John Boyega als Jake Pentecost | |
Scott Eastwood als Nate Lambert | |
Cailee Spaeny als Amara Namani | |
Jing Tian als Liwen Shao | |
Rinko Kikuchi als Mako Mori | |
Burn Gorman als Dr. Hermann Gottlieb | |
Adria Arjona als Jules Reyes | |
Jin Zhang als Marshal Quan | |
Charlie Day als Dr. Newton Geiszler | |
Madeleine McGraw als Young Amara Namani | |
Karan Brar als Suresh Khuran | |
Ivanna Sakhno als Viktoriya 'Vik' Malikova | |
Mackenyu als Ryoichi | |
Wesley Wong als Ou-Yang Jinhai | |
Levi Meaden als Ilya | |
Rahart Adams als Tahima Shaheen | |
Zhu Zhu als Juen | |
Nick E. Tarabay als Sonny | |
Dustin Clare als Joseph Burke | |
Daniel Feuerriegel als Lieutenant Allan Gronetti | |
Lily Ji als Meilin Gao | |
Shyrley Rodriguez als Renata | |
Ellen McLain als Gipsy Avenger A. I. (voice) | |
Sam Kalidi als Dr. Kostas | |
Jaime Slater als Captain McKinney | |
Lyric Lan als Ah Lam Xiang | |
Chen Zitong als Daiyu | |
Qian Yongchen als Lieutenant Qiao | |
Stephanie Allynne als Amara's Mother | |
Bridger Zadina als Dean | |
Jai Day als PPDC Officer #1 |
Guillermo del Toro | Producer |
Jon Jashni | Producer |
Thomas Tull | Producer |
Mary Parent | Producer |
Steven S. DeKnight | Director |
Femi Oguns | Producer |
Aashrita Kamath | Assistant Art Director |
Shamim Seifzadeh | Set Designer |
Eric Linden | Motion Capture Artist |
Eric W. Thompson | Legal Services |
Micah Karns | Motion Capture Artist |
Paul D. Austerberry | Production Design |
Nick Satriano | Assistant Director |
Ilene Kim | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Thomas Robinson Harper | Stunt Coordinator |
Julianna Politsky | Other |
Justin A. Williams | Motion Capture Artist |
Adriana De La Cruz | Set Medic |
Julien Pougnier | Set Designer |
Kirsty McGregor | Casting Associate |
Lindsay Good | Art Department Coordinator |
Tex Kadonaga | Set Designer |
Philip J. Silvera | Stunts |
Stefan Dechant | Production Design |
Noelle Green | Executive In Charge Of Production |
Priyanka Sirpal | Other |
Shari Ratliff | Set Designer |
Lindsay Little | Other |
Timothy Giessauf | Other |
Jayson Dumenigo | Motion Capture Artist |
Thomas Robinson Harper | Second Unit |
Scott Schneider | Set Designer |
Roel Failma | Motion Capture Artist |
Sarah Halley Finn | Casting |
Thekla Hutyra | Motion Capture Artist |
Jimmy Chhiu | Motion Capture Artist |
Dave Sauro | Other |
Jim Berney | Visual Effects Supervisor |
John Boyega | Producer |
Yang Liang | Stunt Coordinator |
Lorne Balfe | Original Music Composer |
Travis Beacham | Characters |
Lizz Wolf | Costume Design |
Zach Staenberg | Editor |
Dylan Highsmith | Editorial Manager |
Dan Mindel | Director of Photography |
Adam Wheatley | Supervising Art Director |
Cynthia La Jeunesse | Set Decoration |
Jennifer Lamphee | Hair Department Head |
Cassie Hanlon | Key Makeup Artist |
Natalie Abizadeh | Makeup Artist |
Allison Krumwiede | Art Department Production Assistant |
James Crain | Carpenter |
Liam Beck | Concept Artist |
Louise Galligan | Set Dresser |
Aashrita Kamath | Art Direction |
Tony Drew | Assistant Art Director |
Beau Anderson Sr. | Carpenter |
Aaron McBride | Concept Artist |
Tom Nursey | Art Direction |
Tess McLeod | Art Department Assistant |
Nicholas Dare | Assistant Art Director |
Eddy Taylor | Concept Artist |
Nathan Longest | Props |
Guy Mulligan | Props |
Prue Parsons | Set Designer |
Leslie Ross | Standby Painter |
Kalotina Amperidis | Makeup & Hair |
Peta Ross | Art Department Coordinator |
Andy Chung | Conceptual Design |
Noelle King | Set Designer |
Doug Franks | Set Dresser |
George Kontoleon | Set Dresser |
Joe Tiernan | Swing |
Shaun E. Thompson | Swing |
May Chu | Hairstylist |
Anna Gray | Hair Supervisor |
Matt Huish | Assistant Property Master |
Luca Nemolato | Concept Artist |
Mitch Cass | Art Direction |
Chris Tomkins | Assistant Property Master |
Sara Elizabeth Joyce | Carpenter |
Dane Hallett | Concept Artist |
Ken Lau | Graphic Designer |
Wil Rees | Production Illustrator |
Jacob Weir | Set Dresser |
Fiona Donovan | Art Direction |
