Compositor |
Daryl Klein | Digital Compositor |
Marlo Pabon | Digital Compositor |
Jared Brient | VFX Lighting Artist |
Emerito Trevino | VFX Lighting Artist |
Nowell Valeri | Matchmove Supervisor |
Shahen Jordan | Matte Painter |
Robert Olsson | Matte Painter |
Nick Lloyd | Modelling Supervisor |
Yoshiya Yamada | Modelling Supervisor |
Elissa Bello | Roto Supervisor |
Merlin Carroll | Rotoscoping Artist |
Joanna N. Goslicka | Rotoscoping Artist |
Laura Murillo | Rotoscoping Artist |
Stephanie Sweeney | Rotoscoping Artist |
Anibal Castellanos | VFX Artist |
Patrick Finley | VFX Artist |
Tracy Nicole Irwin | VFX Artist |
Joshua H. Johnson | VFX Artist |
John Karner | VFX Artist |
Chris Norpchen | VFX Artist |
Shawn Parker | VFX Artist |
Long-Hai Pham | VFX Artist |
Junko Schugardt | VFX Artist |
Matthew Trivan | VFX Artist |
Craig Van Dyke | VFX Artist |
Erik Zimmermann | VFX Artist |
Charlie Bolwell | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sarah Cave | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Christine Felman | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Perry Kain | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Ruheene Masand | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Chris McLeod | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Wendy Pirotte | Visual Effects Coordinator |
David Samija | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Frank Spiziri | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Cynthia Richards | Visual Effects Coordinator |
John Polyson | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Kyle Ware | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Colin Strause | Visual Effects Designer |
Greg Strause | Visual Effects Designer |
Dan Bornstein | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Lorraine Putnam | Animal Wrangler |
Jamie Daddio | First Assistant Accountant |
Nancy Klein | First Assistant Accountant |
Matthew H. O'Connor | Marine Coordinator |
Pam Des Vigne | Payroll Accountant |
Irina Naydichev | Payroll Accountant |
Jim Davidson | Production Controller |
Scott Cler | Production Coordinator |
Mika Saito | Production Coordinator |
Hélène Muller | Production Coordinator |
Kyle McGatlin | Production Secretary |
Justin Groetsch | Production Secretary |
Melissa Binder | Textile Artist |
Lesley D. Wickham | Textile Artist |
Helen Stranzl | Utility Stunts |
David R. Morton | VFX Artist |
Chris Palermo | Stunts |
Todd Tucker | Makeup Supervisor |
Keith Woulard | Utility Stunts |
Clay Cullen | Utility Stunts |
Eric Roth | Story |
Robin Swicord | Story |
Jeremy Fry | Utility Stunts |
Kris Giacomazzi | Utility Stunts |
Joey Box | Utility Stunts |