María Conchita Alonso als Lady Elisabeth | |
Sofia Milos als Lady of the Lake | |
Doris Roberts als Woman of the Flowers / Grandma | |
Marci Miller als Nymph | |
Thaao Penghlis als Knight #2 / Doctor | |
Jack Betts als Merlin / Grampa | |
Cynthia Quiles als Nymph #1 | |
Massi Furlan als Knight | |
Leif Gantvoort als Minstrel | |
Anoush NeVart als Villager Woman #1 | |
Laura Bayonas als Peasant Woman | |
Dina Morrone als Villager Woman #2 | |
Tori London als Lady #2 | |
Ava Ames als Joy | |
Silvia Baldassini als Lady#3 / Nurse | |
Anya Bay als Nymph | |
María Elena Infantino als Fairy | |
Tara George als Villager Woman #3 | |
Jonathan Coogan als Villager Man #1 | |
Mia Christou als Morgan Le Fay | |
Dave Crossland als Doran | |
Carlos Antonio León als King of the Elves | |
Sergio Sivori als Knight#1 / Father | |
Jonathan Teale als King Arthur | |
Lindsay Wolf als Lady#1 / Mother | |
Ashley Kushnirovich als Fairy | |
Matt Stillo als Villager Man #2 | |
Rhuna Barduagni als Soloist (singing voice) | |
Rebecca Robbins als Soloist (singing voice) | |
Greg Davidson als Parent (singing voice) | |
Ety List als Lady #5 | |
Casey Fisher als Young Boy | |
Ander Lilla Rose als Fairy | |
Bryan Talbot als Knight | |
Merstein McLeod Darius als Soloist (singing voice) | |
Jason S. Lasoff als Young Elf | |
Francesco Mazzei als Knight #5 | |
Daniel Vishuevskig als Young Elf |
Halyna Hutchins | Director of Photography |
Max Bartoli | Director |
Max Bartoli | Writer |
Max Bartoli | Producer |
Max Bartoli | Editor |
Fabiola Bartoli | Writer |
Fabiola Bartoli | Producer |
Gianluca Cucchiara | Music |
Fernando Salazar | Editor |
Erika Bowinkel | Associate Producer |
Maria Luisa Di Lonardo | Co-Executive Producer |
Edoardo Di Silvestri | Co-Producer |
María Elena Infantino | Associate Producer |
Carlos Antonio León | Associate Producer |
Arne List | Associate Producer |
Tori London | Executive Producer |
Valentina Martelli | Associate Producer |
Peter Odio | Co-Producer |
Olia Oparina | Line Producer |
Mike Rizzuto | Co-Producer |
Luca Severi | Co-Producer |
Peter A. Teale | Co-Producer |
Giles Masters | Production Design |
Andrea Sorrentino | Costume Design |
Elizabeth Bursick | Makeup Artist |
Stacy Bisel | Key Hair Stylist |
Carlo Capezzera | Makeup Artist |
Alice Circi | Key Makeup Artist |
Haley Coats | Key Makeup Artist |
Kimberly Distel | Key Hair Stylist |
Pauline Hacopian | Makeup Artist |
Hannah Reed | Makeup Artist |
Danielle Rotella | Key Hair Stylist |
Andrea Sorrentino | Makeup Designer |
Andrea Sorrentino | Hair Designer |
Nickolas Szostkowski | Makeup Artist |
Jennifer Turgeon | Makeup Artist |
William Lambe | First Assistant Director |
Aida Lembo | Second Second Assistant Director |
Antonio De Luca | Storyboard Artist |
Zane D. Bruce | Foley Artist |
Francesco Carrozzo | Sound Editor |
Casey Genton | Sound Designer |
Mitchell Lestner | Sound Effects Editor |
Craig Mann | Sound Mixer |
Pete Orlanski | Sound Engineer |
Lindsay Pepper | Foley Artist |
Antony Zeller | Foley Editor |
Carlos Arguello | Visual Effects Art Director |
Trace Bloomer | Systems Administrators & Support |
Michelle Eisenreich | Visual Effects Producer |
Ana Carolina Escobar | Compositor |
Guillaume Lebourg | Compositing Supervisor |
Rebecca Marie | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Ines Muralles | 3D Artist |
Abigail Orellana | Matte Painter |
Michaela Angelique | First Assistant Camera |
Vadim Aynbinder | Gaffer |
Uri Brito | Grip |
Steve Carter | Electrician |
Shawn Cherony | Jimmy Jib Operator |
Damian Church | Camera Operator |
James Goldman | Steadicam Operator |
Jon Keng | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Kate Johnson | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Zander Kroon | Key Grip |
Greg Loebell | Grip |
Emilio Oliveira | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Colin Oh | Additional Gaffer |
Liz Ehlers | Additional Second Assistant Camera |
Victor S. Pancerev | Other |
Yan Ramos | Electrician |
Silas Robinson | Electrician |
Edward Salerno Jr. | Second Unit |
Michael Schmidt | Electrician |
Joseph M. Schmitz | Electrician |
Scott Sison | Second Assistant Camera |
James Sowka | Grip |
Greg Suits | Second Unit |
Ted von Bevern | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Clara Abbruzzese | Decorator |
Jose Batista | Wardrobe Assistant |
Martina Catelli | Decorator |
Aracely Garcia | Assistant Costume Designer |
Carlo Capezzera | Other |
Gaia De Laurentis | Other |
Tatiana Di Matteo | Other |
Laura Fantuzzo | Other |
Teresa Gasperi | Other |
Jacqueline Henriquez | Costumer |
Andrea Iacomino | Other |
Eloisa Libutti | Costume Assistant |
Chiara Crisolini Malatesta | Assistant Costume Designer |
Laura Mattoccia | Other |
Alejandro G. Ortega | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Emilio Ortu Lieto | Assistant Costume Designer |
Arthur Pareira | Wardrobe Assistant |
Blake Patterson | Costumer |
Sigi Soto | Wardrobe Assistant |
Alessandra Vicini | Other |
Chris Warren | Costumer |
Gvantza Zakalashvili | Decorator |
Max Diliberto | Other |
Nicholas Hasson | Colorist |
A.J. Ullman | Post Production Coordinator |
Andrew Whelan | Lyricist |
Alexandria Kristin Sanders | Script Supervisor |
Valentina Gardani | Thanks |
Bianca Bezdek-Goodloe | Legal Services |
Laura Borowsky | Other |
Ferreria David | Attorney |
Ray Horta | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Jacob Nathan Rubin | Medical Consultant |
Mauro Scaramella | Graphic Designer |
Luca Severi | BTS Footage |
Kate Steinhebel | Digital Imaging Technician |
Nick Matthews | Best Boy Grip |