Fabrice Luchini als Arthur Dreyfus | |
Patrick Bruel als César Montesiho | |
Zineb Triki als Randa Ameziane | |
Pascale Arbillot als Virginie, l'ex d'Arthur | |
Marie Narbonne als Julie Dreyfus, Fille d'Arthur et Virginie | |
Jean-Marie Winling als Bernard Montesiho, Père de César | |
André Marcon als The priest | |
Thierry Godard als Doctor Cerceau | |
Martina García als Lucia | |
Sébastien Pierre als Maître Lansky | |
Philippe Résimont als Codaven, directeur du laboratoire | |
Rajat Kapoor als Doctor Aman Kapoor | |
Marie-Julie Baup als La motarde à la cigarette | |
Yilin Yang als La serveuse chinoise | |
Adèle Simphal als L'étudiante | |
Lilou Fogli als L'employée des urgences | |
Guillaume Clérice als Le maître d'hôtel | |
Laurent Dassault als Le chercheur | |
Maud Le Guenedal als L'infirmière de l'hôpital | |
Jocelyne Vignon als L'assistante | |
Christian Valsamidis als The abbot | |
Celia Diane als L'hôtesse à l'aéroport | |
Rafaël Rajabian als Arthur enfant | |
Théo Hellermann als Un homme dans la rue (non crédité) | |
Josiane Combescure als Une amie aux funérailles (non crédité) |
Matthieu Delaporte | Director |
Alexandre de La Patellière | Director |
Matthieu Delaporte | Writer |
Julie Brenta | Sound |
Charles Zemer | Unit Manager |
Ardavan Safaee | Co-Producer |
Séverin Engler | Sound |
Dimitri Rassam | Producer |
Jérôme Seydoux | Producer |
Marie Cheminal | Production Design |
Miguel Rejas | Sound |
Déborah Benattar | Executive Producer |
Célia Lafitedupont | Editor |
Joseph Rapp | First Assistant Director |
Alexandre de La Patellière | Co-Producer |
Anne Schotte | Costume Design |
Matthieu Delaporte | Co-Producer |
Marie de Cenival | Associate Producer |
Cécile Hurlé | Set Dresser |
Pierre Helie De Peretti | Additional Grip |
Hugo Gastaud | Assistant Camera |
Sarah Ternat | Editor |
Romain Cadilhac | Boom Operator |
Jean-Claude Dauphinot | Special Effects Technician |
Charles-Axel Vollard | Special Effects |
François Masle | Digital Compositor |
Richard Deusy | Colorist |
Jean-Christophe Roger | Makeup Department Head |
Nicolas Baudens | Post-Production Manager |
Antoine Boulay | Unit Manager |
Eric Bigot | Costumer |
Rebecca Delannet | Music Supervisor |
David Davister | Foley Recordist |
Philippe Desfretier | Digital Compositor |
Gisèle Gérard-Tolini | Conductor |
François Bernard | Production Manager |
Alexandre Rambure | Stunt Driver |
Tom Hashemi | Extras Casting Assistant |
Melvin Nkosi | Location Scout |
Angele Monchaux | Music Supervisor |
Sébastien Seveau | Stunt Coordinator |
David Ciccodicola | First Assistant Camera |
Laurent Menoury | Key Grip |
Jana Noel | Second Assistant Camera |
Mathieu Poudevigne | Electrician |
Pierre Soubestre | Location Scout |
Jiya Bhardwaj | Second Assistant Director |
Prince Shah | First Assistant Director |
Stephanie Laurent Delarue | Assistant Production Design |
Anne-Sophie Delaunay | Assistant Art Director |
Anais Letiexhe | ADR Supervisor |
François Perrault-Alix | Best Boy Grip |
Michèle Constantinides | Key Makeup Artist |
Charles de Ville | Dialogue Editor |
Jack-Alexandre Soufflard | Stunt Driver |
Emmanuel Butelet | Unit Manager |
Clément Huet | Stunts |
Patrick Chizallet | Rigging Grip |
Mika Cotellon | Still Photographer |
Astrid Gomez-Montoya | Music Supervisor |
Camille Nahassia | Assistant Production Manager |
Mukesh Kumaravel | Second Assistant Director |
Sybille Blouin | Stunt Driver |
Jean-Louis Guichaoua | Online Editor |
Franck Filippelli | Assistant Unit Manager |
Théophile Dhuicque | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Pascal Roblin | Stunt Driver |
Grégoire Benzaquen | Additional Grip |
Guillaume Genini | First Assistant Camera |
Géraldine Lemaire | Hairstylist |
Jacquot Clotilde | Unit Manager |
Max Garnier | Special Effects |
Irène Cunat | Digital Compositor |
François Pujol | Location Scout |
Eric Bialas | Camera Operator |
Ines Sanchez | Colorist |
Stéphane Malheu | Hairstylist |
Clément Trahard | Boom Operator |
Jérome Miel | Special Effects Coordinator |
Thibaut Granier | Digital Compositor |
Hans Krumenacker | Electrician |
Isabelle Kramrick | Casting |
Ayushi Jain | Costume Supervisor |
Laure Villemer | Wardrobe Coordinator |
Kiran Shetty | Production Manager |
Clément Delporte | Stunt Driver |
Loïc Limosin | Gaffer |
Aurèle Collin | First Assistant Editor |
Melvin Nkosi | Third Assistant Director |
Antoine Citrinot | Assistant Sound Editor |
Thomas Duval | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Patrick Cauderlier | Stunt Coordinator |
Indiana Sylla | Costumer |
Michèle Massé | Location Scout |
Pierre Olivier Persin | Prosthetic Designer |
Eric Garzena | Best Boy Electric |
Alexandre de La Patellière | Writer |
Guillaume Schiffman | Director of Photography |
Michel Benoit | Additional Grip |
Giovanni Quéné | Grip |
Lionel Kuhn | Grip |
Patrice Arrat | Production Manager |
Shubhank Rishi | Third Assistant Director |
Dylan Talleux | First Assistant Director |
Chantal Pernecker | Script Supervisor |
Sonia Mandelbaum | Second Assistant Director |
Gisèle Gérard-Tolini | Orchestrator |
Jérôme Rebotier | Original Music Composer |
Marc Doisne | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |