Andrew Garfield als Peter Parker / Spider-Man | |
Emma Stone als Gwen Stacy | |
Jamie Foxx als Max Dillon / Electro | |
Dane DeHaan als Harry Osborn / Green Goblin | |
Colm Feore als Donald Menken | |
Felicity Jones als Felicia Hardy | |
Paul Giamatti als Aleksei Sytsevich / The Rhino | |
Sally Field als Aunt May | |
Embeth Davidtz als Mary Parker | |
Campbell Scott als Richard Parker | |
Marton Csokas als Dr. Ashley Kafka | |
Louis Cancelmi als Man in Black Suit | |
Max Charles als Young Peter Parker | |
B.J. Novak als Allistar Smythe | |
Sarah Gadon als Kari | |
Michael Massee als Gustav Fiers | |
Jorge Vega als Jorge | |
Bill Heck als G-5 Co-Pilot | |
Teddy Coluca als Gwen's Cabbie | |
Helen Stern als British Desk Attendant | |
Aidy Bryant als Statue of Liberty Lady | |
Cal McCrystal als Principal Conway | |
Anslem Richardson als Times Square Cop | |
Mark Doherty als SWAT Team Leader | |
James Colby als Lead Officer | |
Kari Coleman als Helen Stacy | |
Skyler Gisondo als Howard Stacy | |
Charlie DePew als Philip Stacy | |
Robert Newman als Police Captain | |
Adrian Martinez als Bodega Cashier | |
Thaddeus Phillips als Robber | |
James McCauley als Air Traffic Controller | |
Rachael McOwen als Dispatcher | |
David Shabtai als Dispatcher | |
Greg Connolly als Osborn Butler | |
Timothy Adams als Pilot | |
Tug Coker als Pilot | |
Jabari Gray als Pilot | |
Jamie Lynn Concepcion als Jorge's Mother | |
Pat Kiernan als NY1 News Anchor | |
Jessica Abo als NY1 Reporter | |
Clem Cheung als Chinese Grandpa | |
Dusan Hyska als Armed Robber | |
Andrei Runtso als Armed Robber | |
Brennan Taylor als Ravencroft Guard | |
Slate Holmgren als Ravencroft Guard | |
Drew Beasley als Bully | |
Matthew Tronieri als Bully | |
Dario Barosso als Bully | |
Salvatore Rossi als Bully | |
Peter KT Tzotchev als Bully | |
Paul Urcioli als Doctor | |
David Shih als Doctor | |
Daniel Gerroll als OsCorp Department Head | |
Brian McElhaney als Times Square Bystander | |
Jonathan Braylock als Times Square Bystander | |
Steven Hauck als Corporate Lawyer | |
J.D. Walsh als Dr. Jallings, Science Investigator | |
Stan Lee als Graduation Guest | |
Jessica Shea Alverson als Graduation Parent (uncredited) | |
Stefanie Barry als Times Square driver (uncredited) | |
Chris Cooper als Norman Osborn (uncredited) | |
BJ Davis als NYPD Officer (uncredited) | |
Julia Davis als NYPD Officer (uncredited) | |
Frank Deal als Agent Berkley (uncredited) | |
Odette Warder Henderson als Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Denis Leary als Captain Stacy (uncredited) | |
Lynn Marocola als Times Square Tourist (uncredited) | |
Josh Elliott Pickel als Bully (uncredited) | |
Jacob Rodier als Simon Stacy (uncredited) | |
Martin Sheen als Uncle Ben (uncredited) | |
Rick Bolander als Pedestrian (uncredited) | |
Amyrh Harris als Young Peter's Friend (uncredited) |
Jeff Pinkner | Screenplay |
Matt Tolmach | Producer |
Dan Mindel | Director of Photography |
Ve Neill | Makeup Artist |
Mark Friedberg | Production Design |
Pietro Scalia | Editor |
Marc Webb | Director |
Roberto Orci | Screenplay |
James Vanderbilt | Story |
Avi Arad | Producer |
Deborah L. Scott | Costume Design |
Alex Kurtzman | Screenplay |
Alex Kurtzman | Story |
Roberto Orci | Story |
Jeff Pinkner | Story |
Johnny Marr | Original Music Composer |
Hans Zimmer | Original Music Composer |
Kim Jennings | Art Direction |
Susan Bode Tyson | Set Decoration |
Noelle King | Set Designer |
Sarah Monat | Foley |
Joe Digaetano | Special Effects Coordinator |
Lisa Lovaas | Costume Supervisor |
Tim Croshaw | Set Designer |
Addison Teague | Supervising Sound Editor |
James Armstrong | Stunt Coordinator |
Jason Farrar | Location Manager |
Kathleen Chopin | Casting |
John Caglione Jr. | Makeup Department Head |
Douglas Poland | Art Department Coordinator |
Donna Maloney | Costume Supervisor |
Nicole Greenbaum | Costume Supervisor |
Don Lee | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Hamilton Sterling | Sound Effects Editor |
Donna Belsky | Studio Teachers |
Luis Galdames | Sound Effects Editor |
Kim Lee | Visual Effects Producer |
James Fanning | Transportation Captain |
Kira Smith | Boom Operator |
Ashley Beck | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Gregory L. McMurry | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Andy Armstrong | Stunt Coordinator |
Nevin Seus | Music Editor |
Tim Zydel | Greensman |
Lee Gilmore | Sound Effects Editor |
Robin Harlan | Foley |
Eric A. Norris | Sound Designer |
Pharrell Williams | Original Music Composer |
Richard L. Johnson | Supervising Art Director |
Joseph Michael Tenga | Assistant Art Director |
Eric de Jesus | Scenic Artist |
Bruce Lee Gross | Leadman |
Deborah Zimmerman | Set Costumer |
Marc Connor | Scenic Artist |
Diana Shaller | Scenic Artist |
Julie Kuehndorf | Publicist |
Denise Pinckley | Production Manager |
Kathryn C. McGinnis | Scenic Artist |
Mark Herman | Visual Effects Editor |
Angela Quiles | Production Supervisor |
Rachel Nemec | Assistant Art Director |
Christopher Prampin | Gaffer |
Ryan Heck | Assistant Art Director |
Philippe Carr-Forster | Camera Operator |
Scott Dougan | Assistant Art Director |
Malchus Janocko | Assistant Art Director |
Stephen Pardee | Set Costumer |
Wendy Lee Roberts | Script Supervisor |
Christopher Kay | Scenic Artist |
Laura Wolford | Set Costumer |
Elizabeth Himelstein | Dialect Coach |
Daniel Carbo | Production Manager |
Stephen Morahan | Assistant Art Director |
Eric Lewis Beauzay | Assistant Art Director |
David Stein | Assistant Art Director |
Thomas Lappin | Camera Operator |
Mark Pollard | Assistant Art Director |
William Klayer | Camera Operator |
Matthew Jeffrey Sama | Assistant Art Director |
Max Grafe | Scenic Artist |
Linda Drake | Visual Effects Editor |
Petr Hlinomaz | Camera Operator |
George Peters | Camera Operator |
Avner Engel | Animation |
Wayne Jaworskyj | Compositors |
Mike Dharney | Animation |
Kevin Webb | Animation |
Jessica Wolff | Compositors |
Jacob Jared Jones | Compositors |
Aaron Williams | VFX Artist |
Eddie Prickett | Animation |
Joo-Hwan Park | Compositors |
Kevin Kaska | Orchestrator |
Michael Magill | ADR Editor |
Sean Massey | Dialogue Editor |
Sandy Hamilton | Property Master |
David A. Cohen | Supervising ADR Editor |
Robert Troy | Dialogue Editor |
Teri E. Dorman | Supervising Dialogue Editor |
David V. Butler | Dialogue Editor |
Stan Lee | Executive Producer |
Julia Davis | Stunts |
BJ Davis | Stunts |
Arturo Sandoval | Musician |
Jerome Chen | Visual Effects Supervisor |
E. Bennett Walsh | Executive Producer |
Charlie Marroquin | Key Grip |
Mike Yurich | Key Grip |
Aaron Randall | Rigging Grip |
Vincent Schicchi | Key Makeup Artist |
Emmanuel Shiu | Concept Artist |
Justin Claus Harder | Conceptual Design |
Timothy Peel | Graphic Designer |
Michael Powsner | Props |
Andrew Sweeney | Dolly Grip |
Carl Casano | Electrician |
Boris Cifuentes | Electrician |
Christopher B. Green | First Assistant Camera |
Charley Gilleran | Key Grip |
Edward Read | Lighting Programmer |
LaLette Littlejohn | Makeup Artist |
Josh Turi | Prosthetic Makeup Artist |
Stephen M. Kelley | Makeup Artist |
Joshua Min | Concept Artist |
Jay Martin | Storyboard Artist |
Matt Hedges | Camera Production Assistant |
Loren Azlein | Camera Production Assistant |
Gabe Munitz-Alessio | Electrician |
Keith B. Davis | First Assistant "B" Camera |
Glen A. Gregory | Carpenter |
Henry Fong | Concept Artist |
Steffen Reichstadt | Concept Artist |
Daniel Boxer | Property Master |
Abner Medina | Assistant Camera |
Christian May | Best Boy Electric |
Frank Duffy III | Electrician |
Eric Boncher | Gaffer |
Craig Nix | Libra Head Technician |
Benoit Richard | Lighting Programmer |
Cristina Patterson | Contact Lens Designer |
Isaac Gabaeff | Props |
Nick Haines-Stiles | Best Boy Grip |
Gregory Michael Baney | Electrician |
George Patsos | Key Grip |
Eric Gearity | Key Rigging Grip |
John L. Dardis | Lighting Technician |
Jesse Pelikan | Rigging Grip |
Robert O. Simons | Conceptual Design |
Harvey Goldberg | Leadman |
Robert Consing | Storyboard Artist |
Tricia Mears | Camera Production Assistant |
Brad Printz | Electrician |
Spencer Snygg | Lighting Technician |
David Chameides | Steadicam Operator |
Jonathan Bach | Concept Artist |
Aaron Sims | Concept Artist |
Maki Takenouchi | Graphic Designer |
Rob Riccobono | Electrician |
Craig Vaccaro | Key Rigging Grip |
Gavin Fernandez | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Zachary Ripps | Contact Lens Technician |
Deidra Dixon | Hairstylist |
Gregory Hill | Concept Artist |
Luca Nemolato | Concept Artist |
Jasen Joseph Sica | Key Hair Stylist |
Christian Pearce | Concept Artist |
Gabu Camilo | Props |
Ryan Rodriguez | Best Boy Electrician |
Richard MacDonald | Electrician |
Jason Cortazzo | Libra Head Technician |
Derek Murphy | Rigging Gaffer |
Lisa Hazell | Hairstylist |
Anthony Dunne | Carpenter |
Christopher Rovira | Carpenter |
Francesco Corvino | Concept Artist |
Long Ouyang | Concept Artist |
Jason Logerot | Painter |
Jessie Pellegrino | Props |
Brick Mason | Storyboard Artist |
Phil Pastuhov | Aerial Director of Photography |
Matthew Selkirk | Digital Imaging Technician |
Christopher M. Elassad | Dolly Grip |
James J. Ferris | Electrician |
Jim Grout | Electrician |
Daniel E. Joyce | Electrician |
Jon D. Morrison | Electrician |
Paul Colangelo | First Assistant Camera |
Niko Tavernise | Still Photographer |
Michael J. DiCarlo | Second Assistant Camera |
Fríða Aradóttir | Hairstylist |
Tina Khayat | Set Decorating Coordinator |
Eric Dvorsky | Aerial Camera Technician |
Ben Noftzger | Camera Production Assistant |
Michael A. Leo | Generator Operator |
Thomas Beczynski | Lighting Technician |
Blaise Miller | Lighting Technician |
Jared Krichevsky | Concept Artist |
Ruby De Jesus | Props |
Rick Marroquin | Dolly Grip |
Inyoung Choi | Electrician |
Mark Kahn | Generator Operator |
Braden Belmonte | Second Assistant "A" Camera |
Jelani Atu Wilson | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Sylvia James | Assistant Camera |
Kevin Gilligan | Best Boy Grip |
Chris Jones | Dolly Grip |
Jerad Molkenthin | Electrician |
Sergius Nafa | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Patrick Fontana | Rigging Gaffer |
Angel De Angelis | Hair Department Head |
Tami Lane | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Kelton Cram | Concept Artist |
Ben Mauro | Conceptual Design |
Joseph S. Alfieri | Construction Coordinator |
David Satin | Digital Imaging Technician |
Sebastien Nicolet | Electrician |
James Phelps | Electrician |
George Selden | Electrician |
John Oliveri | Second Assistant "B" Camera |
Bruce McCleery | Second Unit Director of Photography |
Sarah Rubano | Makeup Artist |
J. Eric Camp | Digital Imaging Technician |
Brett Heicher | Electrician |
Nino Neuboeck | First Assistant "A" Camera |
Willie Estrada | First Assistant Camera |
Evan Nelson | Techno Crane Operator |
Michael Nelson | Ultimate Arm Operator |
Stephen Fitzgerald | Video Assist Operator |
Adam Smelin | Video Assist Operator |
Peter Montagna | Special Effects Makeup Artist |
Michael Kutsche | Concept Artist |
Scott Lukowski | Concept Artist |
Valerie Nolan | Set Decoration Buyer |
Hil Cook | Wigmaker |
Ashley Beatty | Costumer |
Sarah Yellin | Costumer |
Chrissy Callan | Assistant Costume Designer |
Rudy Mance | Costumer |
Amy L. Teets | Costumer |
Catharine Stuart | Set Costumer |
Bryan Czerniawski | Costume Assistant |
Christian Irles | Compositing Supervisor |
Marvin Kim | Modelling Supervisor |
Gavin Wright | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Troy David | Ager/Dyer |
Alexis Forte | Costume Assistant |
Amy R. Burt | Costume Supervisor |
Dani Phelps | Costumer |
Wendy Yang | Costumer |
Chris Waegner | CG Supervisor |
Adam Ghering | Compositing Supervisor |
Carmia Marshall | Set Costumer |
Malcolm Phipps | Set Costumer |
Michael Lerman | First Assistant Director |
Glen Sylvester | Lead Animator |
Patrick Smith | Pre-Visualization Supervisor |
Brooke Bennett | Costume Assistant |
Mairin Platt | Animation Coordinator |
Matthew Kemper | Compositing Supervisor |
Suzanne Pakier | Costumer |
Hana Scott-Suhrstedt | Costumer |
Tsigie White | Costumer |
Harimander Singh Khalsa | Compositing Supervisor |
David Alexander Smith | Digital Effects Supervisor |
Jerad Marantz | Costume Illustrator |
Deborah Zimmerman | Costumer |
Erika Goyzueta | Set Costumer |
David Schaub | Animation Supervisor |
Steve Love | First Assistant Director |
Max Tyrie | Lead Animator |
Brian Kloc | Lighting Artist |
Meghan Kasperlik | Assistant Costume Designer |
Franny Bohar | Costume Assistant |
Robert Winter | CG Supervisor |
Stephen Borneman | Lighting Artist |
Mitchell Travers | Assistant Costume Designer |
Daryl Sawchuk | Animation Supervisor |
Richard Spriggs | Lead Animator |
Oleksandr Vozniuk | Lighting Artist |
Valerie Klarich | Costume Coordinator |
Laura Wolford | Costumer |
Lucy Cobbs | Costumer |
Wade Sullivan | Costumer |
Srinath Tammina | 3D Modeller |
Sarah Holden | Costume Assistant |
Alicia Boue | Costumer |
John Porto | Set Costumer |
Angielette Smith | Set Costumer |
David Paulin | Textile Artist |
Bruce Moriarty | First Assistant Director |
Stephane Paris | CG Supervisor |
Martha Smith | Wardrobe Supervisor |
Ed W. Marsh | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Ashley Lambert | ADR Voice Casting |
Justin Jones | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Valeria di Gabriele | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jackie Snyder | Extras Casting Assistant |
Stephen Edwards | Special Effects Technician |
Joaquin Loyzaga | Special Effects Technician |
Julius Kwan | Senior Animator |
Oliver Allen-Wielebnowski | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Matthew DeJohn | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Ann Chow | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jean Ho | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jeffrey John Howard | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Holly Price | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Romy Webster | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Greg DiGiacomo | Visual Effects Production Assistant |
In-Ah Roediger | Senior Animator |
Erik Nordby | Visual Effects Supervisor |
H. Barclay Aaris | Special Effects Technician |
Jack Mortellaro Jr. | Special Effects Technician |
Mike Dharney | Senior Animator |
Shu Fujita | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Annie-Claude Lapierre | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Bryan Godwin | Visual Effects Supervisor |
Luke Botteron | VFX Editor |
Maria Ximena Lozano | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Adrian J. Sciutto | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Grant Wilfley | Extras Casting |
