Gal Gadot als Diana Prince / Wonder Woman | |
Chris Pine als Steve Trevor | |
Connie Nielsen als Hippolyta | |
Robin Wright als Antiope | |
Danny Huston als Ludendorff | |
David Thewlis als Sir Patrick / Ares | |
Saïd Taghmaoui als Sameer | |
Ewen Bremner als Charlie | |
Eugene Brave Rock als The Chief | |
Lucy Davis als Etta | |
Elena Anaya als Dr. Maru | |
Lilly Aspell als Young Diana (8) | |
Lisa Loven Kongsli als Menalippe | |
Ann Wolfe als Artemis | |
Ann Ogbomo als Phillipus | |
Emily Carey als Diana (12) | |
James Cosmo als FIeld Marshall Haig | |
Wolf Kahler als German Commander | |
Alexander Mercury als German Lieutenant | |
Martin Bishop als Kaiser Wilhelm II | |
Flora Nicholson als Marie | |
Pat Abernethy als Photographer | |
Freddy Elletson als Trench Sentry | |
Sammy Hayman als Trench Sentry | |
Michael Tantrum als Trench Sentry | |
Philippe Spall als Trench Officer - Belgian | |
Edward Wolstenholme als Trench Officer - British | |
Ian Hughes als German Soldier | |
Marko Leht als German Soldier in Boat | |
Steffan Rhodri als Colonel Darnell | |
Andrew Byron als Weary Captain (Shot) | |
Dominic Kinnaird als Suited Man | |
Rachel Pickup als Fausta Grables | |
Ulli Ackermann als Guard at Invite Table | |
Frank Allen Forbes als Turkish Slave | |
Peter Stark als Soldier at Gala | |
Rainer Bock als Von Hindenberg | |
Josh Bromley als Young Soldier (Station) | |
Jennie Eggleton als Young Wife (Station) | |
Eva Dabrowski als Nina | |
Harvey James als German Pilot | |
George Johnston als German Pilot | |
Danielle Lewis als Senator Timandra | |
Florence Kasumba als Senator Acantha | |
Eleanor Matsuura als Epione | |
Josette Simon als Mnemosyne | |
Doutzen Kroes als Venelia | |
Hayley Warnes als Aella | |
Caitlin Burles als Queen's Guard | |
Jemma Moore als Queens Guard | |
Samantha Win als Euboea | |
Brooke Ence als Penthiselea | |
Madeleine Vall als Egeria | |
Hari James als Trigona | |
Jacqui-Lee Pryce als Niobe | |
Betty Adewole als Amazon Army | |
Caroline Winberg als Amazon Army | |
Lizzie Bowden als Amazon Army | |
Kattreya Scheurer-Smith als Amazon Army | |
Rekha Luther als Amazon Townsfolk | |
Thaina Oliveira als Amazon Townfolk | |
Ooooota Adepo als Amazon Townsfolk | |
Zinnia Kumar als Amazon Townsfolk | |
Toma McDonagh als Amazon Townfolk | |
Amber Doyle als Mother | |
Freddy Carter als Soldier | |
Fred Fergus als Soldier | |
Tim Pritchett als Wounded Soldier | |
Gana Bayarsaikhan als Throne Room Amazon | |
Camilla Roholm als Throne Room Amazon | |
Stephanie Haymes-Roven als Amazon Cavalry General | |
Nia Burke als Veld Singer | |
Dee Lewis Clay als Singer | |
Tori Letzler als Singer | |
Mayling Ng als Amazon Warrior (Orana) | |
Zack Snyder als U.S. Soldier (uncredited) | |
Lee Neville als Scottish Regiment Soldier (uncredited) | |
Ana Cilas als Amazon Warrior (uncredited) |
Martin Walsh | Editor |
Charles Roven | Producer |
Deborah Snyder | Producer |
Zack Snyder | Producer |
Richard Suckle | Producer |
Patty Jenkins | Director |
Peter Burgis | Foley |
Geoff Johns | Executive Producer |
Matthew Jensen | Director of Photography |
Lindy Hemming | Costume Design |
Kristy Carlson | Casting |
Lora Kennedy | Casting |
Wesley Coller | Executive Producer |
Stephen Jones | Executive Producer |
Lucinda Syson | Casting |
Aline Bonetto | Production Design |
Steve Carter | Art Direction |
James Collins | Art Direction |
Phil Harvey | Art Direction |
Stuart Kearns | Art Direction |
Dominic Masters | Art Direction |
Domenico Sica | Art Direction |
Remo Tozzi | Art Direction |
Anna Lynch-Robinson | Set Decoration |
Janice Macrae | Set Decoration Buyer |
Christine Blundell | Makeup Department Head |
Kirsty Mcqueen | Makeup Artist |
