Will Smith als Lance Sterling (voice) | |
Tom Holland als Walter Beckett (voice) | |
Ben Mendelsohn als Killian (voice) | |
Rashida Jones als Marcy Kappel (voice) | |
Karen Gillan als Eyes (voice) | |
DJ Khaled als Ears (voice) | |
Reba McEntire als Joyless (voice) | |
Rachel Brosnahan als Wendy (voice) | |
Masi Oka als Kimura (voice) | |
Carla Jimenez als Geraldine (voice) | |
Mark Ronson als Agency Control Room Technician (voice) | |
Toru Uchikado als Yakuza #1 (voice) | |
Hisato Masuyama als Yakuza #2 (voice) | |
Toshiya Agata als Yakuza #3 (voice) | |
Michi Yamato als Yakuza #4 (voice) | |
Hiroshi Otaguro als Yakuza #5 (voice) | |
Claire Crosby als Unitee (voice) | |
Jarrett Bruno als Young Walter / Pigeon Voice (voice) | |
Tawny Newsome als Agency Employee #1 (voice) | |
JB Blanc als Agency Employee #2 / Marcy's Agent #3 (voice) | |
Adrian Gonzalez als Agency Employee #3 / Marcy's Agent #1 (voice) | |
William-Christopher Stephens als Agency Employee #4 / Marcy's Agent #5 (voice) | |
Bex Marsh als Agency Employee #5 / Female Tourist (voice) | |
Peter S. Kim als Agency Employee #6 / Joon / Marcy's Agent #4 (voice) | |
Gabriel Conte als Agency Employee #7 (voice) | |
Jess Conte als Agency Employee #8 (voice) | |
Rashawn Nadine Scott als Agency Employee #9 (voice) | |
Stefania Spampinato als Agency Employee #10 / Italian Woman (voice) | |
Nick Bruno als Agency Employee #11 / Pigeon Voice (voice) | |
Troy Quane als Agency Employee #12 (voice) | |
Eddie Mujica als Agency Accountant / Male Tourist (voice) | |
Emily Altman als Lead Agency Lab Tech / Scooter Girl (voice) | |
Randy Trager als Terrance / Pigeon Voice (voice) | |
Christopher Campbell als Marcy's Agent #2 (voice) | |
Matthew J. Munn als Weapons Lab Soldier (voice) | |
Kimberly Brooks als Lance's Car (voice) | |
Youn So als Soo-Min (voice) | |
Min-Hyuck Jang als Joon (voice) | |
Randy Thom als Various Voices / Pigeon Voice (voice) | |
Krizia Bajos als Receptionist (voice) | |
Reggie De Leon als Weapons Lab Tech (voice) | |
Paolo Costantino Cenci als Scooter Guy (voice) | |
Casey M. Roberts als Launch Control Voice (voice) | |
Daniel Booko als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Jen Cain als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Oscar Camacho als Additional Voice (voice) | |
David Chen als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Johnny Gidcomb als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Annie Gonzalez als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Maya Goodwin als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Danielle Hartnett als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Marabina Jaimes als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Masa Kanome als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Ruth Zalduondo als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Hideo Kimura als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Dina Morrone als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Dyana Ortelli als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Arthur Ortiz als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Chrystee Pharris als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Ben Pronsky als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Stan Sellers als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Shane Sweet als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Michael Woodley als Additional Voice (voice) | |
Vivian Yoon Lee als Additional Voice (voice) |
Nick Bruno | Director |
Troy Quane | Director |
Michael J. Travers | Producer |
Christian Kaplan | Casting |
Tansal Arnas | Production Supervisor |
Jason Fricchione | Production Supervisor |
Lorry Ann Shea | Production Supervisor |
Myke Bakich | Storyboard Artist |
Bryan Cox | Storyboard Artist |
John E. Hurst | Storyboard Artist |
Warren Leonhardt | Storyboard Artist |
Sandeep Menon | Art Designer |
Lyndon Ruddy | Storyboard Artist |
Vicki Saulls | Sculptor |
Mike Smukavic | Storyboard Artist |
Linda Brenon | Dialogue Editor |
Ian M. Burkard | Modelling Supervisor |
Scott W. Edelman | Character Technical Supervisor |
Thomas Helman | Visual Effects |
Misha Koplan | Character Technical Supervisor |
Brent Le Blanc | Technical Advisor |
Dinis 'Dennis' Morais | Modeling |
Keith Stichweh | Character Modelling Supervisor |
Eric Urquhart | Matte Painter |
Alex Angelis | Animation |
Seth Boyden | Story Artist |
Brock Boyts | Animation |
Jeff Call | Story Artist |
Yolanda Cheng | Technical Advisor |
Stephen Dahler | Animation |
Paul Downs | Animation |
Scott Farrell | Animation |
José Manuel Fernández Oli | Character Designer |
John E. Hurst | Story Artist |
Peter Lepeniotis | Animation |
Jonathan Lin | Modeling |
Cristin McKee | Animation |
Louaye Moulayess | Animation |
Stephen Orsini | Animation |
Elena Ortego | Animation |
Bobby Pontillas | Character Designer |
Thom Roberts | Senior Animator |
Mike Safianoff | Animation |
Julen Santiago | Animation |
Pedro Sanz | Senior Animator |
Dan Segarra | Animation |
Bianca Siercke | Story Artist |
Dave Vasquez | Animation |
Justin Weg | Animation |
Trevor Young | Animation |
Brett Blake | Editor |
Gregory St. Germain | Associate Editor |
Julianne Jordan | Music Supervisor |
Gina Zimmitti | Music Consultant |
Jennifer Brola | Production Design |
Haley Brooks | Production Assistant |
Tracy Priest | Production Design |
Diana Rivera Vera | Production Coordinator |
Jen Hurler | Production Assistant |
Theodore Shapiro | Original Music Composer |
Randy Thom | Sound Designer |
Randy Thom | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Lora Hirschberg | Sound Re-Recording Mixer |
Jeremy Bowker | Supervising Sound Editor |
Jenno Topping | Producer |
Daniela Kriston | Production Manager |
Mike Smith | Storyboard Artist |
Brad Copeland | Screenplay |
Lloyd Taylor | Screenplay |
Cindy Davis | Screenstory |
Lucas Martell | Original Film Writer |
Kori Adelson | Executive Producer |
Peter Chernin | Producer |
Anthony Nisi | Associate Producer |
Chris Wedge | Executive Producer |
Dana Lynn Bennett | Production Supervisor |
Kristine Familletti | Associate Producer |
Gina Grasso | Assistant Production Manager |
Mark Jacyszyn | Associate Producer |
Kyle Lawson | Associate Producer |
Kyle Milardo | Associate Producer |
Sumire Takamatsu | Associate Producer |
Steve Barnett | Post Production Supervisor |
Matthew O'Callaghan | Animation Supervisor |
Michael Tanzillo | Visual Effects |
Samson Neslund | Sound Effects Editor |
Daniel Ceballos | Animation |