Luke Freeborn | Supervising Art Director |
Ross Perkin | Assistant Art Director |
Jack Blanchard | Leadman |
Yikai Wang | Set Designer |
Leigh Welsh | Set Dresser |
Ben Grangereau | Concept Artist |
Kouji Tajima | Concept Artist |
Cissy Lau | Makeup Artist |
Jill Blackledge | Art Department Coordinator |
Amy Lynn Umezu | Storyboard Artist |
Michael Manson | Supervising Art Director |
Andrew Kattie | Assistant Art Director |
Seth Engstrom | Concept Artist |
Jonathan Hanrahan | Set Dresser |
Gillian Butler | Set Decoration |
Kerryn Flewell-Smith | Makeup & Hair |
Rose Crocker | Makeup Artist |
Elizabeth E. Schuch | Concept Artist |
Stephen Zavala | Concept Artist |
Mark Yang | Conceptual Design |
George Kabot | Graphic Designer |
Clint Wallace | Set Designer |
Brandon McEveety | Set Dresser |
Tony Watt | Standby Carpenter |
Josh Sheppard | Storyboard Artist |
Robert Bavin | Art Direction |
Jacinta Leong | Art Direction |
Charlie Revai | Supervising Art Director |
Lauren Wild | Art Department Coordinator |
Tuesday Stone | Assistant Set Decoration |
Joel Venti | Storyboard Artist |
Beth Halsted | Assistant Makeup Artist |
Jennifer Lamphee | Makeup Department Head |
Jocelyn Thomas | Art Department Coordinator |
Po Sing Chu | Concept Artist |
Eduardo Pena | Concept Artist |
Kathleen Haynes | Construction Coordinator |
Shane Melder | Set Dresser |
Cody Gillies | Painter |
Kevin Cross | Set Designer |
Anshuman Prasad | Set Designer |
Wendy De Waal | Key Hair Stylist |
Finnian Macmanus | Concept Artist |
Ivan Khomenko | Concept Artist |
Paul Tupola | Hairstylist |
Matt Hatton | Concept Artist |
Ellisha James | Props |
Liam Sherry | Props |
Richard Nitz | Standby Carpenter |
Chris Haarhoff | Camera Operator |
Matt Toll | Camera Operator |
Robert Howie | Digital Imaging Technician |
Eric Moliner | Creature Technical Director |
Subhash Dalke | Lighting Artist |
Christopher Ahrens | Lighting Supervisor |
Thaddeus Warren | Matte Painter |
David Herfindahl | Senior Animator |
Jani Häkli | First Assistant Camera |
Tynan Callesen | Grip |
Avijit Das | Creature Technical Director |
Jonathan Bird | Creature Technical Director |
Tracy Nicole Irwin | Creature Technical Director |
Chris Keller | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Jin Yong Kim | Matchmove Supervisor |
Mark Orme | Matte Painter |
Billy Harmer | Dolly Grip |
Nathan Frost | Electrician |
Peter Lorz | Phantom Operator |
Dean Koonjul | Compositing Supervisor |
Claudia Fugazzotto | Creature Technical Director |
Abhisek Chatterjee | Creature Technical Director |
Greg Etheredge | Assistant Chief Lighting Technician |
Robbie MacKinnon | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Sushant Acharekar | CG Supervisor |
Peter Eszenyi | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Nestor Prado | Lighting Supervisor |
E. Suresh Kumar | Matchmove Supervisor |
Scott Holmes | Senior Animator |
Frédéric North | Pilot |
Mark Rodgers | Epk Camera Operator |
Christopher Prampin | Gaffer |
Greg Tidman | Key Grip |
Theo Thomas | Key Rigging Grip |
Julien Ducenne | 2D Sequence Supervisor |
Mike Stillwell | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Damien Pierlot | Lighting Artist |
Sunny Nair | Matte Painter |
Virginia Nearing | Pipeline Technical Director |
Peter Beeh | Aerial Camera |
Pete Harrow | Digital Imaging Technician |
Michael Vivian | Dolly Grip |
Joe Stick | Rigging Gaffer |
Jasin Boland | Still Photographer |
Aaron Gilman | Animation Director |
Dan Breckwoldt | Compositing Supervisor |
Thor Eliasson | Camera Operator |
Matthew Linfoot | Best Boy Electric |
Kyle Pugsley | Dolly Grip |
Steve Grainger | Electrician |
Joe Macaluso | Key Grip |
Michael Nelson | Ultimate Arm Operator |
Zeb Simpson | Video Assist Operator |
Daniel Baldwin | CG Supervisor |
Dan Neal | CG Supervisor |
Charlotte Roberts | Creature Technical Director |
Keith Bainton | First Assistant Camera |
Mark Jefferies | Rigging Gaffer |
Hilary Crombie | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Aaron Colman-Hayes | 3D Artist |
Joakim Flaten | Matte Painter |
David B. Nowell | Aerial Director of Photography |
Darrin Keough | Camera Operator |
Jason Poole | Best Boy Electric |
Stephen Oh | Camera Operator |
Peter Chittleborough | Electrician |
Shaun Conway | Gaffer |
Ryan Borah | Creature Technical Director |
Vibhas Mathkar | Matte Painter |
Dushyant Kashyap | Pipeline Technical Director |
Tómas Örn Tómasson | Camera Operator |
Ricky Schamburg | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Michelle Pizanis | Second Assistant Camera |
Gruff Owen | Compositing Supervisor |
Robin Beard | Compositing Supervisor |
Chris Gill | Creature Technical Director |
Kai Pedersen | Lighting Supervisor |
Nacho Thomas | Matte Painter |
Dan Goodwin | Pipeline Technical Director |
Brett Grisham | Pre-Visualization Coordinator |
Dorian Djoudi | Rigging Grip |
Jeremy Stewart | Animation Supervisor |
Joep Peters | Generalist |
Evan Clover | Lead Animator |
Laura Macfadyen | Matte Painter |
Calum McFarlane | Camera Operator |
Matthew Spowart | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Nik Brownlee | Compositing Supervisor |
Francesco Ricciardelli | Generalist |
Scott Dolan | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Jay A. Lind | Grip |
Garware Narendra | CG Supervisor |
Randy Brown | Compositing Supervisor |
Reece Erdman | Data Wrangler |
Stephen Enticott | Head of Animation |
Scott Fritts | Lead Animator |
Carrie Carnevale | Pre-Visualization Coordinator |
James Rees | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Viktor Davíð Jóhannsson | Best Boy Grip |
Mal Booth | Dolly Grip |
Jamie Garside | Lighting Technician |
Carolina Izquierdo | Second Assistant Camera |
Chris Gooch | 2D Sequence Supervisor |
Russell Bowen | CG Supervisor |
Sullivan Richard | Matte Painter |
Aaron Cordery | Electrician |
Aaron Rapira | Grip |
Mark Levey | Lighting Technician |
Elliott Deem | Data Wrangler |
Marc Chu | Head of Animation |
Lee F. Sullivan | Lighting Supervisor |
John Kay | Senior Animator |
Cale Boyter | Producer |
Praveen Kanshi | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Ethan McLeod | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Bastien Rivas | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Kaushik Metkar | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jinali Shah | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Rachel Chu | Visual Effects Designer |
Simon J. Williams | Visual Effects Editor |
Nathaniel Grotenhuis | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Ryan Tudhope | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Loris Mantello | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Emma Rider | Visual Effects Coordinator |
James Noorani | Visual Effects Editor |
Kays Vanderest | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Zohra Mennaceur | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Katy Mummery | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Rasghania Bharat | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Alice Cicchetti | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Bryan Ryan | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Ashton Hertz | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Peter Chiang | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Aman Juneja | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Ellie Ritchie | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Steven Bussey | Visual Effects Designer |
Victoria James | Visual Effects Editor |
Sam Lane | Visual Effects Editor |
Peter Bebb | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Genevieve McMahon | Visual Effects Producer |
Alex Conor Harrison | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sammy Shikaze | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Agnes Toomus | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Geraldine Morales | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Miles Christensen | Visual Effects Designer |
Michael Grobe | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Andrew Cadey | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Andrea Hathazi | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Cole Darby | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Federico Pelat | Visual Effects Designer |
Monette Dubin | Visual Effects Producer |
Stephanie Lawrence | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Giedre Balseviciute | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Theresa Corrao | Visual Effects Producer |
Kate Lapina | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Simon Fraser | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Andrew Howarth | Visual Effects Editor |
Preeya Kalidas | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Fraehan Pagdiwalla | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Seda Yilmaz | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Dominic Sidoli | Visual Effects Producer |
Claudia Warman | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Andrew Van Midde | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Javier Meroño | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Yafes Sahin | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Michael Baloun | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Kieran Gee-Finch | Visual Effects Designer |
Mungo Horey | Visual Effects Designer |
Diego Mendizábal | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Johnny Roek | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Lillias Ng | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Taryn Laurendeau | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Federico Dominguez | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Alizée Plourde | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Katie Goodwin | Visual Effects Editor |
Rosanna Mennear | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Annie Normandin | Visual Effects Producer |
Aj Mulley | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
Caleb Choo | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Peter J. Devlin | Sound Mixer |
Yuki Matsuzaki | Dialogue Coach |
Laird Fryer | ADR Mixer |
Dane Cody | Sound Recordist |
Andrew E. Johnson | First Assistant Editor |
David Bach | ADR Supervisor |
Jesse Chapman | Assistant Editor |
Ian Sullivan | Digital Intermediate |
Mark Fitzgerald | First Assistant Editor |
Jason Oliver | ADR Mixer |
Brandon Jones | Sound Designer |
Stefan Sonnenfeld | Digital Intermediate Colorist |
Waléra Kanischtscheff | Dialect Coach |
Dirk Stout | Boom Operator |
John T. Cucci | Foley Artist |
Tim Limer | Sound Mix Technician |
Elizabeth Kilby | Travel Coordinator |
Dan O'Connell | Foley Artist |
John Marquis | Sound Designer |
Justin M. Davey | Sound Effects Editor |
Jesse Rosenman | First Assistant Sound Editor |
Frank A. Montaño | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Laura Steiger | First Assistant Editor |
Melina Burns | Script Supervisor |
Tim Walston | Sound Designer |
Jon Taylor | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Marina Petrov | Editorial Production Assistant |
Francie Brown | Dialect Coach |
Emma Present | Assistant Sound Editor |
Malte Bieler | Sound Editor |
Justin Frieden | ADR Coordinator |
James Ashwill | Foley Mixer |
Mark Harrold | Pilot |
Aron Dyer | Boom Operator |
Jon Rocke | Colorist |
Kristin Voumard | Script Supervisor |
Kerry Flood | Set Medic |
John C. Stuver | Dialogue Editor |
Jack Kingsley | Stunts |
Greg Hatton | Grip |
Aviv Bar-Ami | VFX Artist |
Andrew AJ Johnson | Steadicam Operator |
Jamie Hearing | VFX Artist |
Christoph Westphal | VFX Artist |
Steven S. DeKnight | Writer |
Emily Carmichael | Writer |
Kira Snyder | Writer |
T.S. Nowlin | Writer |
Nathan Longest | Property Master |
Steven Melton | Property Master |
Annie Ellis | Stunts |
Kimberly Shannon Murphy | Stunts |
Lauren Mary Kim | Stunts |
Jeffrey G. Barnett | Stunts |
Gui DaSilva-Greene | Stunt Double |
Paul Doyle | Stunts |
Thekla Hutyrova | Motion Capture Artist |