Damian Anderson | Production Supervisor |
Patrick Harris | Assistant Art Director |
Samir Foco | Sound Effects Editor |
David Mackie | Assistant Sound Editor |
James Mather | Supervising Sound Editor |
Tommy Gormley | Co-Producer |
Rebecca Steel Roven | Executive Producer |
Dominick Certo | Music Editor |
Simon Changer | Music Editor |
Karen Elliott | Music Supervisor |
Allan Heinberg | Screenplay |
Zack Snyder | Story |
Allan Heinberg | Story |
Jason Fuchs | Story |
Enzo Sisti | Line Producer |
Chloe Meddings | Makeup Artist |
Claire Matthews | Makeup Artist |
Andrea Cracknell | Hairstylist |
Nuria Mbomio | Makeup Artist |
Nuria Mbomio | Hairstylist |
Laura Morse | Hairstylist |
Linda Zirkus | Makeup Artist |
Andrea Alunni | Unit Manager |
Daniele Di Biasio | Unit Manager |
Marco Milani | Unit Manager |
Lulu Morgan | Production Manager |
Mark Mostyn | Unit Production Manager |
Michele Ottaggio | Unit Manager |
Erik Paoletti | Unit Production Manager |
Carmen Pepelea | Production Supervisor |
Roxanne Pinheiro | Production Manager |
Andy Reeve | Unit Manager |
Massimiliano Sisti | Unit Manager |
Elisabetta Tomasso | Unit Manager |
Carrick Welsh | Unit Manager |
Simon Elsley | Assistant Art Director |
Clara Gomez del Moral | Draughtsman |
Kevin Timon Hill | Assistant Art Director |
Roberto Oliveri | Set Dresser |
Irene Orru | Assistant Art Director |
Jed Loughran | Sound Effects Editor |
Thomas Kennedy | Sound Design Assistant |
Luke Gray | Technical Supervisor |
Jimmy Chhiu | Stunts |
Damon Caro | Stunt Coordinator |
Tom Hallahan | Stunts |
Kye Mckee | Stunts |
Theo Morton | Stunts |
Lauren Okadigbo | Stunts |
José Antonio Oña Sánchez | Stunts |
Lee Sheward | Stunt Coordinator |
Justin A. Williams | Stunts |
René Adefarasin | First Assistant Camera |
Ben Adefarasin | Camera Operator |
Peter Ayriss | Drone Operator |
Peter Batten | Camera Operator |
Alex Bailey | Still Photographer |
Andrea di Benedetto | Grip |
Carlos De Carvalho | Additional Photography |
Clay Enos | Still Photographer |
Mauro Faina | Grip |
Kevin Fraser | Key Grip |
Freddie Hall | Additional Photography |
Wayne King | Gaffer |
Steve Minett | Still Photographer |
David Penfold | First Assistant Camera |
Spencer Murray | First Assistant Camera |
Daniele Postiglione | Grip |
Lorenzo Senatore | Additional Photography |
Lorenzo Senatore | Second Unit Director of Photography |
David Sinfield | Gaffer |
Stamos Triantafyllos | Camera Operator |
Ben Wilson | Camera Operator |
Jeanette Benzie | Casting Associate |
Bex Reynolds | Casting Assistant |
Kate Ringsell | Casting Associate |
Leigh Ann Smith | Casting Assistant |
Natasha Vincent | Casting Associate |
Milla Wilcock | Casting |
Lucy Donowho | Set Costumer |
Katrina Annan | Assistant Editor |
Fred Brown II | Assistant Editor |
Nick Davis | First Assistant Editor |
Todd Kleparski | Production Design |
Matthew Tucker | Associate Editor |
Kieran Waller | Assistant Editor |
Fabio Ferrante | Location Manager |
Leonardo Cellai | Location Manager |
Duncan Broadfoot | Location Manager |
Jacob McIntyre | Location Manager |
Steve Mortimore | Location Manager |
Georgette Turner | Location Manager |
Asha Sharma | Location Scout |
Gianluca Barra | Location Scout |
David Butterworth | Orchestrator |
J.J. George | Music Editor |
Steve Mair | Musician |
Melissa Muik | Music Editor |
Marco Calabrese | Production Coordinator |
Isabel Baquero | Choreographer |
Jo Cameron Brown | Dialect Coach |
Chris Munro | Production Sound Mixer |
Patty Jenkins | Script Supervisor |
Jeremy Braben | Aerial Director of Photography |
Toby Plaskitt | Russian Arm Operator |
Fulvio Segianni | Rigging Gaffer |
Francesco Zaccaria | Rigging Gaffer |
Harlon Haveland | Lighting Technician |
Dan Smith | Lighting Technician |
Toby Tyler Jr. | Lighting Technician |
Aaron Reznick | 3D Coordinator |
Nicholas Symons | Animation Supervisor |
Omar Morsy | Animation Supervisor |
Ben Wiggs | Animation Supervisor |
Michael Langford | Lead Animator |
Antoine Moulineau | CG Supervisor |
James Rustad | CG Supervisor |
Joel Green | CG Supervisor |
Goran Backman | CG Supervisor |
Jorge Razon | CG Supervisor |
Tricia Kim | Matchmove Supervisor |
Matt McClurg | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Peter Pelisek | Roto Supervisor |
Shenyan Liu | VFX Editor |
Wes Walcott | VFX Editor |
Jonathan Opgenhaffen | Visual Effects Art Director |
Constantin Brodt | Visual Effects Editor |
Mark Hunter | Visual Effects Editor |
Sam Lane | Visual Effects Editor |
Kelly Noordermeer | Visual Effects Editor |
Laurence Berkani | Visual Effects Producer |
Guy Botham | Visual Effects Producer |
Edward Churchward | Visual Effects Producer |
Praveen Kilaru | Visual Effects Producer |
Amber Kirsch | Visual Effects Producer |
Mohak Sharma | Visual Effects Producer |
Ken Dailey | Visual Effects Producer |
Matthew Pellar | Visual Effects Producer |
Elzbieta Trosinska | Visual Effects Producer |
Zachary Vesely | Visual Effects Producer |
Lena Scanlan | Visual Effects Producer |
Frazer Churchill | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Viktor Müller | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Jessica Norman | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Bill Westenhofer | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Alex Wuttke | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Mihaela Orzea | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Adam Janeczek | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Loeng Wong-Savun | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Keith Miller | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Javier Meroño | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Yafes Sahin | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Gabi Brown | Art Department Coordinator |
Jessie Graff | Stunts |
Wayne Dalglish | Fight Choreographer |
Rupert Gregson-Williams | Original Music Composer |
Alec Roberts | Orchestrator |
Jon Berg | Executive Producer |
Jason Oliver | ADR & Dubbing |
Tim Rigby | Stunt Coordinator |
Judith Georgi | Loop Group Coordinator |
Robert Kanigher | Thanks |
Gary Hoptrough | Stunts |
David Anders | Stunts |
Jack Jagodka | Stunts |
Jolie Lennon | Stunts |
Chris Upson | Visual Effects |
Steven Mnuchin | Executive Producer |
Ana McKillop | Special Effects Technician |
Ryan Watson | Stunt Coordinator |
Gordon Alexander | Stunts |
Damon Caro | Second Unit Director |
Paul Cathie | Second Assistant Director |
María Cuenca | Assistant Director |
Joe Geary | Second Unit First Assistant Director |
Clare Glass | Third Assistant Director |
Tommy Gormley | First Assistant Director |
Andy Madden | Second Assistant Director |
Robert Madden | Third Assistant Director |
Andy Evans | Construction Manager |
Amy Grewcock | Graphic Designer |
Carol Kupisz | Graphic Designer |
Camise Oldfield | Graphic Designer |
Terry Woods | Property Master |
Anson Jew | Storyboard Artist |
Rob Killick | Dialogue Editor |
Oscar Wright | Storyboard Artist |
Bradley James Allan | Stunts |
Caitlin Dechelle | Stunt Double |
Emily Thomas | Production Assistant |
William Moulton Marston | Characters |
Benton Jew | Storyboard Artist |
Jay Oliva | Storyboard Artist |
Manjari Makijany | Production Assistant |
Nellie Burroughes | Stunts |
Natalie Padilla | Stunt Double |
Alicia Vela-Bailey | Stunt Double |
Lucy Cork | Stunts |
Julia Schunevitsch | Stunts |
Sarah Lochlan | Stunts |