Pete Kelley | Special Effects Technician |
Kurt Harris | Special Effects Technician |
Joel Binder | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Tyler Cordova | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Rohan Tirkey | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Tom Driscoll | VFX Editor |
Andrew Turner | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Doug Oddy | Visual Effects Producer |
Rori Bergman | Casting Associate |
Jennifer Sabel | Background Casting Director |
Nick Murphy | VFX Editor |
Veronica Kablan | Visual Effects Coordinator |
John Clinton | Visual Effects Producer |
Rhonda C. Gunner | Visual Effects Producer |
Madina Milana | Extras Casting |
Claire Prebble | Special Effects Technician |
Jessica Carrington | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Josh Fritchie | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Sam Marks | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Meghan O'Brien | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Megan Wong | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Dakota Zantay | Extras Casting Assistant |
Claudia Li | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jessica Lichtner | Script Supervisor |
Sean Amborn | Special Effects Technician |
Warren Dion Smith | Special Effects Technician |
Cat Auburn | Special Effects Technician |
Akhilesh Jain | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Hugh Brompton | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Robin Garcia | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Amanda Hui | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Phelicia Sperrazzo | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Jay Warren | Visual Effects Producer |
Roland Blancaflor | Special Effects Technician |
Alex Falkner | Special Effects Supervisor |
Barry O'Brien | Stereoscopic Supervisor |
Dan Cortez | Visual Effects Coordinator |
Andrew Poole | Visual Effects Production Manager |
Yelda Gürkan | Extras Casting Assistant |
Jamie Rencen | Special Effects Technician |
Kevin Krout | Colorist |
Morning Star Schott | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Dhirendra Chhatpar | Stereoscopic Editor |
Mandy Arnold | Digital Intermediate Editor |
Adesola Adeyeye | Production Coordinator |
Kat Spiess | Assistant Editor |
Elliot Graham | Additional Editor |
Jason Fields | Assistant Editor |
Priyal Mahadik | Stereoscopic Editor |
Erin Davis | Digital Intermediate Producer |
Vaibhav Marathe | Stereoscopic Editor |
J. Wilfrid White | Marine Coordinator |
Robert Mead | Additional Editor |
Lauren Heath | Production Coordinator |
Julie Solomon | Location Coordinator |
Tekin Cetinkaya | Production Coordinator |
Amanda O'Reilly | Production Secretary |
Sachin Patidar | Online Editor |
Robert Drwila | Assistant Editor |
Neelkanth Mapara | Online Editor |
Benjamin Sutor | Online Editor |
Tamara Bally | Production Controller |
Meghan K. Wicker | Production Coordinator |
Sean Dunckley | Colorist |
Brett M. Reed | First Assistant Editor |
Harikrishna Dubey | Stereoscopic Editor |
Al Cerullo | Pilot |
Dawn Mountain | Travel Coordinator |
Steven Saunders | Sculptor |
Lisa Curtis Saunders | Software Engineer |
Tom Holkenborg | Original Music Composer |
Gary Archer | Prosthetics |
Ted Chu | Camera Operator |
Terry Leonard | Stunts |
Robin Lynn Bonaccorsi | Stunt Driver |
Kate Boyer | Stunts |
Cassidy Vick Hice | Utility Stunts |
Eileen Weisinger | Stunts |
John Cenatiempo | Stunts |
Chris Cenatiempo | Stunts |
Jimmy N. Roberts | Stunts |
Shawnna Thibodeau | Stunts |
Danny Wynands | Stunts |
Jodi Michelle Pynn | Stunts |
Stan Lee | Comic Book |
Steve Ditko | Comic Book |
Addison Teague | Sound Designer |